2a. lega - regionale

Ma 28.08.2018
AS Castello
US Arbedo
0
3
no. gara 132326
Me 29.08.2018
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Ascona
1
2
no. gara 132327
AS Cademario
FC Rapid Lugano 1
0
1
no. gara 132321
FC Cadenazzo
Losone Sportiva
2
0
no. gara 132322
FC Morbio
Vedeggio Calcio
0
3
no. gara 132323
AC Vallemaggia
AS Minusio
2
1
no. gara 132324
AS Riarena
SC Balerna
0
1
no. gara 132325
Sa 01.09.2018
Vedeggio Calcio
AC Vallemaggia
1
0
no. gara 132332
US Arbedo
FC Gambarogno-Contone
2
1
no. gara 132329
Do 02.09.2018
SC Balerna
AS Castello
1
1
no. gara 132330
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Ascona
2
0
no. gara 132328
Losone Sportiva
FC Morbio
0
1
no. gara 132333
AS Cademario
FC Cadenazzo
3
0
no. gara 132334
AS Minusio
AS Riarena
7
0
no. gara 132331
Ve 07.09.2018
FC Cadenazzo
FC Rapid Lugano 1
0
2
no. gara 132335
AS Riarena
Vedeggio Calcio
1
3
no. gara 132338
FC Ascona
US Arbedo
0
2
no. gara 132341
Sa 08.09.2018
AS Castello
AS Minusio
2
1
no. gara 132339
FC Morbio
AS Cademario
3
1
no. gara 132336
FC Gambarogno-Contone
SC Balerna
0
2
no. gara 132340
Do 09.09.2018
AC Vallemaggia
Losone Sportiva
1
0
no. gara 132337
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Rapid Lugano 1
US Arbedo
2
1
no. gara 132342
AS Minusio
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
1
no. gara 132344
Vedeggio Calcio
AS Castello
1
1
no. gara 132345
Losone Sportiva
AS Riarena
2
0
no. gara 132346
FC Cadenazzo
FC Morbio
2
0
no. gara 132348
Do 16.09.2018
SC Balerna
FC Ascona
7
0
no. gara 132343
AS Cademario
AC Vallemaggia
2
1
no. gara 132347
Ve 21.09.2018
US Arbedo
SC Balerna
1
3
no. gara 132355
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Ascona
AS Minusio
1
2
no. gara 132354
AS Castello
Losone Sportiva
2
2
no. gara 132352
FC Morbio
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
0
no. gara 132349
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Vedeggio Calcio
1
0
no. gara 132353
Do 23.09.2018
AC Vallemaggia
FC Cadenazzo
2
1
no. gara 132350
AS Riarena
AS Cademario
0
3
no. gara 132351
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Morbio
AC Vallemaggia
0
3
no. gara 132362
FC Rapid Lugano 1
SC Balerna
0
3
no. gara 132356
AS Minusio
US Arbedo
0
2
no. gara 132357
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Ascona
1
0
no. gara 132358
Losone Sportiva
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
1
no. gara 132359
Do 30.09.2018
FC Cadenazzo
AS Riarena
5
1
no. gara 132361
AS Cademario
AS Castello
1
2
no. gara 132360
Ve 05.10.2018
US Arbedo
Vedeggio Calcio
2
0
no. gara 132368
Sa 06.10.2018
FC Ascona
Losone Sportiva
3
0
no. gara 132367
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Cademario
3
1
no. gara 132366
SC Balerna
AS Minusio
6
1
no. gara 132369
Do 07.10.2018
AC Vallemaggia
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
1
no. gara 132363
AS Riarena
FC Morbio
0
3
no. gara 132364
AS Castello
FC Cadenazzo
3
1
no. gara 132365
Sa 13.10.2018
FC Morbio
AS Castello
1
2
no. gara 132375
Losone Sportiva
US Arbedo
1
2
no. gara 132372
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AS Minusio
1
1
no. gara 132370
Do 14.10.2018
AC Vallemaggia
AS Riarena
4
0
no. gara 132376
FC Cadenazzo
FC Gambarogno-Contone
2
1
no. gara 132374
Vedeggio Calcio
SC Balerna
1
4
no. gara 132371
AS Cademario
FC Ascona
5
3
no. gara 132373
Ve 19.10.2018
US Arbedo
AS Cademario
4
0
no. gara 132381
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Ascona
FC Cadenazzo
1
3
no. gara 132380
SC Balerna
Losone Sportiva
1
1
no. gara 132382
Do 21.10.2018
AS Riarena
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
2
no. gara 132377
AS Castello
