Lista dei marcatori - Stagione 2019/2020

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
9Poncini AlanUS Verscio
7Censi GabrieleGordola Calcio
Pollini KevinLosone Sportiva
6Bianchi ChristianUS Pro Daro
Ianu Cristian FlorinUS Monte Carasso
Senger Dante AdrianLosone Sportiva
5Caminos Carlos MartinLosone Sportiva
Cattori FabioAC Tenero-Contra
Cordonier MichelLosone Sportiva
Rima AthosUS Azzurri
Tundo MicheleUS Semine
4Basile RobertoUS Azzurri
Cereghetti RonAS Moesa
Deluigi StefanoUS Sant' Antonino
Durdevic MiroslavAC Ravecchia
Galfetti GionaAC Tenero-Contra
Mazzei JonathanUS Monte Carasso
Morgantini JordanUS Semine
Soeiro Rui FilipeFC Solduno
3Benincasa GiuseppeUS Semine
Caruso FabioUS Semine
Jolli AndreaAS Moesa
Matter LucioGordola Calcio
Morelli MattiaUS Monte Carasso
Paskov KiroFC Solduno
Pifferini DylanGordola Calcio
Riccio GiuseppeAC Ravecchia
Spataro SamueleBlenio Calcio
Steiner PatrickAS Moesa
2Baumeler EricUS Verscio
Bianchini FilippoUS Pro Daro
Blanco DiegoLosone Sportiva
Bonventre GiulioUS Pro Daro
Coronel Sergio AgustinFC Solduno
D Amario AlessandroAS Riarena
Decristophoris NicolaAS Moesa
Dos Santos LeonardoFC Solduno
Eray UmutAC Ravecchia
Gardenghi FrancescoBlenio Calcio
Giglio MelvynAC Tenero-Contra
Gonnelli JonathanBlenio Calcio
Graziani LucaAC Tenero-Contra
Kobler NiccolòUS Pro Daro
Kronauer SamueleAS Moesa
Lamanna MattiaUS Azzurri
Marcone SergioUS Sant' Antonino
Nunes GabrielUS Verscio
Pedroni MattiaUS Verscio
Quatrale MattiaAC Ravecchia
Rodrigues MicaelAC Tenero-Contra
Sirianni NicolaAS Riarena
Vasilev AleksandarAC Tenero-Contra
1Ambrosini StefanoUS Sant' Antonino
Angelo MichelUS Sant' Antonino
Aslan Onur CanUS Semine
Barraza Mario NicolasFC Solduno
Baumeler DavidUS Verscio
Benzoni MatthiasUS Sant' Antonino
Berriche NicolasLosone Sportiva
Borga NicolaUS Pro Daro
Bubba SalvatoreUS Monte Carasso
Colley OusmanAC Ravecchia
Cvetkov ZaniLosone Sportiva
Dashi DanielBlenio Calcio
Dellamora NoahGordola Calcio
Di Cesare Facundo ArielFC Solduno
Di Zenzo EmanueleAC Ravecchia
Fernandes de Barros VascoBlenio Calcio
Ferraboschi FilippoUS Monte Carasso
Ferreira Ruben DanielFC Solduno
Fornera AndreaAC Vallemaggia
Giacomo RizziAS Moesa
Giollo MatteoUS Pro Daro
Golub JosipUS Sant' Antonino
Grassi ChristianUS Verscio
Kast AlessandroGordola Calcio
Loiero LucaUS Azzurri
Madonna GioeleUS Verscio
Manna MicheleAC Tenero-Contra
Matkovic IvanAC Tenero-Contra
Mavraj AsdrenAS Moesa
Mezquita ChristianLosone Sportiva
Monteiro Michael AndreaFC Solduno
Morisoli TommasoUS Monte Carasso
Mottis FabrizioAS Moesa
Muha ErsiUS Sant' Antonino
Negretti JonasAS Moesa
Nicoli EmanueleBlenio Calcio
Papariello AlanUS Monte Carasso
Pedretti DavideUS Pro Daro
Peric MatiasFC Camorino
Petrovic MiladinUS Monte Carasso
Pontiroli AndreaFC Solduno
Ricci SimoneAC Tenero-Contra
Rocca JonathanAS Riarena
Rossi MatteoUS Verscio
Traykovski IvanFC Solduno
Varricchio ReinaldoUS Sant' Antonino
Widmer FaustoAS Riarena