Allievi D/9 - regionale - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - regionale - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.FC Lugano980046:2+4424 
2.Team Bellinzona ACB 96980142:5+3724 
3.Selezione Locarnese DE-12970222:13+921 
4.FC Rancate950434:32+215 
5.Chiasso D1941318:17+113 
6.Selezione Chiasso U13930623:30-79 
7.RAM 2930612:38-269 
8.FC Verbano 1921611:28-177 
9.AS Vezia920712:24-126 
10.US Giubiasco 1910811:42-313 

Allievi D/9 - regionale - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/9 - regionale - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio861135:7+2819 
2.Insema D3851236:21+1516 
3.FC Malcantone Agno ABM850227:22+515 
4.AS Breganzona 2840432:22+1012 
5.LAN Novazzano 2005832118:11+711 
6.LAN Ligornetto 1832318:17+111 
7.Basso Ceresio 2830420:28-89 
8.FC Stabio820625:31-66 
9.AC Camignolo 80087:59-520 

Allievi D/9 - regionale - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Allievi D/9 - regionale - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.FC Lugano1880054:7+4724 
2.AC Bellinzona 861124:11+1319 
3.Team Riviera 2851233:20+1316 
4.Grandinani842217:12+514 
5.US Pro Daro 1832320:20011 
6.FC Savosa-Massagno 182247:13-68 
7.SAR Rivera 812515:25-105 
8.RAM 281166:34-284 
9.AS Soazza 80175:39-341 

Allievi D/9 - regionale - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

Me 22.11.2000
AS Minusio
FC Cadenazzo r.m.c.
0
0
VN

Allievi D/9 - regionale - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

1.Losone Sportiva 1871033:8+2522 
2.Team Locarnese 97851228:17+1116 
3.Sassariente Piano U12-2000841235:18+1713 
4.AS Minusio 841219:17+213 
5.AC Vallemaggia 1823325:22+39 
6.Sassariente 5814325:38-137 
7.Raggruppamento Melezza820414:16-26 
8.US Monte Carasso 2005811624:45-214 
9.FC Cadenazzo r.m.c.802412:34-222 

Allievi D/9 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.Team Bellinzona ACB 961090124:9+1527 
2.FC Lugano1070239:9+3021 
3.Selezione Locarnese DE-121050521:25-415 
4.Chiasso D11041420:12+813 
5.FC Rancate1031615:24-910 
6.Selezione Chiasso U131000104:44-400 

Allievi D/9 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/9 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio1091045:7+3828 
2.FC Lugano1090152:6+4627 
3.AS Vezia1051424:24016 
4.Losone Sportiva 11050528:30-215 
5.Team Bellinzona ACB 961043323:25-215 
6.RAM 21041528:34-613 
7.Insema D31033331:37-612 
8.US Giubiasco 11032513:23-1011 
9.Team Riviera 21031619:35-1610 
10.FC Verbano 11012613:31-185 
11.Team Locarnese 971002816:40-242 

Allievi D/9 - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Allievi D/9 - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.AS Breganzona 21072165:27+3823 
2.LAN Novazzano 20051072032:9+2323 
3.FC Savosa-Massagno 11063123:16+721 
4.Grandinani1054030:10+2019 
5.AS Minusio 1050525:29-415 
6.LAN Ligornetto 11041521:25-413 
7.AC Vallemaggia 11031625:34-910 
8.Sassariente Piano U12-20001014523:26-37 
9.FC Malcantone Agno ABM1021610:25-157 
10.US Pro Daro 11013520:39-196 
11.Sassariente 51011823:57-344 

Allievi D/9 - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

1.Team Matro1090142:10+3227 
2.FC Cadenazzo r.m.c.1081138:19+1925 
3.FC Stabio1071240:20+2022 
4.Raggruppamento Melezza1061339:25+1419 
5.Team Bellinzona Pedemonte1052327:26+117 
6.US Monte Carasso 20051041428:35-713 
7.Basso Ceresio 21032527:26+111 
8.AS Soazza 1021622:28-67 
9.SAR Rivera 1021720:35-157 
10.Team Camoghè 20031020814:38-246 
11.AC Camignolo 1010914:49-353