4a. lega - Gruppo 3

Sa 01.09.2001
FC Intragna
FC Someo
0
1
no. gara 160140
AS Riarena
AC Ravecchia
3
1
no. gara 160138
FC Moderna
US Gloria
2
2
no. gara 160141
Do 02.09.2001
Leventinacalcio1
AC Osogna
3
1
no. gara 160136
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Lodrino
3
4
no. gara 160139
US Sant' Antonino
US Azzurri
0
7
no. gara 160137
Sa 08.09.2001
US Azzurri
AS Riarena
5
0
no. gara 160146
Do 09.09.2001
AC Ravecchia
AC Tenero-Contra
1
2
no. gara 160145
FC Lodrino
FC Intragna
3
2
no. gara 160144
AC Osogna
US Gloria
1
1
no. gara 160142
Leventinacalcio1
US Sant' Antonino
5
1
no. gara 160147
FC Someo
FC Moderna
2
1
no. gara 160143
Sa 15.09.2001
US Gloria
FC Someo
1
2
no. gara 160153
Do 16.09.2001
FC Intragna
AC Ravecchia
1
0
no. gara 160151
US Sant' Antonino
AC Osogna
3
5
no. gara 160148
FC Moderna
FC Lodrino
1
1
no. gara 160152
AC Tenero-Contra
US Azzurri
1
1
no. gara 160150
AS Riarena
Leventinacalcio1
3
4
no. gara 160149
Do 23.09.2001
AC Ravecchia
FC Moderna
3
1
no. gara 160156
US Sant' Antonino
AS Riarena
1
3
no. gara 160159
Leventinacalcio1
AC Tenero-Contra
2
3
no. gara 160158
AC Osogna
FC Someo
0
0
no. gara 160154
FC Lodrino
US Gloria
1
1
no. gara 160155
US Azzurri
FC Intragna
3
0
no. gara 160157
Sa 29.09.2001
FC Someo
FC Lodrino
2
1
no. gara 160165
AS Riarena
AC Osogna
1
1
no. gara 160160
Do 30.09.2001
AC Tenero-Contra
US Sant' Antonino
6
0
no. gara 160161
FC Intragna
Leventinacalcio1
2
3
no. gara 160162
US Gloria
AC Ravecchia
1
0
no. gara 160164
FC Moderna
US Azzurri
0
3
no. gara 160163
Sa 06.10.2001
AS Riarena
AC Tenero-Contra
1
1
no. gara 160171
Do 07.10.2001
AC Ravecchia
FC Someo
0
3
no. gara 160167
AC Osogna
FC Lodrino
2
2
no. gara 160166
US Sant' Antonino
FC Intragna
1
1
no. gara 160170
Sa 13.10.2001
FC Someo
US Azzurri
2
2
no. gara 160176
Do 14.10.2001
FC Lodrino
AC Ravecchia
2
3
no. gara 160177
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Osogna
2
2
no. gara 160172
FC Intragna
AS Riarena
1
1
no. gara 160173
FC Moderna
US Sant' Antonino
5
0
no. gara 160174
US Gloria
Leventinacalcio1
1
2
no. gara 160175
Me 17.10.2001
US Azzurri
US Gloria
4
0
no. gara 160168
Leventinacalcio1
FC Moderna
4
1
no. gara 160169
Sa 20.10.2001
Leventinacalcio1
FC Someo
1
3
no. gara 160180
Gi 25.10.2001
US Sant' Antonino
US Gloria
1
9
no. gara 160181
Sa 27.10.2001
FC Intragna
AC Osogna
0
0
no. gara 160184
Do 28.10.2001
AC Ravecchia
US Azzurri
0
2
no. gara 160189
FC Moderna
AC Tenero-Contra
1
3
no. gara 160185
FC Lodrino
Leventinacalcio1
4
0
no. gara 160188
US Gloria
AS Riarena
1
2
no. gara 160186
FC Someo
US Sant' Antonino
2
0
no. gara 160187
Me 31.10.2001
AS Riarena
FC Moderna
0
2
no. gara 160182
AC Osogna
AC Ravecchia
1
4
no. gara 160178
US Azzurri
FC Lodrino
3
0
no. gara 160179
Do 04.11.2001
AC Osogna
US Azzurri
1
5
no. gara 160190
Leventinacalcio1
AC Ravecchia
1
1
no. gara 160191
AS Riarena
FC Someo
0
1
no. gara 160193
AC Tenero-Contra
US Gloria
3
0
no. gara 160194
FC Intragna
FC Moderna
2
3
no. gara 160195
US Sant' Antonino
FC Lodrino
0
4
no. gara 160192
Ma 06.11.2001
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Intragna
3
3
no. gara 160183
Sa 10.11.2001
US Gloria
FC Intragna
0
1
no. gara 160197
Do 11.11.2001
FC Someo
AC Tenero-Contra
1
1
no. gara 160198
FC Lodrino
AS Riarena
1
0
no. gara 160199
AC Ravecchia
US Sant' Antonino
2
1
no. gara 160200
US Azzurri
Leventinacalcio1
7
0
no. gara 160201
FC Moderna
AC Osogna
3
1
no. gara 160196
Do 24.03.2002
AC Ravecchia
AS Riarena
1
