Lista dei marcatori - Stagione 2019/2020

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
15Cipolletti MatteoFC Collina d'Oro
14De Luca IvanFC Ligornetto
Sehic SanelAS Maroggia
11Gaslini FedericoFC Riva
10Sergi RenatoFC Collina d'Oro
Viola Yohan KelyFC Agno
9Mazidi LucaAS Comano
8Elia AlessandroFC Agno
Islamaj SherbimFC Melide
Larrosa Ruben DarioFC Agno
6Bandera WilliamFC Rancate
Livi SebastianoFC Rancate
Morotti SamueleSAV Vacallo
Sousa Bastos SamueleFC Os Lusiadas
5Arrigoni LucaFC Rancate
Ceolin NicolasFC Os Lusiadas
De Souza Gaspar OdirleiFC Agno
Forestieri MicheleFC Collina d'Oro
Kenik GiovaniFC Ligornetto
Lukic DejanFC Melide
Machado RicardoFC Os Lusiadas
Naroyan ArmenAS Monteceneri
Recce MarianoGC Carassesi
Siqueira Alves Gallo KallebeFC Agno
Skoric MladenFC Collina d'Oro
4Campos Abilio BrunoFC Os Lusiadas
Castellaneta NicoloAS Maroggia
Castelli MatteoFC Insubrica
Mirra WalidFC Ligornetto
Ravano AndreaAS Comano
Savo NicolòFC Ligornetto
3Bernasconi Enrico PietroFC Riva
Bottani AlessioFC Agno
Broggi MarcoFC Rancate
Galli NicolaFC Collina d'Oro
Gottardi DavideAS Monteceneri
Gygax AndreaAC Taverne
Lopes DanielGC Carassesi
Maki Bertrand MichelFC Insubrica
Manicone TommasoFC Rancate
Miglietta ManuelFC Insubrica
Nava AndreaAS Comano
Ruberto TommasoAC Taverne
Scacchi FedericoFC Riva
Shala SamirFC Os Lusiadas
Snider SamueleAS Maroggia
Tolone AlessandroFC Insubrica
2Agatic IlijaAS Monteceneri
Bernaschina MicheleFC Ligornetto
Bottini GastoneFC Agno
Brizzi GiuseppeAC Taverne
Casnici Alef GutyerrezFC Agno
Chinchio FilippoFC Rancate
Fontana FrancescoAC Taverne
Lavorato FeliceFC Collina d'Oro
Makaj ErnestFC Agno
Martinelli GiacomoFC Riva
Martorana DavideSAV Vacallo
Ostinelli AthosSAV Vacallo
Pargalia FrancescoFC Riva
Rossi NiccoloFC Collina d'Oro
Sanches Azevedo Bruno MiguelFC Os Lusiadas
Senkal MatteusFC Agno
Soragni RiccardoFC Ligornetto
Storni LorenzoAS Comano
Vanini FilippoAS Comano
1Albergaria de Carvalho MarceloGC Carassesi
Almeida RafaelGC Carassesi
Barbaro AndreaAS Comano
Bastos DanielFC Os Lusiadas
Bella StefanoSAV Vacallo
Bianchi DiegoAC Taverne
Bianchi MirkoAS Monteceneri
Blattner ErwinFC Collina d'Oro
Boffi AronFC Melide
Bonardi FedericoAS Comano
Bordoni NicolasAS Maroggia
Braga Tiago AlexandreSAV Vacallo
Brito RubenFC Melide
Broggini FedericoAS Monteceneri
Brun RaphaelAS Maroggia
Cantaluppi MatteoFC Riva
Casu AndreaAC Taverne
Cerbone FedericoFC Insubrica
Congo JastinAC Taverne
De Luca Yuri MarianoFC Rancate
Dolci FabioFC Agno
Dragulovic StefanAS Monteceneri
Eurico IsaacFC Os Lusiadas
Felappi AndreaSAV Vacallo
Fonseca DavidFC Collina d'Oro
Franzino LucaGC Carassesi
Frigerio AlessandroFC Rancate
Fuso Leandro LuigiAC Taverne
Germinario MatteoAS Monteceneri
Giansante NicoloAS Maroggia
Grgic KristianAC Taverne
Haas ManuelAS Monteceneri
Hoxha JurgenFC Rancate
Imperato GiacomoFC Melide
Knezevic AntonioFC Melide
Krasnici AlbertSAV Vacallo
La Russa CristianAS Monteceneri
Lacaj KlorisFC Ligornetto
Lavagetti EmanueleFC Ligornetto
Livi GabrieleFC Riva
Locatelli SimoneAS Monteceneri
Londino FrancescoAC Taverne
Longhi MassimilianoGC Carassesi
Luisoni LorenzoFC Ligornetto
Madonia StefanoFC Riva
Maiorano ThomasAS Maroggia
Manetti MattiaAS Monteceneri
Mannamplackal AbhilashAC Taverne
Martinez Ortega AdrianSAV Vacallo
Martins Nuno FilipeSAV Vacallo
Mautone GianlucaAS Comano
Mujic AlenFC Os Lusiadas
Nicastri EmanueleFC Rancate
Noris MichaelFC Melide
Palazzo JacopoFC Rancate
Pargalia RobertoFC Riva
Pedretti AndreaFC Collina d'Oro
Piella EmanuelFC Ligornetto
Piffaretti CarloFC Riva
Pisciotta Julian GabrielFC Melide
Pozzato AndreaSAV Vacallo
Rasori IvanFC Insubrica
Regusci MarcoFC Collina d'Oro
Rehmann RiccardoAS Maroggia
Rodrigues Dos Santos Luiz FernandoFC Agno
Ruberto DavideFC Collina d'Oro
Ruberto MatteoAC Taverne
Scibetta VincenzoGC Carassesi
Sejdiu BujarFC Os Lusiadas
Sergio LucaAS Monteceneri
Serra GiulioAC Taverne
Serrao DiegoFC Agno
Spadini FabioFC Riva
Squizzato AndreaFC Agno
Sulser StefanoFC Collina d'Oro
Vassalli RiccardoFC Riva
Veseli ArgtimFC Melide
Zara GericoSAV Vacallo
Zuccaro DanieleFC Agno