M-18 - élite - tour printemps

Sa 13.03.2021
FC Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
3
N° match 191249
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
2
N° match 191252
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
5
N° match 191247
FC Winterthur
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
0
8
N° match 191253
FC Sion
Team Ticino
0
3
N° match 191251
Team Aargau
FC Basel 1893
0
1
N° match 191248
Servette FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
0
N° match 191250
Sa 20.03.2021
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
4
0
N° match 191262
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
2
0
N° match 191264
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
6
0
N° match 191266
Team Aargau
Team Vaud Lausanne
6
3
N° match 191263
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
8
2
N° match 191265
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Basel 1893
0
4
N° match 191261
BSC Young Boys
FC Winterthur
4
2
N° match 191267
Sa 10.04.2021
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893
0
6
N° match 191306
FC Zürich
Servette FC
2
0
N° match 191309
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
BSC Young Boys
1
3
N° match 191307
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
4
N° match 191304
Team Aargau
FC Sion
3
1
N° match 191308
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
1
N° match 191305
Di 11.04.2021
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Team Ticino
1
2
N° match 191303
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
1
3
N° match 191271
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
0
3
N° match 191274
FC Winterthur
FC Sion
1
4
N° match 191269
Team Ticino
Team Aargau
3
1
N° match 191272
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
8
N° match 191273
BSC Young Boys
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
6
1
N° match 191268
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Servette FC
7
2
N° match 191270
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
5
1
N° match 191279
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
3
N° match 191275
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
0
N° match 191276
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Ticino
3
0
N° match 191277
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
1
4
N° match 191281
Team Aargau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
3
N° match 191278
Servette FC
FC Winterthur
2
2
N° match 191280
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
4
2
N° match 191284
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
7
N° match 191286
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
4
2
N° match 191288
FC Sion
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
2
2
N° match 191282
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
2
1
N° match 191287
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Aargau
5
1
N° match 191285
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
4
0
N° match 191283
Sa 08.05.2021
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
3
N° match 191289
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
0
N° match 191291
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
6
3
N° match 191292
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
2
4
N° match 191294
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Ticino
1
2
N° match 191290
Team Aargau
FC Winterthur
6
2
N° match 191293
Servette FC
FC Sion
4
2
N° match 191295
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
5
2
N° match 191301
FC Winterthur
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
3
1
N° match 191299
FC Sion
FC Zürich
1
1
N° match 191297
Servette FC
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
3
2
N° match 191296
Team Ticino
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
2
N° match 191302
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
3
5
N° match 191300
Di 16.05.2021
BSC Young Boys
Team Aargau
3
1
N° match 191298
Sa 22.05.2021
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
1
4
N° match 191255
FC Winterthur
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
3
3
N° match 191254
FC Basel 1893
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
1
N° match 191260
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Aargau
3
2
N° match 191259
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
0
3
N° match 191258
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion
0
5
N° match 191256
Team Ticino
Servette FC
2
5
N° match 191257
Me 26.05.2021
Team Aargau
FC Zürich
2
1
N° match 191323
Sa 29.05.2021
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Ticino
4
4
N° match 191316
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
2
4
N° match 191313
FC Sion
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
3
N° match 191312
FC Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
3
1
N° match 191310
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
6
0
N° match 191315
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
3
N° match 191314
Servette FC
Team Aargau
3
5
N° match 191311
Ve 04.06.2021
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
3
N° match 191317
Sa 05.06.2021
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Servette FC
5
2
N° match 191322
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
2
2
N° match 191321
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Winterthur
4
4
N° match 191319
Team Ticino
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
0
N° match 191318
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
7
7
N° match 191320
Me 09.06.2021
FC Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
1
N° match 191325
Sa 12.06.2021
Team Aargau
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
1
1
N° match 191324
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
1
4
N° match 191326
FC Sion
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
4
2
N° match 191327
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
0
N° match 191328
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
5
N° match 191330
Di 13.06.2021
FC Winterthur
Team Ticino
3
1
N° match 191329
Sa 19.06.2021
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Winterthur
3
7
N° match 191332
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Aargau
2
3
N° match 191337
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
1
1
N° match 191336
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Servette FC
2
5
N° match 191335
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
2
6
N° match 191334
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
0
2
N° match 191333
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
3
N° match 191331