M-18 - Groupe A

Sa 14.08.2010
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
0
0
N° match 103814
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
5
1
N° match 103818
Team Aargau
FC Sion
1
2
N° match 103815
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
0
N° match 103819
Di 15.08.2010
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
4
N° match 103816
Sa 21.08.2010
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
4
3
N° match 103825
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
BSC Young Boys
2
3
N° match 103821
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
1
3
N° match 103820
FC Zürich
Team Aargau
1
3
N° match 103824
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Ticino
2
1
N° match 103822
Sa 28.08.2010
BSC Young Boys
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
0
N° match 103829
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
4
N° match 103830
Di 29.08.2010
Team Ticino
FC Sion
1
2
N° match 103828
Team Aargau
FC Basel 1893
1
2
N° match 103826
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
2
3
N° match 103827
Sa 04.09.2010
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
2
N° match 103836
FC Winterthur
Team Aargau
1
1
N° match 103837
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
5
N° match 103832
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
1
5
N° match 103834
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
1
1
N° match 103833
Di 05.09.2010
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
1
2
N° match 103835
Sa 11.09.2010
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
3
0
N° match 103842
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
1
3
N° match 103840
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
2
N° match 103843
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
0
3
N° match 103839
Di 12.09.2010
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Winterthur
1
0
N° match 103838
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
FC Sion
2
1
N° match 103841
Di 19.09.2010
Team Ticino
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
1
N° match 103817
Sa 25.09.2010
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
0
N° match 103844
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
3
N° match 103845
Team Aargau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
4
N° match 103849
FC Zürich
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
3
0
N° match 103846
Di 26.09.2010
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
2
1
N° match 103847
FC Winterthur
Team Ticino
2
4
N° match 103848
Sa 02.10.2010
BSC Young Boys
FC Winterthur
1
1
N° match 103851
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Sion
0
1
N° match 103854
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
1
N° match 103855
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
5
2
N° match 103853
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
FC Basel 1893
0
2
N° match 103852
Di 03.10.2010
Team Ticino
Team Aargau
1
0
N° match 103850
Sa 09.10.2010
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
4
N° match 103858
FC Sion
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
3
N° match 103856
FC Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
0
N° match 103857
FC Winterthur
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
1
2
N° match 103859
Team Aargau
BSC Young Boys
3
1
N° match 103860
Di 10.10.2010
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Ticino
1
3
N° match 103861
Sa 16.10.2010
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
2
N° match 103862
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
0
2
N° match 103865
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Sion
5
2
N° match 103867
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Team Aargau
1
2
N° match 103863
Di 17.10.2010
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Zürich
3
6
N° match 103866
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Winterthur
0
0
N° match 103864
Sa 23.10.2010
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
0
N° match 103870
FC Zürich
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
1
N° match 103868
Team Aargau
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
N° match 103871
Di 24.10.2010
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
0
2
N° match 103873
FC Basel 1893
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
4
N° match 103869
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
1
2
N° match 103872
Sa 30.10.2010
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Basel 1893
0
3
N° match 103878
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
4
N° match 103875
FC Sion
FC Zürich
0
2
N° match 103879
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Aargau
1
3
N° match 103876
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Winterthur
1
1
N° match 103877
Di 31.10.2010
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Team Ticino
0
4
N° match 103874
Sa 06.11.2010
BSC Young Boys
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
1
0
N° match 103885
FC Winterthur
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
0
1
N° match 103881
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
6
1
N° match 103880
Team Aargau
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
1
N° match 103882
Di 07.11.2010
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
1
N° match 103883
Sa 13.11.2010
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
2
2
N° match 103886
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
1
N° match 103888
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Ticino
0
1
N° match 103887
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Aargau
1
2
N° match 103889
FC Sion
FC Winterthur
3
6
N° match 103890
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
4
1
N° match 103891
Sa 20.11.2010
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
8
0
N° match 103831
Sa 27.11.2010
Team Ticino
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
N° match 103884
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
1
N° match 103823
