Allievi D/9 - speedy - girone autunno

1.FC Lugano Sel. FE-121071234:24+1022 
2.Selezione Locarnese DE-121060429:35-618 
3.AC Bellinzona FE-121051425:12+1316 
4.Chiasso FE-121041517:19-213 
5.FC Rapid Lugano 31032512:14-211 
6.Sassariente Piano D20011021716:29-137 

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.FC Rapid Lugano 21091057:7+5028 
2.RAM 11081125:9+1625 
3.AC Taverne 20071051430:16+1416 
4.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio1041532:15+1713 
5.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 11020813:44-316 
6.San Zeno1000104:70-660 

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.Team Camoghè 2003770031:7+2421 
2.Selezione Locarnese741219:14+513 
3.Raggruppamento Melezza741221:21013 
4.FC Locarno 1740312:8+412 
5.Team Matro730423:2309 
6.Team Riviera 2721416:1607 
7.Grandinani 271158:24-164 
8.Losone Sportiva 371065:22-173 
9.US Giubiasco 1R 00000:000 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.FC Savosa-Massagno 1981050:15+3525 
2.FC Stella Capriasca 1972045:7+3823 
3.ABC 1960343:19+2418 
4.CG Cureglia951336:26+1016 
5.LAN Novazzano 2005951328:21+716 
6.FC Rapid Lugano 3942320:17+314 
7.FC Mendrisio-Stabio 99921622:30-87 
8.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1921613:38-257 
9.RAM 3910813:44-313 
10.MG Denti della Vecchia 2901814:67-531 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.AC Vallemaggia 11191148:13+3528 
2.US Pro Daro 11183040:12+2827 
3.RAAV 21172239:14+2523 
4.US Monte Carasso 20051163257:23+3421 
5.Losone Sportiva 21162339:22+1720 
6.FC Contone r.m.c.1153339:19+2018 
7.FC Rapid Lugano 11151535:32+316 
8.GOAL SUD1141624:34-1013 
9.GOAL1131715:40-2510 
10.Sassariente D41130829:39-109 
11.Team Matro1111918:42-244 
12.FC Solduno1100116:99-930 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.Basso Ceresio 2860230:14+1618 
2.Chiasso D1842220:12+814 
3.ASM Arzo842217:13+414 
4.Basso Ceresio 1821511:17-67 
5.FC Mendrisio 2811615:37-224 
6.L.A.N. Ligornetto 2R 00000:000 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.FC Mendrisio 1972038:10+2823 
2.INSEMA D3961234:23+1119 
3.INSEMA960331:21+1018 
4.FC Bioggio 2951328:27+116 
5.INSEMA D2943222:12+1015 
6.FC Stella Capriasca 2941429:27+213 
7.AS Breganzona 2940531:31012 
8.AC Taverne 2008 - 1920722:43-216 
9.Insema D3912610:21-115 
10.US Pro Daro 290278:38-302 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Ma 23.11.2010
FC Ascona 2
Sassariente D5
0
0
VN

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.Team Riviera 1962126:13+1320 
2.Leventina Calcio 1961254:30+2419 
3.AC Audax Gudo Raggr. Tre Torri953135:17+1818 
4.AC Sementina944125:20+516 
5.ACB D9-2942322:13+914 
6.Sassariente 1941427:30-313 
7.Sassariente D5940426:32-612 
8.FC Ascona 2930512:29-179 
9.Grandinani 2910815:35-203 
10.RAC Blenio901811:34-231 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

1.RAM 2871042:10+3222 
2.Chiasso C femm.861139:14+2519 
3.Team Camoghè 2004842231:29+214 
4.FF Lugano 1976832325:20+511 
5.Sassariente D5824219:18+110 
6.RAAV 1831417:29-1210 
7.Losone Sportiva fem.821511:30-197 
8.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 3813414:25-116 
9.Team Riviera 1801714:37-231 

