FE-13 - tour printemps - Groupe D

Sa 12.03.2016
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
FCW Winti
6
10
N° match 212013
Sa 19.03.2016
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Hirzenbach
6
5
N° match 212009
GC Stadt
GC Unterland
7
6
N° match 212012
FCZ Stadt
FC Schaffhausen
5
6
N° match 212011
FCO Südostschweiz
FCZ Oberland
5
3
N° match 212008
FCO Wil
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
2
12
N° match 212007
FCO Liechtenstein
FCW Schützi
8
7
N° match 212010
FCZ Heerenschürli
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
3
9
N° match 212014
Sa 02.04.2016
GC Unterland
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
19
3
N° match 212020
FCW Schützi
FCZ Stadt
6
4
N° match 212018
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
5
3
N° match 212021
FCZ Oberland
FCO Thurgau
9
10
N° match 212016
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
FCO Südostschweiz
5
6
N° match 212015
FC Schaffhausen
GC Stadt
4
5
N° match 212019
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCW Winti
3
8
N° match 212022
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCO Liechtenstein
7
2
N° match 212017
Sa 09.04.2016
FCW Winti
FCZ Heerenschürli
6
2
N° match 212030
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
FC Schaffhausen
5
9
N° match 212027
FCO Liechtenstein
FCZ Oberland
4
9
N° match 212024
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Hirzenbach
8
4
N° match 212025
GC Stadt
FCW Schützi
14
5
N° match 212026
FCO Wil
GC Unterland
3
16
N° match 212028
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
2
15
N° match 212029
FCO Thurgau
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
5
9
N° match 212023
Sa 16.04.2016
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Thurgau
14
4
N° match 212046
Sa 23.04.2016
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCZ Heerenschürli
11
2
N° match 212038
FCW Winti
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
15
4
N° match 212037
FCW Schützi
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
8
5
N° match 212034
FCZ Hirzenbach
GC Stadt
4
2
N° match 212033
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
FCO Liechtenstein
11
3
N° match 212031
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Stadt
4
6
N° match 212032
FC Schaffhausen
FCO Wil
16
2
N° match 212035
Sa 30.04.2016
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
FCW Winti
8
10
N° match 212044
GC Unterland
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
5
5
N° match 212040
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Schützi
12
7
N° match 212041
FCZ Stadt
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
18
2
N° match 212042
GC Stadt
FCZ Heerenschürli
4
9
N° match 212043
FCO Wil
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
9
6
N° match 212045
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCZ Oberland
13
3
N° match 212039
Di 08.05.2016
GC Unterland
FCO Südostschweiz
8
8
N° match 212036
Sa 14.05.2016
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCZ Stadt
6
11
N° match 212078
Sa 21.05.2016
FCW Schützi
GC Unterland
5
15
N° match 212047
FCO Thurgau
FCO Liechtenstein
9
4
N° match 212054
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
FCZ Oberland
5
9
N° match 212049
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Hirzenbach
5
4
N° match 212048
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
GC Stadt
4
8
N° match 212050
FCZ Heerenschürli
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
5
5
N° match 212051
FCW Winti
FCO Wil
7
7
N° match 212052
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCO Südostschweiz
4
10
N° match 212053
Sa 28.05.2016
FCO Wil
FCZ Heerenschürli
5
0
N° match 212059
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
5
7
N° match 212058
FCO Liechtenstein
FCZ Stadt
8
7
N° match 212062
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCO Thurgau
6
7
N° match 212061
FCZ Hirzenbach
GC Unterland
1
13
N° match 212057
FCO Südostschweiz
FCW Winti
6
7
N° match 212060
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
FCW Schützi
13
0
N° match 212056
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Oberland
5
10
N° match 212055
Sa 04.06.2016
FCW Winti
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
15
3
N° match 212070
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
FCO Wil
13
1
N° match 212068
FCZ Hirzenbach
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
3
8
N° match 212065
GC Stadt
FCO Südostschweiz
6
3
N° match 212067
FCZ Stadt
FCO Thurgau
8
10
N° match 212066
GC Unterland
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
N° match 212063
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
FCO Liechtenstein
4
15
N° match 212069
FCZ Oberland
FCW Schützi
7
4
N° match 212064
Sa 11.06.2016
FCZ Oberland
GC Unterland
2
13
N° match 212072
FCW Schützi
FCZ Hirzenbach
6
5
N° match 212073
FCO Thurgau
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
0
0
N
N° match 212075
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
FC Schaffhausen
13
5
N° match 212071
FCO Liechtenstein
GC Stadt
5
8
N° match 212074
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
9
6
N° match 212076
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
7
8
N° match 212077