Allievi C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Allievi C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.FC Rapid Lugano 11091061:19+4228 
2.AS Origlio1080255:17+3824 
3.US Pro Daro1061332:21+1119 
4.FC Rapid Bironico1061320:20019 
5.US Gloria 1052323:15+817 
6.Team Camoghè1051425:22+316 
7.AC Codeborgo 1034339:17+2213 
8.AS San Giorgio Lostallo 1023523:33-109 
9.AC Taverne 11021715:51-367 
10.FC Pedemonte1011813:64-514 
11.FC Contone r.m.c.100199:36-271 

Allievi C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Allievi C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.FC Lugano1090189:6+8327 
2.AS Vezia1090176:24+5227 
3.RAM 21080272:23+4924 
4.MG Denti della Vecchia1060329:19+1018 
5.AS Breganzona1050562:25+3715 
6.FC Stella Capriasca 11041540:38+213 
7.FC Savosa-Massagno 21041536:38-213 
8.AS Lamone-Cadempino1030725:77-529 
9.AS Sessa RAML1021721:57-367 
10.Insema C1011718:48-304 
11.FC Porza 100085:118-1130 

Allievi C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Allievi C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.Leventinacalcio1091060:18+4228 
2.Team Alto Ticino 11090144:14+3027 
3.US Monte Carasso1070246:20+2621 
4.Team Matro Bodio1070349:25+2421 
5.Team Riviera 3 femm.1042330:19+1114 
6.RAC Blenio1042429:19+1014 
7.Losone Sportiva1030730:33-39 
8.Sassariente C21021714:53-397 
9.Team Locarnese 941020610:65-556 
10.Team Locarnese 2101088:26-183 
11.Gordola Calcio 1010815:43-283 

Allievi C - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

Allievi C - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

1.FC Malcantone Agno1072156:23+3323 
2.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio1053234:27+718 
3.LAN Novazzano-Ligornetto1052223:25-217 
4.Basso Ceresio 11032423:21+211 
5.Mendrisiotto calcio 21013522:32-106 
6.Raggruppamento Momo 21010817:47-303 

Allievi C - livello 1 - girone primavera

1.FC Lugano1192063:8+5529 
2.Team Locarnese 21183041:15+2627 
3.Sassariente 11173134:11+2324 
4.FC Malcantone Agno1180343:28+1524 
5.Team Locarnese 21160543:17+2618 
6.AS Vezia1150629:34-515 
7.Team Alto Ticino 11141619:36-1713 
8.US Giubiasco 21132623:35-1211 
9.Leventinacalcio1132633:67-3411 
10.FC Rapid Lugano 11131735:41-610 
11.FC Ascona1112819:43-245 
12.GOAL B1102917:64-472 

Allievi C - livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.AS Breganzona10100076:13+6330 
2.Team Matro Bodio1070360:30+3021 
3.Mendrisiotto calcio 21061239:26+1319 
4.AS Origlio1060339:22+1718 
5.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio1050449:20+2915 
6.US Gloria 1042432:20+1214 
7.Losone Sportiva1041545:34+1113 
8.Insema C1032536:39-311 
9.FC Pedemonte1030626:48-229 
10.Team Locarnese 941010716:78-623 
11.AS Lamone-Cadempino10001020:108-880 

Allievi C - livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Me 13.06.2001
Sassariente C2
Solduno
2
2
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
US Pro Daro
0
0
VN

Allievi C - livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.FC Rapid Lugano 2 '981071133:13+2022 
2.Raggruppamento Momo 21062227:17+1020 
3.FC Stella Capriasca 11062224:19+520 
4.US Pro Daro1052218:12+617 
5.Team Riviera 3 femm.1051440:33+716 
6.Sassariente C21041534:39-513 
7.FC Malcantone Agno1032527:34-711 
8.LAN Novazzano-Ligornetto1023525:33-89 
9.Team Camoghè1022617:22-58 
10.AS San Giorgio Lostallo 1015416:27-118 
11.Solduno1021716:28-127 

Allievi C - livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.FC Rapid Bironico1082040:17+2326 
2.MG Denti della Vecchia1081143:19+2425 
3.Basso Ceresio 11061337:18+1919 
4.US Monte Carasso1052338:20+1817 
5.AC Codeborgo 1051427:18+916 
6.RAC Blenio1035221:15+614 
7.FC Savosa-Massagno 21042434:30+414 
8.AS Sessa RAML1032523:34-1111 
9.AC Taverne 11021727:45-187 
10.Gordola Calcio 1020816:45-296 
11.FC Contone r.m.c.1001912:57-451