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.AC Bellinzona FE-1210100044:12+3230 
2.RAM 11060422:11+1118 
3.FC Rapid Lugano 21052327:20+717 
4.FC Lugano Sel. FE-121052329:23+617 
5.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio1051424:17+716 
6.ABC 11043325:17+815 
7.Sassariente Piano D20011034315:14+113 
8.FC Savosa-Massagno 11033429:34-512 
9.Chiasso FE-121031615:29-1410 
10.Selezione Locarnese DE-121022625:30-58 
11.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 11000107:55-480 

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.US Monte Carasso 20051082032:13+1926 
2.Selezione Locarnese1081143:12+3125 
3.US Pro Daro 11063032:14+1821 
4.Team Camoghè 20031061336:23+1319 
5.Team Riviera 21051418:13+516 
6.FC Locarno 11043221:13+815 
7.AC Vallemaggia 11041523:24-113 
8.Team Matro1031634:27+710 
9.Losone Sportiva 31020818:37-196 
10.Raggruppamento Melezza1010916:61-453 
11.Losone Sportiva 21001912:48-361 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Me 08.06.2011
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
LAN Novazzano 2005
2
3
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
FC Mendrisio-Stabio 99
0
0
VN

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.FC Stella Capriasca 111101058:6+5231 
2.FC Mendrisio-Stabio 991181133:9+2425 
3.FC Rapid Lugano 31163231:15+1621 
4.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 11163119:12+721 
5.CG Cureglia1153347:26+2118 
6.FC Mendrisio 11153325:23+218 
7.LAN Novazzano 20051142524:23+114 
8.Basso Ceresio 21131722:43-2110 
9.INSEMA D31130815:46-319 
10.MG Denti della Vecchia 21121812:45-337 
11.San Zeno111288:30-225 
12.RAM 21104713:29-164 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.RAAV 211110037:6+3133 
2.Grandinani 21172245:26+1923 
3.Team Riviera 11163228:19+921 
4.AC Audax Gudo Raggr. Tre Torri1152430:32-217 
5.Leventina Calcio 11144342:46-416 
6.FC Contone r.m.c.1142530:33-314 
7.FC Rapid Lugano 11142517:26-914 
8.Sassariente D51133533:31+212 
9.RAM 31133526:24+212 
10.GOAL1125415:22-711 
11.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 11112822:38-165 
12.GOAL SUD1112819:41-225 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.ASM Arzo1081147:15+3225 
2.INSEMA1081140:14+2625 
3.Basso Ceresio 11041532:26+613 
4.FC Stella Capriasca 21040620:24-412 
5.Chiasso D11031631:30+110 
6.FC Bioggio 21010914:75-613 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.Chiasso D2990048:10+3827 
2.Chiasso C femm.960329:24+518 
3.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 3960322:17+518 
4.Insema D3952229:16+1317 
5.FC Mendrisio 2940526:34-812 
6.INSEMA D2932423:21+211 
7.AS Breganzona 2931523:28-510 
8.FF Lugano 1976923424:26-29 
9.RAAV 1911715:38-234 
10.AC Taverne 2008 - 1911715:40-254 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.Team Matro1080234:13+2124 
2.ACB D9-21070339:21+1821 
3.Sassariente D41061329:21+819 
4.AC Sementina1042430:33-314 
5.Sassariente 11030727:39-129 
6.Team Camoghè 20041001915:47-321 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

1.US Giubiasco 1952226:20+617 
2.RAC Blenio951331:15+1616 
3.US Pro Daro 2951327:22+516 
4.Grandinani 2943218:21-315 
5.FC Solduno942318:17+114 
6.US Gambarogno r.m.c.1933323:24-112 
7.FC Ascona 2932417:19-211 
8.Losone Sportiva fem.932415:17-211 
9.Sassariente D5930617:28-119 
10.Team Riviera 1912616:25-95 

Federazione ticinese di calcio