Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.FC Mendrisio 15500(1)24:6+1815 
2.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 15401(0)26:7+1912 
3.FC Rapid Lugano 15302(0)17:9+89 
4.FC Savosa-Massagno 25113(0)10:26-164 
5.FC Stella Capriasca 15104(0)10:24-143 
6.FC Ascona 15014(0)13:28-151 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.FC Stella Capriasca 28620(0)31:5+2619 
2.LAN Novazzano 20088521(0)25:20+516 
3.RAM 18422(0)14:11+313 
4.ABC 20078422(2)18:13+513 
5.Chiasso D18332(2)26:16+1011 
6.FC Stabio8215(0)15:25-106 
7.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 28116(0)12:30-183 
8.FC Rapid Lugano 28017(0)15:36-210 
9.INSEMA D2R 8080(0)0:000 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.US Pro Daro 19720(5)48:5+4322 
2.AC Taverne 20039540(0)29:8+2118 
3.AS Breganzona 19612(0)27:20+718 
4.GOAL SUD9423(0)20:19+113 
5.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 19243(0)25:26-19 
6.San Zeno9315(0)17:33-169 
7.Team Camoghè 20039315(1)34:36-29 
8.AC Sementina9135(0)14:24-105 
9.ACB-D9 19018(0)9:52-430 
10.US Giubiasco 1R 9090(0)0:000 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

1.Losone Sportiva8611(0)48:10+3819 
2.Team Matro8413(0)48:22+2613 
3.Sassariente D18404(0)37:24+1312 
4.Team Matro 28413(0)19:20-112 
5.FC Ascona 28017(0)4:80-760 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.Sassariente D310811(0)45:19+2625 
2.US Pro Daro 210631(0)39:17+2221 
3.Chiasso D femm.10541(0)44:16+2819 
4.INSEMA10325(0)28:27+111 
5.AS Gambarogno femm. 110208(0)12:57-456 
6.FF Lugano 197610109(0)15:47-323 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.FC Mendrisio 29810(0)65:16+4925 
2.Chiasso D19522(0)32:18+1417 
3.AS Breganzona 29513(0)22:26-416 
4.AP Campionese9342(0)35:21+1413 
5.ABC 20089414(0)34:34013 
6.CG Cureglia9405(0)24:24012 
7.LAN Novazzano 20059333(0)19:25-612 
8.Insema D39324(0)26:28-211 
9.INSEMA D39126(0)13:44-315 
10.FC Bioggio 29108(0)13:47-343 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.AC Taverne 200710901(0)47:13+3427 
2.Basso Ceresio 110703(1)45:14+3121 
3.RAM 210514(1)25:28-316 
4.MG Denti della Vecchia 210406(0)27:31-412 
5.FC Savosa-Massagno 110316(0)28:42-1410 
6.FC Stella Capriasca 310109(0)11:55-443 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

1.Team Allievi Cadenazzo9801(0)40:13+2724 
2.Team Riviera 29711(0)40:14+2622 
3.Grandinani9702(0)51:7+4421 
4.RAAV 19504(0)42:19+2315 
5.Sassariente 19504(0)31:25+615 
6.Team Riviera 19324(0)18:34-1611 
7.Leventina Calcio 19306(0)19:38-199 
8.Team Camoghè 20049216(0)11:39-286 
9.GOAL Nord9117(0)10:44-344 
10.Team Matro 19036(0)10:39-292 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 5

1.FC Solduno 19810(0)44:13+3125 
2.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 19711(0)51:14+3722 
3.Raggr. Melezza-Vallemaggia 29711(1)52:22+3022 
4.Team Riviera 19513(0)19:28-916 
5.FC Solduno9423(0)26:22+414 
6.Sassariente D49315(1)26:27-110 
7.FC Locarno 19216(0)17:41-247 
8.US Monte Carasso 20059216(0)31:28+36 
9.US Giubiasco9117(0)8:57-493 
10.Losone Sportiva 29027(0)6:28-220 

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.FC Lugano FE-125500(0)17:5+1215 
2.Selezione Locarnese DE-125302(0)11:10+19 
3.FC Rapid Lugano 15212(0)10:8+27 
4.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 15212(0)9:11-27 
5.AC Bellinzona FE-125203(0)7:10-36 
6.FC Mendrisio 15005(1)2:12-100 

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.FC Lugano Sel. FE-125500(0)38:6+3215 
2.ACB-DE125302(0)19:1909 
3.Mendrisiotto DE-125302(1)24:11+139 
4.FC Savosa-Massagno 25203(1)21:32-116 
5.FC Stella Capriasca 15104(0)11:17-63 
6.FC Ascona 15104(0)19:47-283 