AC Vallemaggia
1
0
no. gara 132378
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Morbio
3
0
no. gara 132379
AS Minusio
Vedeggio Calcio
1
1
no. gara 132383
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Vedeggio Calcio
0
3
no. gara 132384
Ve 02.11.2018
US Arbedo
FC Morbio
1
3
no. gara 132394
Do 04.11.2018
AS Castello
FC Rapid Lugano 1
0
1
no. gara 132391
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Riarena
4
0
no. gara 132392
Vedeggio Calcio
Losone Sportiva
4
1
no. gara 132397
AS Minusio
AS Cademario
2
0
no. gara 132396
Me 07.11.2018
Losone Sportiva
AS Minusio
3
1
no. gara 132385
FC Morbio
FC Ascona
2
1
no. gara 132388
Sa 10.11.2018
FC Morbio
SC Balerna
3
0
no. gara 132401
Do 11.11.2018
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Losone Sportiva
2
2
no. gara 132398
Ma 13.11.2018
AS Riarena
AS Castello
0
1
no. gara 132390
Me 14.11.2018
Vedeggio Calcio
AS Cademario
1
0
no. gara 132399
SC Balerna
FC Cadenazzo
1
1
no. gara 132395
Ve 16.11.2018
US Arbedo
AS Riarena
4
0
no. gara 132407
Sa 17.11.2018
FC Ascona
AS Castello
0
1
no. gara 132406
Do 18.11.2018
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
0
no. gara 132405
SC Balerna
AC Vallemaggia
2
0
no. gara 132408
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Cadenazzo
2
2
no. gara 132410
Losone Sportiva
AS Cademario
0
1
no. gara 132411
AS Minusio
FC Morbio
2
1
no. gara 132409
Me 21.11.2018
AS Castello
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
3
no. gara 132404
FC Ascona
AC Vallemaggia
2
0
no. gara 132393
AS Cademario
SC Balerna
1
2
no. gara 132386
FC Cadenazzo
US Arbedo
0
3
no. gara 132387
Do 25.11.2018
AC Vallemaggia
FC Gambarogno-Contone
1
1
no. gara 132389
AS Riarena
FC Ascona
2
1
no. gara 132403
FC Cadenazzo
AS Minusio
0
1
no. gara 132400
Me 06.03.2019
AC Vallemaggia
US Arbedo
0
0
no. gara 132402
Sa 09.03.2019
FC Ascona
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
1
no. gara 132418
AS Minusio
AC Vallemaggia
1
0
no. gara 132415
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AS Cademario
3
0
no. gara 132412
Do 10.03.2019
Losone Sportiva
FC Cadenazzo
1
1
no. gara 132413
SC Balerna
AS Riarena
5
1
no. gara 132416
US Arbedo
AS Castello
0
2
no. gara 132417
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Morbio
2
0
no. gara 132414
Sa 16.03.2019
FC Morbio
Losone Sportiva
2
1
no. gara 132424
FC Ascona
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
1
no. gara 132419
Do 17.03.2019
FC Gambarogno-Contone
US Arbedo
1
0
no. gara 132420
AS Castello
SC Balerna
1
2
no. gara 132421
FC Cadenazzo
AS Cademario
2
2
no. gara 132425
AC Vallemaggia
Vedeggio Calcio
2
0
no. gara 132423
AS Riarena
AS Minusio
0
2
no. gara 132422
Ve 22.03.2019
US Arbedo
FC Ascona
3
1
no. gara 132432
Sa 23.03.2019
Losone Sportiva
AC Vallemaggia
0
0
no. gara 132428
SC Balerna
FC Gambarogno-Contone
1
0
no. gara 132431
AS Minusio
AS Castello
1
1
no. gara 132430
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Cadenazzo
0
0
no. gara 132426
Do 24.03.2019
AS Cademario
FC Morbio
0
2
no. gara 132427
Vedeggio Calcio
AS Riarena
3
0
no. gara 132429
Ve 29.03.2019
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Minusio
3
2
no. gara 132435
US Arbedo
FC Rapid Lugano 1
0
1
no. gara 132433
Sa 30.03.2019
FC Ascona
SC Balerna
0
1
no. gara 132434
FC Morbio
FC Cadenazzo
2
1
no. gara 132439
Do 31.03.2019
AS Castello
Vedeggio Calcio
1
0
no. gara 132436
AS Riarena
Losone Sportiva
2
1
no. gara 132437
AC Vallemaggia
AS Cademario
1
0
no. gara 132438
Sa 06.04.2019
Losone Sportiva
AS Castello
3
1
no. gara 132443
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Gambarogno-Contone
3
4
no. gara 132444