Sa 05.03.2011
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
2
2
N° match 103892
FC Sion
Team Aargau
4
1
N° match 103893
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
3
N° match 103894
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
0
3
N° match 103896
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Ticino
3
1
N° match 103895
Di 06.03.2011
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
0
1
N° match 103897
Sa 12.03.2011
BSC Young Boys
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
1
N° match 103899
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
2
N° match 103898
Team Aargau
FC Zürich
1
2
N° match 103902
Di 13.03.2011
Team Ticino
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
3
1
N° match 103900
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion
4
4
N° match 103901
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893
2
3
N° match 103903
Sa 19.03.2011
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
0
N° match 103909
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
BSC Young Boys
0
1
N° match 103907
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
6
0
N° match 103905
FC Sion
Team Ticino
4
0
N° match 103906
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
2
0
N° match 103908
Di 20.03.2011
FC Basel 1893
Team Aargau
2
3
N° match 103904
Sa 26.03.2011
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
2
N° match 103911
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
7
1
N° match 103912
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
5
0
N° match 103913
Team Aargau
FC Winterthur
1
1
N° match 103915
Sa 02.04.2011
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
1
N° match 103920
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
1
2
N° match 103917
FC Sion
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
4
0
N° match 103919
FC Winterthur
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
2
N° match 103916
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
2
4
N° match 103918
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
0
N° match 103921
Sa 09.04.2011
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
0
2
N° match 103923
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
7
1
N° match 103922
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
FC Zürich
0
2
N° match 103924
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Aargau
2
1
N° match 103927
Di 10.04.2011
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
4
1
N° match 103925
Team Ticino
FC Winterthur
2
2
N° match 103926
Sa 16.04.2011
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
2
2
N° match 103929
FC Sion
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
3
N° match 103932
FC Basel 1893
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
5
1
N° match 103930
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
3
2
N° match 103933
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
1
N° match 103931
Team Aargau
Team Ticino
0
1
N° match 103928
Je 21.04.2011
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
0
N° match 103910
Me 27.04.2011
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
2
2
N° match 103914
Sa 30.04.2011
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
1
2
N° match 103935
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
1
2
N° match 103936
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Sion
7
3
N° match 103934
BSC Young Boys
Team Aargau
4
3
N° match 103938
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
FC Winterthur
2
2
N° match 103937
Di 01.05.2011
Team Ticino
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
2
N° match 103939
Me 04.05.2011
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Ticino
6
2
N° match 103965
Sa 07.05.2011
FC Winterthur
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
2
N° match 103942
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
6
0
N° match 103943
FC Sion
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
3
N° match 103945
FC Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
1
N° match 103944
Team Aargau
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
3
1
N° match 103941
Di 08.05.2011
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
3
2
N° match 103940
Sa 14.05.2011
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
1
1
N° match 103948
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Aargau
4
1
N° match 103949
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
0
0
N° match 103951
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Zürich
1
5
N° match 103946
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Basel 1893
2
3
N° match 103947
Di 15.05.2011
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
1
N° match 103950
Sa 21.05.2011
Team Aargau
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
1
N° match 103954
Di 22.05.2011
FC Winterthur
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
1
N° match 103955
FC Basel 1893
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
1
N° match 103956
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
N° match 103953
Team Ticino
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
1
2
N° match 103952
FC Zürich
FC Sion
4
2
N° match 103957
Sa 28.05.2011
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
3
N° match 103961
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
BSC Young Boys
3
6
N° match 103963
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
3
2
N° match 103958
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Winterthur
1
2
N° match 103959
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Aargau
1
3
N° match 103960
Di 29.05.2011
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino
5
0
N° match 103962
Sa 04.06.2011
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
1
N° match 103964
FC Winterthur
FC Sion
3
4
N° match 103968
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
2
1
N° match 103969
Team Aargau
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
0
2
N° match 103967
Di 05.06.2011
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
11
N° match 103966