M-16 - Groupe B

Sa 19.09.2020
SC Kriens
Team Zürich/Red-Star
0
4
N° match 126996
Team BEJUNE FA
FC Solothurn
4
2
N° match 126999
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Liechtenstein
2
0
N° match 127000
Team Basel Concordia
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
7
1
N° match 126998
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Südostschweiz
6
1
N° match 126997
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
2
N° match 126995
Sa 03.10.2020
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Etoile Carouge FC
5
0
N° match 127005
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
SC Kriens
3
1
N° match 127006
FC Solothurn
Team Vaud La Côte
3
3
N° match 127002
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Liechtenstein
1
0
N° match 127001
Team Südostschweiz
Team Basel Concordia
1
1
N° match 127004
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team BEJUNE FA
1
6
N° match 127003
Sa 10.10.2020
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
0
N° match 127008
Team Liechtenstein
FC Solothurn
4
3
N° match 127012
Team BEJUNE FA
Team Südostschweiz
2
1
N° match 127010
Team Basel Concordia
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
3
N° match 127009
Team Vaud La Côte
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
3
2
N° match 127011
SC Kriens
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
2
N° match 127007
Sa 24.10.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Liechtenstein
3
3
N° match 127014
SC Kriens
Etoile Carouge FC
2
7
N° match 127018
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Solothurn
2
3
N° match 127013
Team Südostschweiz
Team Vaud La Côte
2
8
N° match 127015
Sa 13.03.2021
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team BEJUNE FA
3
3
N° match 127016
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Basel Concordia
2
4
N° match 127017
Sa 20.03.2021
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
N° match 127019
Team Liechtenstein
Team Südostschweiz
3
4
N° match 127023
Team Basel Concordia
SC Kriens
2
0
N° match 127020
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Zürich/Red-Star
0
3
N° match 127022
FC Solothurn
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
1
0
N° match 127024
Team BEJUNE FA
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
2
2
N° match 127021
Sa 27.03.2021
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Basel Concordia
4
1
N° match 127030
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Liechtenstein
0
0
N° match 127027
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
2
0
N° match 127025
SC Kriens
Team BEJUNE FA
0
3
N° match 127029
Team Südostschweiz
FC Solothurn
1
1
N° match 127026
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Vaud La Côte
2
1
N° match 127028
Sa 10.04.2021
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Südostschweiz
4
0
N° match 127036
Team Liechtenstein
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
1
N° match 127034
Team BEJUNE FA
Etoile Carouge FC
0
3
N° match 127032
Team Basel Concordia
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
0
N° match 127031
Team Vaud La Côte
SC Kriens
0
3
N° match 127033
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Südostschweiz
3
1
N° match 127037
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
7
1
N° match 127038
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud La Côte
1
2
N° match 127041
SC Kriens
Team Liechtenstein
4
1
N° match 127040
Team Basel Concordia
Team BEJUNE FA
5
0
N° match 127042
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Solothurn
3
1
N° match 127039
Me 21.04.2021
FC Solothurn
Team Zürich/Red-Star
0
3
N° match 127035
Sa 24.04.2021
Team Liechtenstein
Etoile Carouge FC
1
0
N° match 127045
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
3
3
N° match 127047
Team BEJUNE FA
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
3
N° match 127043
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Basel Concordia
3
2
N° match 127044
Team Südostschweiz
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
0
N° match 127048
Di 25.04.2021
FC Solothurn
SC Kriens
2
1
N° match 127046
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
4
N° match 127049
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Solothurn
4
2
N° match 127052
Team BEJUNE FA
Team Vaud La Côte
2
7
N° match 127054
SC Kriens
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
1
3
N° match 127051
Team Basel Concordia
Team Liechtenstein
2
3
N° match 127053
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Südostschweiz
0
3
N° match 127050
Sa 08.05.2021
Team Liechtenstein
Team BEJUNE FA
2
1
N° match 127056
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Etoile Carouge FC
1
2
N° match 127058
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
5
0
N° match 127060
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
2
N° match 127055
Team Südostschweiz
SC Kriens
3
4
N° match 127059
Sa 15.05.2021
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Basel Concordia
2
1
N° match 127064
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
4
1
N° match 127061
Team Zürich/Red-Star
SC Kriens
1
2
N° match 127062
FC Solothurn
Team BEJUNE FA
3
2
N° match 127065
Team Liechtenstein
Team Vaud La Côte
1
2
N° match 127066
Team Südostschweiz
Etoile Carouge FC
1
3
N° match 127063
Sa 22.05.2021
Team Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
6
N° match 127067
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Zürich/Red-Star
4
1
N° match 127071
SC Kriens
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
2
2
N° match 127072
Team BEJUNE FA
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
3
0
N° match 127069
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Solothurn
3
2
N° match 127068
Team Basel Concordia
Team Südostschweiz
6
1
N° match 127070
Me 26.05.2021
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
2
4
N° match 127057
Sa 29.05.2021
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Basel Concordia
2
1
N° match 127075
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
5
0
N° match 127073
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Vaud La Côte
1
4
N° match 127077
Team Südostschweiz
Team BEJUNE FA
3
4
N° match 127076
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Etoile Carouge FC
2
4
N° match 127074
Di 30.05.2021
FC Solothurn
Team Liechtenstein
3
3
N° match 127078
Sa 05.06.2021
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Kriens
5
0
N° match 127084
Team Liechtenstein
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
2
5
N° match 127080
FC Solothurn
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
4
N° match 127079
Team Basel Concordia
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
6
1
N° match 127083
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Südostschweiz
3
4
N° match 127081
Sa 12.06.2021
SC Kriens
Team Basel Concordia
1
2
N° match 127086
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Vaud La Côte
1
4
N° match 127088
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Etoile Carouge FC
1
3
N° match 127085
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Solothurn
1
4
N° match 127090
Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein
2
2
N° match 127089
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team BEJUNE FA
1
1
N° match 127087
Me 16.06.2021
Team BEJUNE FA
Team Zürich/Red-Star
5
5
N° match 127082
Sa 19.06.2021
FC Solothurn
Team Südostschweiz
6
3
N° match 127092
Team Liechtenstein
Team Zürich/Red-Star
1
2
N° match 127093
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
3
N° match 127091
Team BEJUNE FA
SC Kriens
3
3
N° match 127095
Team Basel Concordia
Etoile Carouge FC
1
0
N° match 127096
Team Vaud La Côte
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
2
2
N° match 127094