Allievi D/9 - girone autunno - U-12

Allievi D/9 - girone autunno - U-12

1.FC Lugano Sel. FE-12101000(0)50:12+3830 
2.AC Bellinzona FE-1210613(0)33:14+1919 
3.Footeco Luganese Base 1210523(0)33:24+917 
4.Selezione Locarnese DE-1210505(5)40:37+315 
5.Chiasso FE-1210127(5)24:38-145 
6.Team Matro 210019(0)9:64-551 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.FC Savosa-Massagno 19711(0)41:11+3022 
2.FC Stabio 20029711(0)42:16+2622 
3.INSEMA D29512(0)25:17+816 
4.RAM 19513(0)29:23+616 
5.FC Rapid Lugano 19423(0)23:14+914 
6.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 19333(0)21:19+212 
7.Chiasso D19333(0)19:23-412 
8.San Zeno9207(25)22:36-146 
9.AC Taverne 20079107(0)13:42-293 
10.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 19108(0)17:51-343 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.Sassariente Piano D20018602(0)27:9+1818 
2.Losone Sportiva 38602(0)35:18+1718 
3.FC Ascona 28512(0)31:22+916 
4.RAAV 18422(0)25:19+614 
5.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 18332(0)12:11+112 
6.AC Sementina8323(5)18:29-1111 
7.ACB D9-28125(0)16:29-135 
8.Team Camoghè 20038116(0)15:27-124 
9.Team Riviera 18116(0)9:24-154 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Sa 23.11.2013
RAM 2
Insema D3
0
0
VN

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.FC Savosa-Massagno10720(0)31:11+2023 
2.FC Stella Capriasca 110703(0)26:16+1021 
3.LAN Novazzano 200510514(0)29:18+1116 
4.Insema D310513(5)24:22+216 
5.ABC 200710108(0)12:37-253 
6.RAM 210007(0)12:30-180 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

1.US Gambarogno r.m.c.16501(0)57:11+4615 
2.US Pro Daro 16501(0)44:22+2215 
3.GOAL Nord6411(0)35:12+2313 
4.FC Solduno 16222(0)18:19-18 
5.FC Ascona 16213(0)28:21+77 
6.GOAL SUD6105(0)6:64-583 
7.US Monte Carasso 20056006(0)14:53-390 
8.RMV FC Gravesano-BedanoR 0000(0)0:000 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.INSEMA D39801(0)54:15+3924 
2.Basso Ceresio 29801(0)40:9+3124 
3.FC Stabio9612(0)28:16+1219 
4.INSEMA9422(0)27:13+1414 
5.Mendrisiotto DE-129404(0)34:22+1212 
6.AP Campionese9315(0)15:22-710 
7.FC Rapid Lugano 29306(0)18:20-29 
8.FC Mendrisio 19306(0)18:38-209 
9.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 29225(0)17:21-48 
10.LAN Novazzano 20089009(0)3:78-750 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.AS Breganzona 19702(0)30:19+1121 
2.ACB-D9 19512(5)32:19+1316 
3.CG Cureglia9432(0)32:25+715 
4.RAM 39423(0)24:23+114 
5.RAAV 29342(0)29:29013 
6.MG Denti della Vecchia 29413(0)22:22013 
7.FC Bioggio 29315(0)23:34-1110 
8.FC Stella Capriasca 29144(0)9:17-87 
9.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 19216(0)15:24-97 
10.Basso Ceresio 19216(5)19:23-47 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.Team Riviera 19900(0)36:8+2827 
2.US Giubiasco 19711(0)73:18+5522 
3.Sassariente D39522(0)40:17+2317 
4.Grandinani 29414(0)31:26+513 
5.Team Matro9324(0)12:17-511 
6.Grandinani 19242(0)27:26+110 
7.RAC Blenio9314(0)17:19-210 
8.Leventina Calcio 19206(0)15:50-356 
9.US Pro Daro 29116(0)18:41-234 
10.AC Audax-Gudo Raggr. Tre Torri9108(0)9:56-473 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

1.Raggr. Melezza-Vallemaggia 28710(0)46:12+3422 
2.Sassariente 18611(0)23:11+1219 
3.FC Solduno8422(0)36:13+2314 
4.US Giubiasco 28422(5)21:17+414 
5.Team Camoghè 20048413(0)29:22+713 
6.US Gambarogno r.m.c.28404(0)32:25+712 
7.Team Riviera 28215(0)29:41-127 
8.AC Vallemaggia 28107(5)10:47-373 
9.Sassariente D58008(0)13:51-380 

