M-18 - élite - tour printemps

Sa 25.02.2017
Servette FC
Team Ticino
2
1
N° match 208179
Sa 04.03.2017
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
1
1
N° match 208117
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
1
0
N° match 208119
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Zürich
1
0
N° match 208118
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
0
N° match 208115
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Servette FC
3
1
N° match 208116
Di 05.03.2017
FC Sion
FC Winterthur
1
1
N° match 208120
Sa 11.03.2017
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
2
N° match 208125
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
0
N° match 208122
FC Basel 1893
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
2
0
N° match 208123
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
0
2
N° match 208124
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Servette FC
3
3
N° match 208126
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion
3
2
N° match 208121
Sa 18.03.2017
BSC Young Boys
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
6
0
N° match 208178
FC Winterthur
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
2
N° match 208175
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
4
2
N° match 208176
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
0
N° match 208177
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
1
N° match 208180
Sa 25.03.2017
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
1
2
N° match 208138
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
1
N° match 208136
Team Ticino
FC Winterthur
1
2
N° match 208135
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
2
N° match 208133
FC Sion
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
2
1
N° match 208134
FC Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
3
2
N° match 208137
Sa 01.04.2017
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Basel 1893
1
6
N° match 208141
Servette FC
FC Zürich
2
1
N° match 208140
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
2
N° match 208144
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
3
2
N° match 208139
Team Ticino
FC Sion
1
4
N° match 208143
Di 02.04.2017
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
3
3
N° match 208142
Sa 08.04.2017
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Ticino
1
1
N° match 208146
FC Winterthur
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
4
3
N° match 208148
FC Sion
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
1
N° match 208147
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
1
0
N° match 208149
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
5
2
N° match 208145
Me 19.04.2017
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
1
4
N° match 208150
Sa 22.04.2017
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
3
1
N° match 208152
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
1
N° match 208155
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
3
N° match 208151
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Sion
5
4
N° match 208154
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Team Ticino
2
0
N° match 208156
Servette FC
FC Winterthur
4
2
N° match 208153
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
1
2
N° match 208161
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
0
N° match 208159
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
5
0
N° match 208162
FC Sion
Servette FC
3
2
N° match 208160
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
1
N° match 208158
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Ticino
3
2
N° match 208157
Sa 06.05.2017
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
0
N° match 208166
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
5
2
N° match 208165
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
2
1
N° match 208163
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Ticino
2
0
N° match 208168
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
1
0
N° match 208167
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
2
1
N° match 208164
Sa 13.05.2017
FC Sion
FC Zürich
2
3
N° match 208173
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
2
4
N° match 208172
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Servette FC
0
1
N° match 208171
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
2
N° match 208169
Team Ticino
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
3
N° match 208170
Di 14.05.2017
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893
1
2
N° match 208174
Sa 20.05.2017
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion
2
1
N° match 208132
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
FC Winterthur
2
3
N° match 208131
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
1
3
N° match 208130
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
2
0
N° match 208129
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
BSC Young Boys
1
1
N° match 208128
Servette FC
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
0
N° match 208127