Lista dei marcatori - Stagione 2018/2019

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
24Islamaj SherbimFC Melide
18Spagnuolo LorenzoAS Coldrerio
12Sousa Bastos SamueleFC Os Lusiadas
10Livi SebastianoFC Riva
8Chinchio FilippoFC Rancate
Gentilini NicolaFC Collina d'Oro
Tolone AlessandroFC Insubrica
7Islamaj EjmenAC Malcantone 2015
Pedretti AndreaFC Collina d'Oro
Tobler EricAS Coldrerio
6Arrigoni LucaFC Rancate
Castelli MatteoFC Insubrica
Gottardi DavideFC Collina d'Oro
Martorana DavideSAV Vacallo
Scacchi FedericoFC Riva
Stan MariusAC Malcantone 2015
5Medina Gonzalo AlbertoAS Breganzona
4Atay MansurSAV Vacallo
De Luca Yuri MarianoFC Insubrica
Ferreira DiegoFC Melide
Galli NicolaFC Collina d'Oro
Imperato GiacomoFC Collina d'Oro
Ivanovic DarkoAC Malcantone 2015
Livi GabrieleFC Riva
Lukic DejanFC Melide
Santullo AldoAS Breganzona
Vallejo Angel FranciscoAC Malcantone 2015
Verde Mario DomenicoAC Malcantone 2015
3Agatic IlijaAS Monteceneri
Apruzzese LucaFC Melide
Castellaneta NicoloAS Maroggia
Citella LucaFC Pura
Fazliu IsmetFC Riva
Gygax AndreaFC Collina d'Oro
La Russa CristianAS Monteceneri
Regazzoni AlbertoFC Rancate
Ruberto DavideFC Collina d'Oro
Scicolone AngeloFC Insubrica
Snider SamueleAS Maroggia
Storni MatteoFC Pura
Tamai GuidoAP Campionese
Trapanese AndreaSAV Vacallo
2Adreani MatteoFC Pura
Bernasconi MicheleAS Coldrerio
Bertolini AndreaAS Maroggia
Bonardi FedericoAS Comano
Bordoni NicolasAS Maroggia
Brizzi FrancescoAS Maroggia
Cappellari SimoneAS Coldrerio
Castorino AlessioAC Malcantone 2015
Delorenzi Andrea MarcoFC Pura
Fontana ThierryFC Pura
Ghezzi MassimoFC Melide
Hoxha JurgenAS Coldrerio
Iadicola LorenzoAS Monteceneri
Kobler NiccolaSAV Vacallo
Lemma GianlucaAC Malcantone 2015
Machado RicardoFC Os Lusiadas
Manicone TommasoFC Rancate
Pace MattiaAC Malcantone 2015
Piffaretti CarloFC Riva
Pisciotta Julian GabrielAC Taverne
Rehmann RiccardoAS Maroggia
Sala KevinFC Os Lusiadas
Sartori NicoloFC Rancate
Sasivari SabriFC Melide
Sehic SanelAS Maroggia
Serrao PasqualeAS Monteceneri
Shala RijatAS Breganzona
Shala SamirFC Os Lusiadas
Silva Goncalo AntonioFC Pura
Vaccani ThomasAS Maroggia
Veseli ArgtimFC Melide
1Ahmari ArmiaFC Ceresio
Ahmeti BleronFC Melide
Ahmeti BlertonFC Melide
Amore UmbertoAS Maroggia
Aristarco SalvatoreAC Taverne
Arrivabene AlessioFC Insubrica
Bella DanieleSAV Vacallo
Bianchi MirkoAS Monteceneri
Binda JannFC Pura
Bosnjak MateoFC Riva
Botelheiro RubenFC Os Lusiadas
Campos Abilio BrunoFC Os Lusiadas
Cardinali AlessandroAS Breganzona
Casarin LucaAS Breganzona
Casnici Alef GutyerrezAC Malcantone 2015
Cirilli GianmarcoFC Pura
Comel CristianSAV Vacallo
Da Costa Hugo MiguelFC Os Lusiadas
De Angeli MarioAS Coldrerio
Delgrosso JordaneFC Pura
Demircan MattiyasFC Ceresio
Dragulovic StefanAC Taverne
Ferrazzini MattiaAC Taverne
Gerosa GabrieleAS Coldrerio
Giachetti Mark AndreaAS Coldrerio
Giansante NicoloAS Maroggia
Grgic KristianAS Breganzona
Hamataj AnxheloAC Malcantone 2015
Hardmeier StefanoFC Melide
Izzo DanieleAS Maroggia
Lovisi GiuseppeAS Monteceneri
Maia CristianFC Riva
Maier FlorianFC Rancate
Makaj ErnestFC Os Lusiadas
Manetti MattiaAS Monteceneri
Mariano AlessioFC Collina d'Oro
Martins Nuno FilipeSAV Vacallo
Mesquita Paula MarioAS Monteceneri
Mirukaj ErikoAC Malcantone 2015
Morotti SamueleSAV Vacallo
Naroyan ArmenAS Monteceneri
Negri ThomasSAV Vacallo
Nessi DavidFC Riva
Osa SalihAS Coldrerio
Palazzo JacopoFC Rancate
Pandurevic MarkoFC Melide
Parini OmaelFC Pura
Pellegrino MattiaFC Melide
Pereira Ramiro MiguelAS Breganzona
Pertunaj KristijanFC Pura
Rainone MatteoFC Riva
Regusci MarcoFC Collina d'Oro
Ruberto MatteoAC Taverne
Ruzzon LucaAS Coldrerio
Sanches Azevedo Bruno MiguelFC Os Lusiadas
Sulmoni NicolasFC Pura
Tagliati StefanoFC Os Lusiadas
Tettamanti DevisAS Coldrerio
Tino DaniloAC Malcantone 2015
Torrani NicoloFC Collina d'Oro
Vescio VittorioAS Monteceneri
Vitali SimoneFC Porza
Vittorio AlessandroFC Insubrica
Zamboni AndreaFC Melide