0
no. gara 160204
FC Lodrino
AC Tenero-Contra
2
1
no. gara 160205
US Gloria
FC Moderna
0
3
no. gara 160207
AC Osogna
Leventinacalcio1
1
1
no. gara 160202
FC Someo
FC Intragna
1
1
no. gara 160206
US Azzurri
US Sant' Antonino
3
0
no. gara 160203
Sa 06.04.2002
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Ravecchia
3
1
no. gara 160211
AS Riarena
US Azzurri
1
3
no. gara 160212
Do 07.04.2002
US Gloria
AC Osogna
1
0
no. gara 160208
FC Moderna
FC Someo
1
1
no. gara 160209
FC Intragna
FC Lodrino
2
0
no. gara 160210
US Sant' Antonino
Leventinacalcio1
1
3
no. gara 160213
Sa 13.04.2002
Leventinacalcio1
AS Riarena
1
2
no. gara 160215
FC Someo
US Gloria
3
0
no. gara 160219
Do 14.04.2002
FC Lodrino
FC Moderna
2
0
no. gara 160218
AC Osogna
US Sant' Antonino
4
4
no. gara 160214
Sa 20.04.2002
FC Someo
AC Osogna
4
0
no. gara 160220
US Gloria
FC Lodrino
3
3
no. gara 160221
AS Riarena
US Sant' Antonino
2
1
no. gara 160225
Do 21.04.2002
FC Intragna
US Azzurri
0
3
no. gara 160223
AC Tenero-Contra
Leventinacalcio1
2
3
no. gara 160224
FC Moderna
AC Ravecchia
0
0
no. gara 160222
Me 24.04.2002
US Azzurri
AC Tenero-Contra
2
0
no. gara 160216
AC Ravecchia
FC Intragna
1
2
no. gara 160217
Sa 27.04.2002
Leventinacalcio1
FC Intragna
1
3
no. gara 160228
FC Lodrino
FC Someo
1
2
no. gara 160231
Do 28.04.2002
AC Ravecchia
US Gloria
0
0
no. gara 160230
US Azzurri
FC Moderna
1
1
no. gara 160229
AC Osogna
AS Riarena
1
2
no. gara 160226
US Sant' Antonino
AC Tenero-Contra
2
3
no. gara 160227
Sa 11.05.2002
US Azzurri
FC Someo
3
0
no. gara 160242
AC Ravecchia
FC Lodrino
0
2
no. gara 160243
US Sant' Antonino
FC Moderna
0
3
no. gara 160240
Do 12.05.2002
Leventinacalcio1
US Gloria
0
3
no. gara 160241
AC Osogna
AC Tenero-Contra
2
3
no. gara 160238
AS Riarena
FC Intragna
1
3
no. gara 160239
Ma 14.05.2002
FC Lodrino
AC Osogna
2
5
no. gara 160232
FC Intragna
US Sant' Antonino
5
0
no. gara 160236
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Riarena
2
2
no. gara 160237
FC Moderna
Leventinacalcio1
3
2
no. gara 160235
Me 15.05.2002
US Gloria
US Azzurri
0
1
no. gara 160234
Ve 17.05.2002
FC Moderna
AS Riarena
2
2
no. gara 160248
FC Intragna
AC Tenero-Contra
3
4
no. gara 160249
Sa 18.05.2002
AC Ravecchia
AC Osogna
3
0
no. gara 160244
FC Lodrino
US Azzurri
0
0
no. gara 160245
FC Someo
Leventinacalcio1
7
2
no. gara 160246
Lu 20.05.2002
US Gloria
US Sant' Antonino
4
1
no. gara 160247
Ma 21.05.2002
FC Someo
AC Ravecchia
1
0
no. gara 160233
Ve 24.05.2002
AS Riarena
US Gloria
1
2
no. gara 160252
Sa 25.05.2002
Leventinacalcio1
FC Lodrino
0
6
no. gara 160254
Do 26.05.2002
US Azzurri
AC Ravecchia
2
0
no. gara 160255
AC Osogna
FC Intragna
3
2
no. gara 160250
US Sant' Antonino
FC Someo
1
2
no. gara 160253
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Moderna
3
4
no. gara 160251
Me 29.05.2002
US Azzurri
AC Osogna
2
0
no. gara 160256
Sa 01.06.2002
FC Lodrino
US Sant' Antonino
4
1
no. gara 160258
FC Moderna
FC Intragna
2
1
no. gara 160261
Do 02.06.2002
AC Ravecchia
Leventinacalcio1
4
1
no. gara 160257
US Gloria
AC Tenero-Contra
4
4
no. gara 160260
FC Someo
AS Riarena
0
1
no. gara 160259
Ve 07.06.2002
AC Osogna
FC Moderna
3
0
no. gara 160262
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Someo
3
4
no. gara 160264
Do 09.06.2002
Leventinacalcio1
US Azzurri
1
2
no. gara 160267
US Sant' Antonino
AC Ravecchia
0
8
no. gara 160266
Ma 11.06.2002
AS Riarena
FC Lodrino
5
1
no. gara 160265
Me 12.06.2002
FC Intragna
US Gloria
8
1
no. gara 160263