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera

1.FC Rapid Lugano 15311(0)11:7+410 
2.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 15311(0)9:9010 
3.US Pro Daro 15311(20)14:5+910 
4.Losone Sportiva5203(1)13:12+16 
5.AC Taverne 20035122(0)5:10-55 
6.FC Mendrisio 15014(0)4:13-91 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.FC Stella Capriasca 28710(0)33:6+2722 
2.ABC 20078512(0)21:15+616 
3.FC Rapid Lugano 28422(0)18:20-214 
4.Chiasso D18413(0)34:20+1413 
5.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 18323(0)18:20-211 
6.LAN Novazzano 20088314(0)23:31-810 
7.RAM 18305(0)12:16-49 
8.FC Stella Capriasca 18305(0)22:30-89 
9.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 28008(0)10:33-230 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.San Zeno10613(0)22:15+719 
2.FC Stabio10523(0)34:24+1017 
3.Chiasso D110343(0)23:23012 
4.AS Breganzona 110343(0)16:21-512 
5.FC Mendrisio 210334(20)27:26+112 
6.FC Savosa-Massagno 210307(2)23:36-139 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.Sassariente D110802(1)49:30+1924 
2.Team Matro10703(0)57:22+3521 
3.Team Matro 210613(0)35:25+1019 
4.GOAL SUD10523(0)40:25+1517 
5.Team Camoghè 200310118(1)20:56-364 
6.FC Ascona 110109(0)24:67-433 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

Me 04.05.2016
Team Riviera 2
Raggr. Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
0
0
VN

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

1.FC Solduno 17700(1)40:10+3021 
2.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 17511(0)36:10+2616 
3.Grandinani7412(1)17:8+913 
4.Team Allievi Cadenazzo7403(0)22:19+312 
5.Team Riviera 27214(0)11:13-26 
6.Raggr. Melezza-Vallemaggia 27214(0)12:17-56 
7.AC Sementina7205(0)9:18-96 
8.US Pro Daro 27007(0)10:62-520 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.Insema D39801(1)59:9+5024 
2.AP Campionese9711(0)42:22+2022 
3.AC Taverne 20079612(0)34:12+2219 
4.AS Breganzona 29603(0)33:27+618 
5.FC Savosa-Massagno 19324(0)28:25+311 
6.CG Cureglia9315(0)28:34-610 
7.RAAV 19315(0)24:30-610 
8.FC Stella Capriasca 38206(0)13:44-316 
9.MG Denti della Vecchia 29207(0)14:41-276 
10.ABC 20088107(0)16:47-313 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.RAM 210901(0)44:12+3227 
2.Basso Ceresio 110622(0)28:18+1020 
3.LAN Novazzano 200510424(0)32:19+1314 
4.INSEMA D310433(2)42:29+1314 
5.FC Bioggio 210217(0)14:42-286 
6.INSEMA10109(0)5:45-403 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.Team Riviera 19711(0)48:14+3422 
2.FC Solduno9711(21)51:14+3722 
3.FC Locarno 19522(1)47:13+3417 
4.Team Riviera 19522(10)21:22-117 
5.Sassariente 19423(0)30:16+1413 
6.Leventina Calcio 19414(0)23:24-113 
7.US Giubiasco9207(0)23:41-186 
8.Losone Sportiva 39216(0)18:37-196 
9.GC Biaschesi 29207(0)14:75-616 
10.Team Matro 19126(0)12:31-193 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

1.Sassariente D410910(2)62:17+4527 
2.US Monte Carasso 200510712(0)58:28+3021 
3.ACB-D9 110514(2)32:31+116 
4.Losone Sportiva 210532(0)27:12+1515 
5.Chiasso D femm.10424(0)36:23+1312 
6.Team Camoghè 200410343(0)28:31-311 
7.GOAL Nord10325(0)16:28-1210 
8.Sassariente D310307(0)27:40-139 
9.AS Gambarogno femm. 110217(0)20:55-357 
10.FF Lugano 197610136(0)34:71-376 
11.FC Ascona 210163(0)24:28-45 

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.FC Lugano FE-125311(0)13:8+510 
2.Mendrisiotto DE-125302(1)12:5+79 
3.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 15221(1)10:6+48 
4.FC Lugano Sel. FE-125131(0)6:10-46 
5.FC Rapid Lugano 15131(1)5:506 
6.US Pro Daro 15014(0)3:15-121 

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.Selezione Locarnese DE-125410(0)26:5+2113 
2.ACB-DE125311(0)8:11-310 
3.FC Mendrisio 15221(0)11:9+28 
4.AC Bellinzona FE-125203(1)13:9+46 
5.AC Taverne 20035122(0)7:16-95 
6.Losone Sportiva5005(1)4:19-150 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 5

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 5

1.FC Solduno 13210(3)11:2+96 
2.Grandinani3120(0)7:3+44 
3.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 13111(0)7:6+14 
4.Team Allievi Cadenazzo3003(1)5:19-140 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 6

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 6

1.US Pro Daro 23210(0)8:5+37 
2.Raggr. Melezza-Vallemaggia 23201(0)17:3+146 
3.AC Sementina3102(0)3:9-63 
4.Team Riviera 23012(0)2:13-111 

Federazione ticinese di calcio