M-18 - (M-17) - tour printemps - Groupe B

Sa 27.03.2021
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
1
2
N° match 191419
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
1
1
N° match 191421
Team Zürich U-17
FC Luzern U-17
1
1
N° match 191417
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team Vaud M-17
0
3
N° match 191416
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Südostschweiz
0
2
N° match 191418
Je 01.04.2021
FC Luzern U-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
3
1
N° match 191426
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
2
N° match 191424
Team Vaud M-17
Servette FC M-17
1
1
N° match 191427
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FCO Wil U18
4
0
N° match 191422
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
0
3
N° match 191423
Team Südostschweiz
Team Zürich U-17
3
1
N° match 191425
Sa 10.04.2021
Team Zürich U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
6
1
N° match 191430
FCO Wil U18
FC Basel 1893 U-17
1
4
N° match 191433
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team Südostschweiz
1
3
N° match 191429
Servette FC M-17
FC Luzern U-17
0
3
N° match 191428
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
0
0
N° match 191432
Di 11.04.2021
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Liechtenstein U-18
2
0
N° match 191431
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Luzern U-17
Team Vaud M-17
5
1
N° match 191439
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Zürich U-17
4
1
N° match 191436
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
2
0
N° match 191434
Team Südostschweiz
Servette FC M-17
3
1
N° match 191438
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
0
2
N° match 191437
Di 18.04.2021
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
6
0
N° match 191435
Me 21.04.2021
FCO Wil U18
Team Liechtenstein U-18
1
0
N° match 191420
Sa 24.04.2021
Team Zürich U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
2
7
N° match 191443
Team Vaud M-17
Team Südostschweiz
2
3
N° match 191440
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FCO Wil U18
5
2
N° match 191445
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Basel 1893 U-17
3
4
N° match 191444
Di 25.04.2021
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
3
4
N° match 191442
Servette FC M-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
2
3
N° match 191441
Sa 01.05.2021
Team Südostschweiz
FC Luzern U-17
3
1
N° match 191451
FCO Wil U18
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
0
5
N° match 191446
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Zürich U-17
3
0
N° match 191447
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Servette FC M-17
0
1
N° match 191449
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Vaud M-17
2
1
N° match 191450
Di 02.05.2021
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Schaffhausen U-17
4
2
N° match 191448
Sa 08.05.2021
Team Zürich U-17
FCO Wil U18
6
0
N° match 191456
FC Luzern U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
0
2
N° match 191452
Team Vaud M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
1
1
N° match 191453
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
1
5
N° match 191457
Di 09.05.2021
Servette FC M-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
1
4
N° match 191454
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
0
3
N° match 191455
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Zürich U-17
4
1
N° match 191458
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Luzern U-17
8
3
N° match 191462
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Südostschweiz
1
4
N° match 191463
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Servette FC M-17
0
5
N° match 191460
FCO Wil U18
FC Schaffhausen U-17
5
3
N° match 191459
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Vaud M-17
6
3
N° match 191461
Sa 22.05.2021
FC Luzern U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
3
2
N° match 191465
Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein U-18
4
2
N° match 191464
Team Zürich U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
3
4
N° match 191469
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
1
2
N° match 191468
Team Vaud M-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
0
3
N° match 191466
Di 23.05.2021
Servette FC M-17
FCO Wil U18
1
2
N° match 191467
Sa 29.05.2021
Team Liechtenstein U-18
BSC Young Boys U-17
3
2
N° match 191475
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Luzern U-17
6
0
N° match 191473
FCO Wil U18
Team Vaud M-17
3
1
N° match 191472
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Schaffhausen U-17
5
1
N° match 191470
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Servette FC M-17
3
3
N° match 191471
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Südostschweiz
0
4
N° match 191474
Sa 05.06.2021
Servette FC M-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
3
5
N° match 191480
FC Luzern U-17
FCO Wil U18
3
3
N° match 191478
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
1
6
N° match 191476
Team Vaud M-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
2
0
N° match 191479
Team Südostschweiz
FC Basel 1893 U-17
1
3
N° match 191477
Di 06.06.2021
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team Zürich U-17
4
2
N° match 191481
Sa 12.06.2021
FCO Wil U18
Team Südostschweiz
3
5
N° match 191485
FC Basel 1893 U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
4
4
N° match 191486
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Luzern U-17
0
5
N° match 191484
Team Zürich U-17
Servette FC M-17
2
4
N° match 191482
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Vaud M-17
4
2
N° match 191483
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Liechtenstein U-18
4
0
N° match 191487
Sa 19.06.2021
FC Luzern U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
4
N° match 191491
Team Südostschweiz
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
6
1
N° match 191490
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Basel 1893 U-17
4
2
N° match 191488
BSC Young Boys U-17
FCO Wil U18
4
3
N° match 191489
Team Vaud M-17
Team Zürich U-17
3
2
N° match 191492
Servette FC M-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
3
4
N° match 191493