Allievi A livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 07.09.2019
ABC
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
4
no. gara 176980
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
5
2
no. gara 176978
RAAV
FC Rancate
3
3
no. gara 176979
Gi 12.09.2019
MG Denti della Vecchia
AS Breganzona
5
2
no. gara 176977
Sa 14.09.2019
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
FC Rancate
1
3
no. gara 176982
RAAV
ABC
4
2
no. gara 176981
AS Breganzona
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
0
no. gara 176983
FC Stella Capriasca
MG Denti della Vecchia
3
0
no. gara 176984
Sa 21.09.2019
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Stella Capriasca
2
1
no. gara 176985
FC Rancate
AS Breganzona
3
2
no. gara 176986
FC Savosa-Massagno
RAAV
5
1
no. gara 176988
Sa 28.09.2019
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
FC Savosa-Massagno
0
2
no. gara 176989
MG Denti della Vecchia
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
2
3
no. gara 176992
AS Breganzona
ABC
1
3
no. gara 176990
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Rancate
1
3
no. gara 176991
Ve 04.10.2019
ABC
FC Stella Capriasca
2
5
no. gara 176994
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Rancate
MG Denti della Vecchia
2
0
no. gara 176993
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Breganzona
4
2
no. gara 176995
RAAV
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
5
3
no. gara 176996
Sa 12.10.2019
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Rancate
2
0
no. gara 177000
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
2
no. gara 176998
MG Denti della Vecchia
ABC
4
0
no. gara 176999
AS Breganzona
RAAV
3
5
no. gara 176997
Me 16.10.2019
20:30
ABC
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
no. gara 176987
Sa 19.10.2019
14:30
ABC
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
no. gara 177001
15:00
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
AS Breganzona
no. gara 177004
16:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
MG Denti della Vecchia
no. gara 177002
16:00
RAAV
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 177003
Sa 26.10.2019
15:00
FC Stella Capriasca
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
no. gara 177005
15:00
MG Denti della Vecchia
RAAV
no. gara 177006
15:00
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 177007
Ma 05.11.2019
20:30
FC Rancate
ABC
no. gara 177008
Sa 09.11.2019
15:00
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
MG Denti della Vecchia
no. gara 177011
16:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Rancate
no. gara 177009
16:00
RAAV
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
no. gara 177010
17:00
AS Breganzona
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 177012