FE-13 - tour automne - Groupe D

Sa 23.08.2014
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
9
11
N° match 119169
FCW Winti
FCZ Hirzenbach
6
9
N° match 119166
FCW Schützi
FCZ Stadt
9
5
N° match 119163
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
FCZ Oberland
4
5
N° match 119164
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
12
1
N° match 119168
GC Stadt
FCZ Pfannenstiel
9
4
N° match 119165
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Heerenschürli
2
18
N° match 119161
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
GC Unterland
4
10
N° match 119162
Me 27.08.2014
FCO Südostschweiz
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
2
8
N° match 119167
Sa 30.08.2014
FCZ Oberland
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
10
4
N° match 119172
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
3
4
N° match 119177
FCO Thurgau
FCO Liechtenstein
7
4
N° match 119176
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
3
5
N° match 119171
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
FCO Wil
8
2
N° match 119178
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
FCZ Hirzenbach
2
9
N° match 119174
FCZ Pfannenstiel
GC Unterland
6
10
N° match 119173
FCW Winti
FC Schaffhausen
6
4
N° match 119170
FCZ Stadt
GC Stadt
3
5
N° match 119175
Sa 06.09.2014
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
FCO Thurgau
3
6
N° match 119187
GC Unterland
FCZ Stadt
6
3
N° match 119183
FCO Liechtenstein
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
1
12
N° match 119186
GC Stadt
FCZ Heerenschürli
2
14
N° match 119181
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
6
2
N° match 119185
FCZ Pfannenstiel
FCZ Oberland
3
8
N° match 119184
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Schützi
7
2
N° match 119180
FCW Winti
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
7
2
N° match 119179
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCZ Hirzenbach
5
11
N° match 119182
Sa 20.09.2014
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
FCO Wil
4
5
N° match 119194
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCZ Pfannenstiel
5
6
N° match 119192
FCZ Heerenschürli
GC Unterland
7
6
N° match 119191
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
FC Schaffhausen
4
2
N° match 119190
FCW Schützi
GC Stadt
5
6
N° match 119188
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Stadt
8
5
N° match 119193
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Liechtenstein
6
6
N° match 119196
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
FCO Thurgau
17
3
N° match 119195
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCW Winti
6
4
N° match 119189
Sa 27.09.2014
FCW Schützi
GC Unterland
7
4
N° match 119202
FCW Winti
FCZ Pfannenstiel
3
14
N° match 119199
FCO Wil
FCO Liechtenstein
13
1
N° match 119204
FCO Thurgau
FCO Südostschweiz
5
7
N° match 119205
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
4
6
N° match 119197
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
8
2
N° match 119203
FC Schaffhausen
GC Stadt
7
8
N° match 119200
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCZ Oberland
11
2
N° match 119201
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Hirzenbach
0
3
N° match 119198
Sa 04.10.2014
FCO Thurgau
FCO Wil
5
9
N° match 119213
10:00
GC Unterland
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
N° match 119206
FCZ Oberland
FCW Schützi
7
8
N° match 119208
GC Stadt
FCO Südostschweiz
7
5
N° match 119212
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCZ Heerenschürli
6
4
N° match 119211
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
FCO Liechtenstein
5
7
N° match 119214
FCZ Stadt
FCW Winti
12
0
N° match 119209
FCZ Pfannenstiel
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
5
3
N° match 119207
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FC Schaffhausen
6
5
N° match 119210
Sa 18.10.2014
GC Unterland
FC Schaffhausen
9
1
N° match 119220
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
2
8
N° match 119222
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
FCZ Stadt
4
4
N° match 119217
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
FCW Schützi
5
5
N° match 119223
FCO Wil
FCZ Hirzenbach
6
9
N° match 119218
GC Stadt
FCZ Oberland
6
2
N° match 119216
FCZ Pfannenstiel
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
9
9
N° match 119215
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Thurgau
8
7
N° match 119221
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCW Winti
19
1
N° match 119219
Sa 25.10.2014
GC Unterland
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
9
0
N° match 119227
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
4
5
N° match 119232
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
FCZ Heerenschürli
5
3
N° match 119231
FCO Wil
FCO Südostschweiz
6
8
N° match 119230
FCZ Hirzenbach
GC Stadt
7
9
N° match 119226
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Pfannenstiel
6
5
N° match 119225
FCW Winti
FCW Schützi
6
11
N° match 119228
FCZ Stadt
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
6
5
N° match 119229
FCZ Oberland
FCO Liechtenstein
10
3
N° match 119224
Sa 01.11.2014
FCW Schützi
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
6
1
N° match 119238
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Pfannenstiel
5
5
N° match 119233
FCO Wil
FCO Rheintal-Bodensee
6
7
N° match 119239
GC Stadt
FCW Winti
5
4
N° match 119236
FCZ Hirzenbach
GC Unterland
4
8
N° match 119234
FCZ Heerenschürli
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
17
2
N° match 119235
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Südostschweiz
6
4
N° match 119241
FCZ Oberland
FCO Thurgau
2
3
N° match 119240
Di 02.11.2014
FC Schaffhausen
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
6
12
N° match 119237