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Morbio
3
1
no. gara 132440
Do 07.04.2019
SC Balerna
US Arbedo
1
3
no. gara 132446
AS Minusio
FC Ascona
6
2
no. gara 132445
FC Cadenazzo
AC Vallemaggia
1
1
no. gara 132441
AS Cademario
AS Riarena
2
3
no. gara 132442
Ve 12.04.2019
US Arbedo
AS Minusio
3
1
no. gara 132448
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Losone Sportiva
0
0
no. gara 132450
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Ascona
Vedeggio Calcio
1
1
no. gara 132449
AS Riarena
FC Cadenazzo
3
1
no. gara 132452
SC Balerna
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
2
no. gara 132447
Do 14.04.2019
AC Vallemaggia
FC Morbio
2
2
no. gara 132453
Me 17.04.2019
AS Castello
AS Cademario
1
3
no. gara 132451
Sa 27.04.2019
Losone Sportiva
FC Ascona
1
0
no. gara 132458
Vedeggio Calcio
US Arbedo
3
3
no. gara 132459
FC Morbio
AS Riarena
3
0
no. gara 132455
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AC Vallemaggia
3
1
no. gara 132454
AS Minusio
SC Balerna
2
1
no. gara 132460
Do 28.04.2019
AS Cademario
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
3
no. gara 132457
Lu 29.04.2019
FC Cadenazzo
AS Castello
1
4
no. gara 132456
Ve 03.05.2019
US Arbedo
Losone Sportiva
2
2
no. gara 132463
FC Ascona
AS Cademario
2
0
no. gara 132464
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Cadenazzo
2
0
no. gara 132465
Sa 04.05.2019
AS Riarena
AC Vallemaggia
2
1
no. gara 132467
SC Balerna
Vedeggio Calcio
3
1
no. gara 132462
AS Minusio
FC Rapid Lugano 1
3
1
no. gara 132461
AS Castello
FC Morbio
3
1
no. gara 132466
Ve 10.05.2019
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AS Riarena
2
0
no. gara 132468
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Morbio
FC Gambarogno-Contone
1
2
no. gara 132470
Vedeggio Calcio
AS Minusio
3
2
no. gara 132474
Do 12.05.2019
AC Vallemaggia
AS Castello
0
4
no. gara 132469
FC Cadenazzo
FC Ascona
4
0
no. gara 132471
AS Cademario
US Arbedo
3
4
no. gara 132472
Losone Sportiva
SC Balerna
0
2
no. gara 132473
Ve 17.05.2019
US Arbedo
FC Cadenazzo
2
3
no. gara 132478
AS Minusio
Losone Sportiva
2
1
no. gara 132476
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Ascona
FC Morbio
0
1
no. gara 132479
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AC Vallemaggia
2
1
no. gara 132480
Me 22.05.2019
AS Castello
AS Riarena
1
0
no. gara 132481
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Rapid Lugano 1
4
2
no. gara 132475
SC Balerna
AS Cademario
0
0
no. gara 132477
Sa 25.05.2019
AS Riarena
FC Gambarogno-Contone
1
2
no. gara 132483
FC Morbio
US Arbedo
4
3
no. gara 132485
Losone Sportiva
Vedeggio Calcio
2
3
no. gara 132488
Do 26.05.2019
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AS Castello
1
3
no. gara 132482
FC Cadenazzo
SC Balerna
3
3
no. gara 132486
AC Vallemaggia
FC Ascona
2
4
no. gara 132484
AS Cademario
AS Minusio
0
2
no. gara 132487
Do 02.06.2019
Losone Sportiva
FC Rapid Lugano 1
3
2
no. gara 132489
AS Cademario
Vedeggio Calcio
1
0
no. gara 132490
AS Minusio
FC Cadenazzo
3
2
no. gara 132491
SC Balerna
FC Morbio
2
3
no. gara 132492
US Arbedo
AC Vallemaggia
4
1
no. gara 132493
FC Ascona
AS Riarena
1
0
no. gara 132494
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Castello
3
2
no. gara 132495
Me 05.06.2019
FC Cadenazzo
Vedeggio Calcio
2
5
no. gara 132501
Ve 07.06.2019
FC Morbio
AS Minusio
0
2
no. gara 132500
AS Riarena
US Arbedo
3
0
F
no. gara 132498
Do 09.06.2019
AC Vallemaggia
SC Balerna
1
2
no. gara 132499
AS Cademario
Losone Sportiva
0
0
no. gara 132502
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Gambarogno-Contone
2
0
no. gara 132496
AS Castello
FC Ascona
0
2
no. gara 132497