M-18 (féminine)

Di 22.08.2010
SC Kriens U-18
FC Rapperswil-Jona
9
0
N° match 101522
FC St. Gallen
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
5
2
N° match 101518
FFC Zuchwil 05
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
2
N° match 101520
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich Frauen
2
3
N° match 101524
FC Staad U-19
Team Vaud
3
1
N° match 101523
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
FC Basel 1893
2
1
N° match 101519
Di 29.08.2010
FC St. Gallen
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
1
5
N° match 101531
FC Basel 1893
FFC Zuchwil 05
2
3
N° match 101530
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Ticino U-18
9
2
N° match 101529
Lu 30.08.2010
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Staad U-19
0
2
N° match 101527
Me 01.09.2010
Team Aargau
SC Kriens U-18
0
1
N° match 101528
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
FC Zürich Frauen
1
10
N° match 101525
Di 05.09.2010
SC Kriens U-18
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
1
N° match 101535
Team Ticino U-18
FC Basel 1893
2
6
N° match 101534
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
3
0
N° match 101532
FC Zürich Frauen
Team Vaud
1
2
N° match 101538
FFC Zuchwil 05
FC St. Gallen
1
0
N° match 101533
FC Staad U-19
Team Aargau
10
1
N° match 101536
Sa 11.09.2010
FC St. Gallen
Team Ticino U-18
7
1
N° match 101544
Di 12.09.2010
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Zürich Frauen
2
11
N° match 101540
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
Team Vaud
1
3
N° match 101539
Team Aargau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
0
N° match 101541
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Staad U-19
4
3
N° match 101542
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
FFC Zuchwil 05
8
1
N° match 101545
FC Basel 1893
SC Kriens U-18
1
2
N° match 101543
Sa 18.09.2010
Team Vaud
FC Rapperswil-Jona
10
0
N° match 101552
SC Kriens U-18
FC St. Gallen
0
1
N° match 101548
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
2
N° match 101550
Di 19.09.2010
Team Ticino U-18
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
2
5
N° match 101547
FFC Zuchwil 05
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
1
0
N° match 101546
FC Staad U-19
FC Basel 1893
3
2
N° match 101549
Sa 25.09.2010
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich Frauen
3
1
N° match 101555
Di 26.09.2010
FC St. Gallen
FC Staad U-19
0
3
N° match 101557
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
1
N° match 101556
Team Aargau
Team Vaud
0
4
N° match 101554
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
SC Kriens U-18
1
1
N° match 101558
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
1
N° match 101553
FFC Zuchwil 05
Team Ticino U-18
4
0
N° match 101559
Sa 02.10.2010
Team Vaud
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
1
N° match 101565
Di 03.10.2010
SC Kriens U-18
FFC Zuchwil 05
3
1
N° match 101561
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC St. Gallen
2
6
N° match 101563
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Basel 1893
4
0
N° match 101564
Team Ticino U-18
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
4
1
N° match 101560
FC Staad U-19
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
6
1
N° match 101562
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Aargau
1
3
N° match 101566
Di 10.10.2010
Team Vaud
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
1
N° match 101526
Di 17.10.2010
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
Team Aargau
3
0
N° match 101567
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Rapperswil-Jona
7
0
N° match 101568
FC St. Gallen
FC Zürich Frauen
0
2
N° match 101570
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud
3
3
N° match 101569
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
0
N° match 101571
Team Ticino U-18
SC Kriens U-18
1
5
N° match 101573
Di 24.10.2010
SC Kriens U-18
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
6
0
N° match 101574
Team Aargau
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
11
N° match 101580
FC Zürich Frauen
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
4
2
N° match 101577
Team Vaud
FC St. Gallen
4
0
N° match 101578
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Basel 1893
0
4
N° match 101579
FC Staad U-19
Team Ticino U-18
11
0
N° match 101575
Di 31.10.2010
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
2
N° match 101581
Team Ticino U-18
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
1
N° match 101586
FC St. Gallen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
5
1
N° match 101583
FC Basel 1893
Team Aargau
1
0
N° match 101582
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
Team Vaud
0
3
N° match 101584
SC Kriens U-18
FC Staad U-19
2
3
N° match 101587
FFC Zuchwil 05
FC Zürich Frauen
0
5
N° match 101585
Me 03.11.2010
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FFC Zuchwil 05
0
1
N° match 101576
Sa 06.11.2010
FC Zürich Frauen
Team Aargau
6
0
N° match 101551
Di 07.11.2010
FFC Zuchwil 05
FC Staad U-19
0
1
N° match 101572
Di 14.11.2010
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
3
N° match 101537
Team Ticino U-18
Team Aargau
9
2
N° match 101521
Sa 26.03.2011
Team Vaud
FFC Zuchwil 05
1
0
N° match 101591
FC Thun Berner Oberland
SC Kriens U-18
0
7
N° match 101589
Di 27.03.2011
Team Aargau
FC St. Gallen
0
3
N° match 101593
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
5
2
N° match 101594
FC Staad U-19
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
5
0
N° match 101588
FC Zürich Frauen
Team Ticino U-18
3
0
F
N° match 101590
FC Rapperswil-Jona
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
1
13
N° match 101592
Sa 02.04.2011
Team Ticino U-18
Team Vaud
2
3
N° match 101599
Di 03.04.2011
SC Kriens U-18
FC Zürich Frauen
1
4
N° match 101600
FC St. Gallen
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
1
N° match 101596
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
FC Basel 1893
2
6
N° match 101595
FFC Zuchwil 05
FC Rapperswil-Jona
6
1
N° match 101598
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
Team Aargau
4
1
N° match 101597
FC Staad U-19
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
0
N° match 101601
Me 06.04.2011
Grasshopper Club Zürich
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
2
0
N° match 101607
Sa 09.04.2011
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Schlieren/YF Juventus
1
4
N° match 101602
Di 10.04.2011
FC Basel 1893
FC St. Gallen
2
1
N° match 101608
Team Aargau
FFC Zuchwil 05
3
4
N° match 101606
Team Vaud
SC Kriens U-18
5
0
N° match 101604
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Staad U-19
2
1
N° match 101603
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino U-18
1
5
N° match 101605