M-18 - élite - tour automne

M-18 - élite - tour automne

1.BSC Young Boys131003(25)34:14+2030 
2.FC Basel 1893 13841(24)46:20+2628 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens13733(16)32:24+824 
4.Servette FC13625(31)26:21+520 
5.FC Winterthur13616(19)33:35-219 
6.FCO St. Gallen/Wil13535(24)24:26-218 
7.FC Zürich 13607(28)17:17018 
8.FC Sion13526(41)22:24-217 
9.Team Xamax-BEJUNE13445(20)17:21-416 
10.Team Aargau13445(22)24:29-516 
11.Team Vaud Lausanne13427(39)29:37-814 
12.Team Ticino13355(44)28:35-714 
13.Grasshopper-Club Zürich13337(42)24:27-312 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland13319(43)21:47-2610 

M-18 - élite - tour printemps

1.BSC Young Boys201703(41)63:23+4051 
2.FC Basel 1893 201442(33)69:22+4746 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens201334(38)66:33+3342 
4.FC Zürich 2010010(46)33:30+330 
5.Servette FC20938(47)45:40+530 
6.Team Ticino20857(59)40:44-429 
7.Team Aargau20848(46)45:47-228 
8.FCO St. Gallen/Wil20839(40)49:49027 
9.FC Sion207310(78)38:41-324 
10.FC Winterthur207211(43)44:67-2323 
11.Grasshopper-Club Zürich206311(62)36:42-621 
12.Team Vaud Lausanne206311(73)45:64-1921 
13.Team Xamax-BEJUNE204511(31)23:46-2317 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland203215(74)33:81-4811 

M-18 - (M-17) - tour automne - Groupe B

1.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg12822(22)32:15+1726 
2.Team Südostschweiz12813(35)24:13+1125 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-1712804(6)33:21+1224 
4.BSC Young Boys U-1712714(17)28:20+822 
5.FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn12615(17)24:27-319 
6.Team Vaud M-1712543(43)24:24019 
7.FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC12534(24)29:20+918 
8.FC Basel 1893 U-1712435(23)22:18+415 
9.Team Zürich U-1712426(17)18:20-214 
10.Servette FC M-1712426(25)19:26-714 
11.FCO Wil/St. Gallen12336(28)27:34-712 
12.Team Liechtenstein U-1812318(43)28:32-410 
13.FC Schaffhausen U-17121110(34)14:52-384 

M-18 - (M-17) - tour printemps - Groupe B

1.Team Südostschweiz181413(58)41:19+2243 
2.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg191126(39)45:33+1235 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC191054(44)55:26+2935 
4.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17181116(12)46:29+1734 
5.FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn181026(24)39:33+632 
6.FC Basel 1893 U-1718945(44)39:23+1631 
7.BSC Young Boys U-17191018(21)38:35+331 
8.Team Vaud M-1718666(64)33:36-324 
9.Team Zürich U-17196310(36)35:39-421 
10.Servette FC M-17185310(34)25:40-1518 
11.Team Liechtenstein U-18195212(58)37:44-717 
12.FCO Wil/St. Gallen184311(46)31:58-2715 
13.FC Schaffhausen U-17192116(77)23:72-497