Allievi C - livello 1 - girone autunno

1.AC Bellinzona11100136:12+2430 
2.US Giubiasco 21191132:18+1428 
3.Team Alto Ticino 11171336:20+1622 
4.Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM 21162321:22-120 
5.FC Rapid Lugano 31161434:21+1319 
6.FC Lugano U131152424:18+617 
7.FC Ascona1142520:25-514 
8.Sassariente C11141627:24+313 
9.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 21131717:21-410 
10.Losone Sportiva1121815:24-97 
11.Mendrisiotto Calcio 11121813:33-207 
12.FC Savosa-Massagno 2111199:46-374 

Allievi C - livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Me 17.11.2004
Sassariente C3
Team Bellinzona Ravecchia
0
3
Gi 18.11.2004
Losone Sportiva 2
GOAL A
0
0
VN

Allievi C - livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.Raggr. Melezza-Vallemaggia981048:5+4325 
2.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia972032:6+2623 
3.Solduno C2861139:5+3419 
4.SS Ala Mesocco 950419:27-815 
5.GOAL A941319:16+313 
6.Team Bellinzona Ravecchia840415:19-412 
7.Team Allievi C930620:28-89 
8.US Giubiasco 2912613:29-165 
9.Losone Sportiva 290265:50-452 
10.Sassariente C390189:34-251 

Allievi C - livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Allievi C - livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.AS San Giorgio Lostallo 990063:6+5727 
2.US Pro Daro971149:6+4322 
3.Leventina Calcio961239:16+2319 
4.Team Matro Aquila950428:21+715 
5.Team Locarnese 2941432:23+913 
6.Team Matro Bodio931527:32-510 
7.Team Camoghè931518:32-1410 
8.Team Riviera 1930615:37-229 
9.Sassariente Piano 95911712:46-344 
10.Team Alto Ticino 2910817:81-643 

Allievi C - livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Allievi C - livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.AS Breganzona11100184:18+6630 
2.FC Stella Capriasca 11192061:14+4729 
3.Raggruppamento San Bernardo1172248:21+2723 
4.AS Bedigliora RAML1163256:33+2321 
5.Vedeggio Calcio 11161445:36+919 
6.FC Rapid Bironico1143431:23+815 
7.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio1142543:37+614 
8.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 21140730:53-2312 
9.MG Denti della Vecchia1132626:36-1011 
10.FC Rapid Lugano 11123636:58-229 
11.MG Denti della Vecchia1120924:82-586 
12.Chiasso C3 200611001114:87-730 

Allievi C - livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

Allievi C - livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

1.Raggruppamento Momo 21090144:12+3227 
2.FC Bioggio1071260:29+3122 
3.Insema 21041528:37-913 
4.RMV FC Gravesano-Bedano1031621:38-1710 
5.LAN Arzo1022616:37-218 
6.Basso Ceresio 11021728:44-167 

Allievi C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Allievi C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.FC Bioggio981044:19+2525 
2.Team Matro Aquila961228:21+719 
3.Raggruppamento San Bernardo952250:18+3217 
4.Team Locarnese 2951326:24+216 
5.Leventina Calcio943228:20+815 
6.GOAL A922522:29-78 
7.Vedeggio Calcio 1922523:31-88 
8.SS Ala Mesocco 913515:26-116 
9.AS Bedigliora RAML920725:38-136 
10.FC Rapid Bironico913513:48-356 

Allievi C - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Allievi C - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.Insema 210100054:12+4230 
2.RMV FC Gravesano-Bedano1081150:14+3625 
3.Team Allievi C1053227:21+618 
4.MG Denti della Vecchia1043325:35-1015 
5.Team Bellinzona Ravecchia1042420:20014 
6.Solduno C21042420:21-114 
7.Team Matro Bodio1041520:18+213 
8.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 21023530:35-59 
9.Team Riviera 11023516:31-159 
10.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio1021718:34-167 
11.Team Camoghè1001912:51-391 

Allievi C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.FC Rapid Lugano 11081167:22+4525 
2.Basso Ceresio 11081155:12+4325 
3.LAN Arzo1080252:16+3624 
4.Selezione Bellinzonese U131070348:20+2821 
5.Sassariente Piano 951050540:43-315 
6.MG Denti della Vecchia1050539:46-715 
7.US Giubiasco 21040620:22-212 
8.Sassariente C31040618:37-1912 
9.Losone Sportiva 21020820:38-186 
10.Chiasso C3 20061020816:75-596 
11.Team Alto Ticino 21010926:70-443