Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

Sa 21.03.2020
ACB- BA09
Team Matro 3
IS
no. gara 216336
Team Riviera 3
Leventina Calcio 2
IS
no. gara 216337
Team Camoghè 2010
Sassariente E 2011
IS
no. gara 216338
GOAL E2-2010
AC Vallemaggia 1
IS
no. gara 216339
Sa 28.03.2020
Team Matro 3
Team Riviera 3
IS
no. gara 216342
US Monte Carasso E 2009
ACB- BA09
IS
no. gara 216343
Sassariente E 2011
GOAL E2-2010
IS
no. gara 216340
Leventina Calcio 2
Team Camoghè 2010
IS
no. gara 216341
Sa 04.04.2020
Team Riviera 3
US Monte Carasso E 2009
IS
no. gara 216344
Team Camoghè 2010
Team Matro 3
IS
no. gara 216345
AC Vallemaggia 1
Sassariente E 2011
IS
no. gara 216347
GOAL E2-2010
Leventina Calcio 2
IS
no. gara 216346
Sa 18.04.2020
ACB- BA09
Team Riviera 3
IS
no. gara 216351
Team Matro 3
GOAL E2-2010
IS
no. gara 216349
US Monte Carasso E 2009
Team Camoghè 2010
IS
no. gara 216350
Leventina Calcio 2
AC Vallemaggia 1
IS
no. gara 216348
Sa 09.05.2020
AC Vallemaggia 1
ACB- BA09
IS
no. gara 216361
Sassariente E 2011
US Monte Carasso E 2009
IS
no. gara 216362
GOAL E2-2010
Team Riviera 3
IS
no. gara 216360
Leventina Calcio 2
Team Matro 3
IS
no. gara 216363
Sa 16.05.2020
US Monte Carasso E 2009
Leventina Calcio 2
IS
no. gara 216364
Team Riviera 3
AC Vallemaggia 1
IS
no. gara 216366
Team Camoghè 2010
GOAL E2-2010
IS
no. gara 216367
ACB- BA09
Sassariente E 2011
IS
no. gara 216365
Sa 23.05.2020
AC Vallemaggia 1
Team Camoghè 2010
IS
no. gara 216368
Team Matro 3
US Monte Carasso E 2009
IS
no. gara 216371
Sassariente E 2011
Team Riviera 3
IS
no. gara 216369
Leventina Calcio 2
ACB- BA09
IS
no. gara 216370
Sa 06.06.2020
ACB- BA09
GOAL E2-2010
IS
no. gara 216358
Team Riviera 3
Team Camoghè 2010
IS
no. gara 216359
Team Matro 3
Sassariente E 2011
IS
no. gara 216356
US Monte Carasso E 2009
AC Vallemaggia 1
IS
no. gara 216357
Sa 13.06.2020
AC Vallemaggia 1
Team Matro 3
IS
no. gara 216354
Team Camoghè 2010
ACB- BA09
IS
no. gara 216352
GOAL E2-2010
US Monte Carasso E 2009
IS
no. gara 216353
Sassariente E 2011
Leventina Calcio 2
IS
no. gara 216355