Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 5

Sa 14.03.2020
10:15
US Monte Carasso E 2011
Team Riviera 5
no. gara 216372
Sa 21.03.2020
10:00
AS Gambarogno femminile
Team Riviera 4
no. gara 216373
10:00
FC Locarno 2
AC Sementina 2
no. gara 216374
10:45
US Pro Daro 2
Grandinani 2
no. gara 216375
Sa 28.03.2020
10:00
Team Riviera 5
Grandinani 2
no. gara 216376
10:00
AC Sementina 2
US Pro Daro 2
no. gara 216377
10:00
Team Riviera 4
FC Locarno 2
no. gara 216378
10:30
US Monte Carasso E 2011
AS Gambarogno femminile
no. gara 216379
Sa 04.04.2020
10:00
AS Gambarogno femminile
Team Riviera 5
no. gara 216380
10:00
FC Locarno 2
US Monte Carasso E 2011
no. gara 216381
10:00
Grandinani 2
AC Sementina 2
no. gara 216383
10:45
US Pro Daro 2
Team Riviera 4
no. gara 216382
Sa 18.04.2020
10:00
Team Riviera 5
AC Sementina 2
no. gara 216384
10:00
Team Riviera 4
Grandinani 2
no. gara 216385
10:00
AS Gambarogno femminile
FC Locarno 2
no. gara 216387
10:30
US Monte Carasso E 2011
US Pro Daro 2
no. gara 216386
Sa 09.05.2020
10:00
Grandinani 2
FC Locarno 2
no. gara 216397
10:00
AC Sementina 2
AS Gambarogno femminile
no. gara 216398
10:00
Team Riviera 4
US Monte Carasso E 2011
no. gara 216399
10:45
US Pro Daro 2
Team Riviera 5
no. gara 216396
Sa 16.05.2020
10:00
Team Riviera 5
US Monte Carasso E 2011
no. gara 216400
10:00
Team Riviera 4
AS Gambarogno femminile
no. gara 216401
10:00
AC Sementina 2
FC Locarno 2
no. gara 216402
10:00
Grandinani 2
US Pro Daro 2
no. gara 216403
Sa 23.05.2020
10:00
Grandinani 2
Team Riviera 5
no. gara 216404
10:00
FC Locarno 2
Team Riviera 4
no. gara 216406
10:00
AS Gambarogno femminile
US Monte Carasso E 2011
no. gara 216407
10:45
US Pro Daro 2
AC Sementina 2
no. gara 216405
Sa 06.06.2020
09:30
FC Locarno 2
US Pro Daro 2
no. gara 216395
10:00
AS Gambarogno femminile
Grandinani 2
no. gara 216394
10:00
Team Riviera 5
Team Riviera 4
no. gara 216392
10:30
US Monte Carasso E 2011
AC Sementina 2
no. gara 216393
Sa 13.06.2020
10:00
FC Locarno 2
Team Riviera 5
no. gara 216388
10:00
Grandinani 2
US Monte Carasso E 2011
no. gara 216390
10:00
AC Sementina 2
Team Riviera 4
no. gara 216391
10:45
US Pro Daro 2
AS Gambarogno femminile
no. gara 216389