M-18 - (M-17) - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 23.05.2020
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
AS
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AS
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
AS
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
AS

M-18 - (M-17) - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-1711004:0+43 
2.FC Basel 1893 U-1711005:3+23 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC11004:3+13 
4.BSC Young Boys U-1711002:1+13 
5.FC Thun Berner Oberland10013:4-10 
6.FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn10011:2-10 
7.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen10013:5-20 
8.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg10010:4-40 

M-18 - (M-17) - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 30.05.2020
Team Zürich U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
AS
Team Südostschweiz
Servette FC M-17
AS
Team Vaud M-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
AS

M-18 - (M-17) - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FCO Wil/St. Gallen11002:0+23 
2.Servette FC M-1711002:1+13 
3.Team Südostschweiz00000:000 
Team Liechtenstein U-1800000:000 
5.Team Vaud M-1710011:2-10 
6.Team Zürich U-1710010:2-20 

M-18 - (M-17) - tour automne

1.FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn11821(27)35:15+2026 
2.BSC Young Boys U-1711704(9)33:21+1221 
3.FC Basel 1893 U-1711623(15)31:17+1420 
4.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg11614(16)22:20+219 
5.FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC11524(16)19:18+117 
6.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-1711452(17)20:15+517 
7.Servette FC M-1711515(27)21:24-316 
8.Team Vaud M-1711443(36)32:28+416 
9.Team Südostschweiz11335(20)24:25-112 
10.Team Zürich U-1711326(19)26:31-511 
11.Team Liechtenstein U-1811227(13)9:30-218 
12.FCO Wil/St. Gallen111010(18)6:34-283 

M-18 - élite - tour automne

1.FC Basel 1893 131102(13)43:12+3133 
2.FC Zürich 13733(32)24:9+1524 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens13715(11)35:25+1022 
4.Team Aargau13715(29)29:32-322 
5.Grasshopper-Club Zürich13634(21)26:27-121 
6.BSC Young Boys13634(28)33:25+821 
7.FC Sion13706(30)31:23+821 
8.Team Vaud Lausanne13535(28)16:22-618 
9.Servette FC13535(31)18:19-118 
10.FCO St. Gallen/Wil13517(26)32:29+316 
11.Team Xamax-BEJUNE13436(15)19:25-615 
12.Team Ticino13508(25)14:30-1615 
13.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen13418(27)24:30-613 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland130211(30)10:46-362 

M-18 - élite - tour printemps

Sa 16.05.2020
Servette FC
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
AS
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
AS
Team Aargau
Team Ticino
AS
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Vaud Lausanne
AS
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
AS
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
AS

M-18 - élite - tour printemps

1.FC Basel 1893 151212(15)49:13+3637 
2.FC Zürich 15843(34)29:12+1728 
3.Grasshopper-Club Zürich15834(27)32:31+127 
4.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens15825(11)40:27+1326 
5.BSC Young Boys15744(31)39:27+1225 
6.FC Sion15816(35)35:26+925 
7.Team Aargau15726(35)31:35-423 
8.Team Vaud Lausanne15645(31)23:25-222 
9.Servette FC15537(34)19:27-818 
10.FCO St. Gallen/Wil15519(26)35:36-116 
11.Team Ticino15519(30)17:34-1716 
12.Team Xamax-BEJUNE15438(18)22:36-1415