Allievi D/9 - girone autunno - U-12

1.AC Bellinzona FE-12761037:5+3219 
2.FC Lugano Sel. FE-12752028:7+2117 
3.Footeco Luganese Base 12732219:16+311 
4.Sassariente Piano U12-2000731319:9+1010 
5.Selezione Locarnese DE-12731317:17010 
6.AC Taverne 200771247:18-115 
7.RAM 271159:51-424 
8.Chiasso FE-12702513:26-132 

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone autunno

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone autunno

1.FC Rapid Lugano 310100053:7+4630 
2.AS Breganzona 21071239:21+1822 
3.FC Mendrisio-Stabio 991062229:18+1120 
4.FC Savosa-Massagno 11061226:13+1319 
5.US Monte Carasso 20051041527:26+113 
6.RAM 11033434:33+112 
7.Sassariente Piano D20011031623:25-210 
8.Losone Sportiva 31031520:26-610 
9.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 11030616:27-119 
10.ABC 11030715:26-119 
11.US Pro Daro 11000910:70-600 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.Basso Ceresio 2870132:12+2021 
2.Chiasso C femm.852123:14+917 
3.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1852111:5+617 
4.Chiasso D1850321:12+915 
5.L.A.N. Ligornetto 2833218:13+512 
6.FC Stella Capriasca 1831426:20+610 
7.MG Denti della Vecchia 2820622:29-76 
8.AS Breganzona 1803513:40-273 
9.FC Rapid Lugano 280179:30-211 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.FC Rapid Lugano 1860243:20+2318 
2.RAM 3851227:11+1616 
3.San Zeno851225:17+816 
4.FC Stella Capriasca 2851227:25+216 
5.RAAV 2842231:23+814 
6.GOAL SUD830516:21-59 
7.Team Camoghè 2003822428:35-78 
8.ACB D9-2820612:21-96 
9.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1801710:46-361 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.FC Contone r.m.c.981050:8+4225 
2.Grandinani 2971144:19+2522 
3.AC Vallemaggia 1960348:24+2418 
4.Team Riviera femminile960330:26+418 
5.GOAL950428:13+1515 
6.FC Solduno950427:21+615 
7.Losone Sportiva 2930629:44-159 
8.FC Ascona 2930618:39-219 
9.FC Locarno 1910812:52-403 
10.Sassariente D4900919:59-400 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.Insema D311100140:15+2530 
2.RMV FC Gravesano-Bedano1180346:25+2124 
3.FC Mendrisio 11172227:10+1723 
4.INSEMA1171332:10+2222 
5.ASM Arzo1171334:24+1022 
6.INSEMA D21161429:26+319 
7.INSEMA D31160540:28+1218 
8.LAN Novazzano 20051132627:40-1311 
9.CG Cureglia1130826:34-89 
10.FC Bioggio 21130817:44-279 
11.Basso Ceresio 11121813:27-147 
12.AP Campionese1100114:52-480 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.US Giubiasco 11081149:16+3325 
2.Sassariente 11062234:20+1420 
3.US Pro Daro 21051428:17+1116 
4.RAAV 11041533:31+213 
5.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio1041527:28-113 
6.AC Taverne 2008 - 110001013:72-590 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.Team Matro 2990072:2+7027 
2.AC Sementina961270:12+5819 
3.Leventina Calcio 1960330:35-518 
4.Grandinani 2951333:28+516 
5.Sassariente D5942328:25+314 
6.RAC Blenio932416:27-1111 
7.ACB-D9 1924321:27-610 
8.Team Matro931526:35-910 
9.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 1911722:63-414 
10.Team Riviera 1900910:74-640 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

1.Team Camoghè 20041081153:17+3625 
2.FF Lugano 19761072136:15+2123 
3.Team Riviera 11050521:22-115 
4.Sassariente D51041530:29+113 
5.FC Ascona 11040631:33-212 
6.Losone Sportiva fem.10001011:66-550 

Allievi D/9 - girone autunno - U-12 - Gruppo 1

1.AC Bellinzona FE-1232106:3+37 
2.FC Lugano Sel. FE-12320113:6+76 
3.Footeco Luganese Base 1231115:6-14 
4.Sassariente Piano U12-200030032:11-90 

