M-18 - (M-17) - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 29.02.2020
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
R
N° match 196497
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Winterthur
R
N° match 196496
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
R
N° match 196498
Di 01.03.2020
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland
R
N° match 196495
Sa 07.03.2020
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893 U-17
3
5
N° match 196501
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
3
4
N° match 196499
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
BSC Young Boys U-17
1
2
N° match 196502
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
4
0
N° match 196500
Sa 14.03.2020
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
AS
N° match 196504
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AS
N° match 196503
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Winterthur
AS
N° match 196505
Di 15.03.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
AS
N° match 196506
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Winterthur
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
AS
N° match 196508
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
AS
N° match 196507
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
AS
N° match 196510
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
AS
N° match 196509
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893 U-17
AS
N° match 196511
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Winterthur
AS
N° match 196514
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
BSC Young Boys U-17
AS
N° match 196512
Di 05.04.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
AS
N° match 196513
Je 09.04.2020
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
AS
N° match 196517
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Winterthur
AS
N° match 196515
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
AS
N° match 196518
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
AS
N° match 196516
Sa 18.04.2020
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
AS
N° match 196521
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AS
N° match 196519
FC Winterthur
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
AS
N° match 196522
Di 19.04.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Basel 1893 U-17
AS
N° match 196520
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
AS
N° match 196523
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
AS
N° match 196525
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys U-17
AS
N° match 196524
Di 26.04.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
AS
N° match 196526
Sa 02.05.2020
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
AS
N° match 196528
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Winterthur
AS
N° match 196529
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
AS
N° match 196530
Di 03.05.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AS
N° match 196527
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys U-17
AS
N° match 196531
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
AS
N° match 196534
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Basel 1893 U-17
AS
N° match 196532
FC Winterthur
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
AS
N° match 196533
Sa 16.05.2020
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AS
N° match 196535
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
AS
N° match 196537
FC Basel 1893 U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
AS
N° match 196538
Di 17.05.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Winterthur
AS
N° match 196536
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Winterthur
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
AS
N° match 196542
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
AS
N° match 196540
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AS
N° match 196539
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
AS
N° match 196541
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
AS
N° match 196547
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
AS
N° match 196549
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
AS
N° match 196548
Di 07.06.2020
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Winterthur
AS
N° match 196550
Sa 13.06.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
BSC Young Boys U-17
AS
N° match 196545
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AS
N° match 196543
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
AS
N° match 196544
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Basel 1893 U-17
AS
N° match 196546