Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.Team Alto Ticino 1972046:9+3723 
2.Team Locarnese 95972033:9+2423 
3.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 1970239:14+2521 
4.US Monte Carasso950427:25+215 
5.AS San Giorgio Lostallo 940524:19+512 
6.Team Riviera 1940522:27-512 
7.Sassariente C2931520:26-610 
8.Locarno-Solduno C1931515:29-1410 
9.US Pro Daro91175:33-284 
10.FC Contone r.m.c.901818:58-401 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.ACB C1990063:4+5927 
2.AC Audax Gudo980168:13+5524 
3.GOAL B961260:19+4119 
4.AC Camignolo 960341:16+2518 
5.Team Riviera 2951341:15+2616 
6.Sassariente C3931527:37-1010 
7.Team Alto Ticino 2930624:34-109 
8.RAC Blenio920721:35-146 
9.Leventina Calcio911718:51-334 
10.Team Riviera 3 femm.90093:142-1390 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.Basso Ceresio1080256:18+3824 
2.FC Bioggio 21071263:29+3422 
3.FC Mendrisio 11071246:24+2222 
4.FC Rapid Lugano 2 '981062233:12+2120 
5.San Zeno1061344:25+1919 
6.RAM U131051351:17+3416 
7.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 11041542:44-213 
8.Lugano-Chiasso femm.1031613:47-3410 
9.FC Mendrisio 21030630:3009 
10.Insema C1010917:58-413 
11.Chiasso C21000106:97-910 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

Sa 29.11.2008
RAM
FC Rapid Lugano 3
0
0
VN

Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

1.FC Stella Capriasca 2980153:10+4324 
2.Mendrisiotto calcio 2971142:8+3422 
3.MG Denti della Vecchia962142:18+2420 
4.FC Savosa-Massagno 1951342:26+1616 
5.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1950443:24+1915 
6.FC Rapid Lugano 3931414:22-810 
7.FC Mendrisio 1930627:44-179 
8.Insema '98921625:53-287 
9.Chiasso D2911714:31-174 
10.RAM901710:76-661 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.ACB C11081138:13+2525 
2.Losone Sportiva 21081135:10+2525 
3.Team Locarnese 951072130:13+1723 
4.FC Ascona1062232:17+1520 
5.Team Camoghè1060442:14+2818 
6.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 11033417:12+512 
7.Team Riviera 11040620:34-1412 
8.US Monte Carasso1022614:32-188 
9.AS San Giorgio Lostallo 1021710:22-127 
10.Sassariente C31011815:47-324 
11.GOAL B1011812:51-394 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98972026:8+1823 
2.San Zeno971133:11+2222 
3.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio961229:5+2419 
4.FC Mendrisio 1961232:22+1019 
5.FC Savosa-Massagno C2941426:17+913 
6.Mendrisiotto calcio 2932412:16-411 
7.US Giubiasco 2922512:19-78 
8.AC Camignolo 922518:37-198 
9.MG Denti della Vecchia910811:36-253 
10.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1910816:44-283 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.Team Riviera 2990074:8+6627 
2.Sassariente C2971151:14+3722 
3.Team Alto Ticino 2962138:17+2120 
4.Locarno-Solduno C1951346:18+2816 
5.FC Contone r.m.c.950457:39+1815 
6.RAC Blenio941444:24+2013 
7.Grandinani 1930642:43-19 
8.FC Contone 2 r.m.c.920724:47-236 
9.Leventina Calcio911726:54-284 
10.Team Riviera 3 femm.90092:140-1380 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

1.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1871053:17+3622 
2.Insema C871042:6+3622 
3.Insema '98851236:24+1216 
4.FC Mendrisio 1850333:22+1115 
5.FC Rapid Lugano 3840436:32+412 
6.RAM830527:33-69 
7.US Pro Daro821521:24-37 
8.Lugano-Chiasso femm.810711:35-243 
9.Chiasso C280083:69-660 
10.Chiasso D2R 00000:000 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primaverile - U-13

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primaverile - U-13

1.FC Lugano U131090133:10+2327 
2.RAL femm.1071219:9+1022 
3.Selezione Bellinzonese U131061324:13+1119 
4.RAM U131041526:16+1013 
5.FC Mendrisio 21021719:24-57 
6.Team Riviera U131000107:56-490