Femminile 2a. lega - Gruppo 1

Me 21.08.2019
FC Sempach I
SC Cham
3
0
no. gara 175458
Gi 22.08.2019
SC Nebikon
SC Schwyz II
3
1
no. gara 175456
Sa 24.08.2019
Team Region Entlebuch
FC Horw
4
3
no. gara 175460
Do 25.08.2019
FF Lugano 1976 II
FC Willisau
5
3
no. gara 175461
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf I
FC Luzern Frauen 2
4
2
no. gara 175459
FC Adligenswil
SG Stans-Engelberg
2
5
no. gara 175457
Sa 31.08.2019
SC Nebikon
FC Adligenswil
0
2
no. gara 175467
SC Schwyz II
FC Willisau
1
1
no. gara 175462
FC Horw
FF Lugano 1976 II
3
3
no. gara 175463
Do 01.09.2019
FC Luzern Frauen 2
Team Region Entlebuch
6
2
no. gara 175464
SC Cham
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf I
0
3
no. gara 175465
SG Stans-Engelberg
FC Sempach I
1
3
no. gara 175466
Sa 07.09.2019
Team Region Entlebuch
SC Cham
5
1
no. gara 175471
FC Willisau
FC Horw
2
2
no. gara 175473
FC Adligenswil
SC Schwyz II
1
1
no. gara 175468
Do 08.09.2019
FF Lugano 1976 II
FC Luzern Frauen 2
5
0
no. gara 175472
FC Sempach I
SC Nebikon
3
1
no. gara 175469
Sa 21.09.2019
SC Nebikon
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf I
0
3
no. gara 175478
FC Adligenswil
FC Sempach I
0
5
no. gara 175479
SG Stans-Engelberg
Team Region Entlebuch
3
3
no. gara 175477
SC Schwyz II
FC Horw
1
2
no. gara 175474
Do 22.09.2019
SC Cham
FF Lugano 1976 II
0
5
no. gara 175476
FC Luzern Frauen 2
FC Willisau
1
0
no. gara 175475
Ma 24.09.2019
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf I
SG Stans-Engelberg
5
0
no. gara 175470
Me 25.09.2019
FC Willisau
SC Nebikon
3
2
no. gara 175495
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Willisau
SC Cham
3
0
no. gara 175484
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf I
FC Adligenswil
9
0
no. gara 175481
Team Region Entlebuch
SC Nebikon
0
3
no. gara 175482
Do 29.09.2019
FF Lugano 1976 II
SG Stans-Engelberg
4
1
no. gara 175483
FC Sempach I
SC Schwyz II
5
0
no. gara 175480
FC Horw
FC Luzern Frauen 2
1
1
no. gara 175485
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Sempach I
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf I
1
2
no. gara 175491
SC Nebikon
FF Lugano 1976 II
3
1
no. gara 175489
SG Stans-Engelberg
FC Willisau
4
2
no. gara 175488
Do 06.10.2019
SC Cham
FC Horw
2
4
no. gara 175487
FC Adligenswil
Team Region Entlebuch
1
5
no. gara 175490
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Horw
SG Stans-Engelberg
4
4
no. gara 175496
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf I
SC Schwyz II
2
1
no. gara 175492
Team Region Entlebuch
FC Sempach I
1
8
no. gara 175493
Do 13.10.2019
FF Lugano 1976 II
FC Adligenswil
9
0
no. gara 175494
FC Luzern Frauen 2
SC Cham
6
0
no. gara 175497
Me 16.10.2019
FC Willisau
Team Region Entlebuch
4
2
no. gara 175517
Sa 19.10.2019
SC Nebikon
FC Horw
3
2
no. gara 175500
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf I
Team Region Entlebuch
6
0
no. gara 175503
SC Schwyz II
SC Cham
2
1
no. gara 175498
Do 20.10.2019
FC Sempach I
FF Lugano 1976 II
3
0
no. gara 175502
SG Stans-Engelberg
FC Luzern Frauen 2
1
5
no. gara 175499
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Horw
FC Adligenswil
2
2
no. gara 175507
Team Region Entlebuch
SC Schwyz II
3
1
no. gara 175504
Do 27.10.2019
SC Cham
SG Stans-Engelberg
1
6
no. gara 175509
FC Willisau
FC Sempach I
1
2
no. gara 175506
FF Lugano 1976 II
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf I
2
0
no. gara 175505
Me 30.10.2019
FC Adligenswil
FC Willisau
1
1
no. gara 175501
FC Luzern Frauen 2
SC Nebikon
0
1
no. gara 175508
Sa 02.11.2019
SC Nebikon
SC Cham
2
2
no. gara 175511
FC Adligenswil
FC Luzern Frauen 2
0
5
no. gara 175512
SC Schwyz II
SG Stans-Engelberg
0
0
no. gara 175510
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf I
FC Willisau
1
1
no. gara 175514
Do 03.11.2019
FC Sempach I
FC Horw
7
1
no. gara 175513
Team Region Entlebuch
FF Lugano 1976 II
0
3
no. gara 175515
Me 06.11.2019
SC Schwyz II
FC Luzern Frauen 2
1
4
no. gara 175486
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Horw
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf I
1
3
no. gara 175518
Do 10.11.2019
SC Cham
FC Adligenswil
0
3
no. gara 175520