Allievi D/9 - girone autunno - U-12 - Gruppo 2

1.AC Taverne 200732106:3+37 
2.RAM 231118:804 
3.Selezione Locarnese DE-1231026:7-13 
4.Chiasso FE-1231026:8-23 

Allievi D/9 - girone primaverile - U-12

Allievi D/9 - girone primaverile - U-12

1.AC Bellinzona FE-12760127:6+2118 
2.FC Lugano Sel. FE-12751116:9+716 
3.Footeco Luganese Base 12750211:6+515 
4.Selezione Locarnese DE-12731310:10010 
5.Sassariente Piano U12-2000730412:15-39 
6.Chiasso FE-1271428:11-37 
7.AC Taverne 200771155:17-124 
8.Team Matro 270164:19-151 

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera

1.US Monte Carasso 20051180246:22+2424 
2.FC Mendrisio-Stabio 991180329:17+1224 
3.Basso Ceresio 21180336:27+924 
4.RAM 11172230:17+1323 
5.FC Contone r.m.c.1143423:24-115 
6.Sassariente Piano D20011135334:25+914 
7.Losone Sportiva 31142530:29+114 
8.FC Rapid Lugano 11141628:41-1313 
9.FC Savosa-Massagno 11141625:38-1313 
10.AC Vallemaggia 11132624:34-1011 
11.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 11112816:31-155 
12.San Zeno1112717:33-165 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.L.A.N. Ligornetto 2980123:8+1524 
2.RAM 3971135:13+2222 
3.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1962127:12+1520 
4.FC Stella Capriasca 2941419:19013 
5.Chiasso C femm.933327:24+312 
6.RAAV 2932416:21-511 
7.Chiasso D1923419:20-19 
8.ABC 1913518:26-86 
9.Insema D391358:18-106 
10.Vedeggio Calcio 2902714:45-312 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.FC Mendrisio 1860224:14+1018 
2.INSEMA852123:11+1217 
3.RMV FC Gravesano-Bedano842226:18+814 
4.FC Stella Capriasca 1833218:16+212 
5.ASM Arzo832320:17+311 
6.RAM 2831426:22+410 
7.AS Breganzona 1830524:31-79 
8.FF Lugano 1976820615:34-196 
9.MG Denti della Vecchia 2812517:30-135 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.GOAL1191139:9+3028 
2.FC Solduno1191146:20+2628 
3.Team Camoghè 20031172239:18+2123 
4.AC Sementina1171346:28+1822 
5.Grandinani 21163239:19+2021 
6.FC Ascona 21141627:39-1213 
7.ACB D9-21140716:30-1412 
8.GOAL SUD1140726:41-1512 
9.US Pro Daro 21132623:26-311 
10.Team Riviera femminile1131723:33-1010 
11.US Pro Daro 11121811:52-417 
12.US Giubiasco 11111921:41-204 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Sa 09.06.2012
INSEMA D2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
3
F

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.INSEMA D3990048:17+3127 
2.FC Rapid Lugano 2961234:13+2119 
3.INSEMA D2952226:20+617 
4.LAN Novazzano 2005951338:15+2316 
5.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1951326:21+516 
6.FC Bioggio 2940531:34-312 
7.CG Cureglia931517:23-610 
8.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio921617:26-97 
9.Basso Ceresio 1921618:28-107 
10.AP Campionese90093:61-580 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.Sassariente D4871045:17+2822 
2.Team Camoghè 2004862039:19+2020 
3.Losone Sportiva 2850345:29+1615 
4.Sassariente 1842231:31014 
5.FC Locarno 1832218:16+211 
6.Leventina Calcio 1830526:28-29 
7.RAAV 1812520:42-225 
8.Sassariente D5811613:29-164 
9.Team Riviera 180075:31-260 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.FC Ascona 1870151:24+2721 
2.Sassariente D5860242:22+2018 
3.Team Matro860239:19+2018 
4.ACB-D9 1841329:22+713 
5.RAC Blenio840424:18+612 
6.Team Riviera 1830517:20-39 
7.Sassariente D3830526:37-119 
8.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 1812511:27-165 
9.Losone Sportiva fem.801712:62-501 

Federazione ticinese di calcio