Allievi D/9 - girone primaverile - U-12

Allievi D/9 - girone primaverile - U-12

1.FC Lugano Sel. FE-1210801(0)43:19+2424 
2.Footeco Luganese Base 1210612(0)32:21+1119 
3.Selezione Locarnese DE-1210414(0)29:31-213 
4.AC Bellinzona FE-1210315(0)16:22-610 
5.Chiasso FE-1210315(0)20:31-1110 
6.FC Savosa-Massagno10027(0)12:28-162 

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera

1.US Gambarogno r.m.c.18701(0)29:17+1221 
2.US Pro Daro 18601(0)33:11+2218 
3.FC Savosa-Massagno 18403(0)22:17+512 
4.INSEMA D28322(0)19:11+811 
5.Sassariente Piano D20018313(0)14:13+110 
6.FC Stabio 20028214(0)23:19+47 
7.Losone Sportiva 38214(0)11:25-147 
8.Chiasso D18214(10)15:18-37 
9.FC Ascona 28007(140)10:45-350 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.LAN Novazzano 20059701(0)36:18+1821 
2.RAM 19521(0)33:17+1617 
3.FC Stella Capriasca 19521(0)23:14+917 
4.San Zeno9422(0)31:16+1514 
5.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 19404(0)38:23+1512 
6.FC Rapid Lugano 19323(0)24:21+311 
7.RAAV 19323(0)24:26-211 
8.AS Breganzona 19206(0)12:34-226 
9.INSEMA D39107(0)9:29-203 
10.Basso Ceresio 29107(0)15:47-323 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.ABC 200710810(0)47:16+3125 
2.RAM 210612(0)40:18+2219 
3.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 110423(0)15:16-114 
4.FC Stabio10405(0)16:21-512 
5.Insema D310306(0)22:23-19 
6.MG Denti della Vecchia 210009(0)7:53-460 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.GOAL Nord10900(0)39:7+3227 
2.Team Riviera 110531(0)19:7+1218 
3.Team Matro 210433(0)25:17+815 
4.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 110432(0)24:17+715 
5.AC Sementina10432(0)23:22+115 
6.FC Solduno 110423(10)28:25+314 
7.Raggr. Melezza-Vallemaggia 210323(0)18:20-211 
8.ACB-D9 110324(5)25:28-311 
9.FC Ascona 110216(0)23:31-87 
10.Team Camoghè 200310107(0)10:21-113 
11.Losone Sportiva10018(0)11:50-391 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.Mendrisiotto DE-128601(0)39:9+3018 
2.RAM 38503(0)27:27015 
3.RAAV 28421(0)35:20+1514 
4.AC Taverne 20078421(0)19:10+914 
5.INSEMA8313(0)11:14-310 
6.ABC 20088304(20)22:18+49 
7.CG Cureglia8214(0)30:24+67 
8.FF Lugano 19768106(0)12:42-303 
9.FC Rapid Lugano 38106(0)11:42-313 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.FC Rapid Lugano 28800(0)39:8+3124 
2.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 28421(0)22:16+614 
3.Basso Ceresio 18412(5)20:24-413 
4.AP Campionese8412(15)22:22013 
5.FC Mendrisio 18403(0)27:17+1012 
6.FC Bioggio 28214(0)17:22-57 
7.FC Stella Capriasca 28205(0)20:25-56 
8.LAN Novazzano 20088106(0)8:29-213 
9.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 18016(0)11:23-121 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.Sassariente D310720(0)40:12+2823 
2.US Giubiasco 110630(0)48:13+3521 
3.Sassariente 110630(0)42:14+2821 
4.Team Riviera 110621(0)49:19+3020 
5.Grandinani 210405(0)20:25-512 
6.Raggruppamento Melezza 110405(0)29:65-3612 
7.US Monte Carasso 200510305(0)24:32-89 
8.Leventina Calcio 110215(0)24:29-57 
9.FC Solduno10215(0)20:29-97 
10.US Giubiasco 210108(0)19:38-193 
11.GOAL SUD10108(0)20:59-393 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

1.Grandinani 110800(0)42:12+3024 
2.RAC Blenio10621(10)23:13+1020 
3.Team Matro10522(0)23:14+917 
4.AC Audax-Gudo Raggr. Tre Torri10513(0)29:28+116 
5.US Gambarogno r.m.c.210414(0)30:30013 
6.US Pro Daro 210414(0)24:24013 
7.Team Riviera 210405(0)34:36-212 
8.Team Camoghè 200410405(40)25:25012 
9.Sassariente D110315(0)32:33-110 
10.AC Vallemaggia 210117(0)16:32-164 
11.Sel. Sassariente Femminile10018(0)7:38-311 

Federazione ticinese di calcio