FC Luzern Frauen 2
FC Sempach I
1
5
no. gara 175519
FF Lugano 1976 II
SC Schwyz II
0
1
no. gara 175516
SG Stans-Engelberg
SC Nebikon
1
3
no. gara 175521
Sa 28.03.2020
FF Lugano 1976 II
FC Horw
IS
no. gara 175529
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Willisau
FF Lugano 1976 II
IS
no. gara 175527
Do 05.04.2020
FC Luzern Frauen 2
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf I
IS
no. gara 175525
SC Schwyz II
SC Nebikon
IS
no. gara 175522
SG Stans-Engelberg
FC Adligenswil
IS
no. gara 175523
SC Cham
FC Sempach I
IS
no. gara 175524
FC Horw
Team Region Entlebuch
IS
no. gara 175526
Me 08.04.2020
FC Willisau
SC Schwyz II
IS
no. gara 175528
FC Sempach I
SG Stans-Engelberg
IS
no. gara 175532
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf I
SC Cham
IS
no. gara 175531
Gi 09.04.2020
FC Adligenswil
SC Nebikon
IS
no. gara 175533
Sa 11.04.2020
Team Region Entlebuch
FC Luzern Frauen 2
IS
no. gara 175530
Sa 18.04.2020
SC Nebikon
FC Sempach I
IS
no. gara 175535
FC Horw
FC Willisau
IS
no. gara 175539
SG Stans-Engelberg
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf I
IS
no. gara 175536
Do 19.04.2020
SC Schwyz II
FC Adligenswil
IS
no. gara 175534
FC Luzern Frauen 2
FF Lugano 1976 II
IS
no. gara 175538
SC Cham
Team Region Entlebuch
IS
no. gara 175537
Sa 25.04.2020
Team Region Entlebuch
SG Stans-Engelberg
IS
no. gara 175543
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf I
SC Nebikon
IS
no. gara 175544
FC Willisau
FC Luzern Frauen 2
IS
no. gara 175541
FC Horw
SC Schwyz II
IS
no. gara 175540
Do 26.04.2020
FF Lugano 1976 II
SC Cham
IS
no. gara 175542
FC Sempach I
FC Adligenswil
IS
no. gara 175545
Ve 01.05.2020
SC Cham
FC Willisau
IS
no. gara 175550
Sa 02.05.2020
SC Nebikon
Team Region Entlebuch
IS
no. gara 175548
Do 03.05.2020
SC Schwyz II
FC Sempach I
IS
no. gara 175546
SG Stans-Engelberg
FF Lugano 1976 II
IS
no. gara 175549
FC Luzern Frauen 2
FC Horw
IS
no. gara 175551
FC Adligenswil
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf I
IS
no. gara 175547
Ve 08.05.2020
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf I
FC Sempach I
IS
no. gara 175557
Sa 09.05.2020
Team Region Entlebuch
FC Adligenswil
IS
no. gara 175556
FC Horw
SC Cham
IS
no. gara 175553
FC Willisau
SG Stans-Engelberg
IS
no. gara 175554
Do 10.05.2020
FF Lugano 1976 II
SC Nebikon
IS
no. gara 175555
FC Luzern Frauen 2
SC Schwyz II
IS
no. gara 175552
Sa 16.05.2020
SC Nebikon
FC Willisau
IS
no. gara 175561
SG Stans-Engelberg
FC Horw
IS
no. gara 175562
SC Schwyz II
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf I
IS
no. gara 175558
FC Sempach I
Team Region Entlebuch
IS
no. gara 175559
Do 17.05.2020
SC Cham
FC Luzern Frauen 2
IS
no. gara 175563
FC Adligenswil
FF Lugano 1976 II
IS
no. gara 175560
Sa 23.05.2020
Team Region Entlebuch
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf I
IS
no. gara 175569
FC Willisau
FC Adligenswil
IS
no. gara 175567
FC Horw
SC Nebikon
IS
no. gara 175566
SC Cham
SC Schwyz II
IS
no. gara 175564
Do 24.05.2020
FF Lugano 1976 II
FC Sempach I
IS
no. gara 175568
FC Luzern Frauen 2
SG Stans-Engelberg
IS
no. gara 175565
Gi 28.05.2020
SC Nebikon
SG Stans-Engelberg
IS
no. gara 175587
Sa 06.06.2020
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf I
FF Lugano 1976 II
IS
no. gara 175571
SC Nebikon
FC Luzern Frauen 2
IS
no. gara 175574
SG Stans-Engelberg
SC Cham
IS
no. gara 175575
FC Sempach I
FC Willisau
IS
no. gara 175572
SC Schwyz II
Team Region Entlebuch
IS
no. gara 175570
Do 07.06.2020
FC Adligenswil
FC Horw
IS
no. gara 175573
Sa 13.06.2020
SG Stans-Engelberg
SC Schwyz II
IS
no. gara 175576
FC Willisau
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf I
IS
no. gara 175580
FC Horw
FC Sempach I
IS
no. gara 175579
Do 14.06.2020
FF Lugano 1976 II
Team Region Entlebuch
IS
no. gara 175581
FC Luzern Frauen 2
FC Adligenswil
IS
no. gara 175578
SC Cham
SC Nebikon
IS
no. gara 175577
Sa 20.06.2020
Team Region Entlebuch
FC Willisau
IS
no. gara 175583
SC Schwyz II
FF Lugano 1976 II
IS
no. gara 175582
FC Sempach I
FC Luzern Frauen 2
IS
no. gara 175585
SG Schattdorf/Altdorf I
FC Horw
IS
no. gara 175584
Do 21.06.2020
FC Adligenswil
SC Cham
IS
no. gara 175586