1er tour préliminaire - coupe suisse (féminine)/Tour préliminare

Je 26.03.2009
FC Spreitenbach 1 (2e L(F))
FC Aarburg (4e L(F))
7
0
Di 29.03.2009
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 (4e L(F))
FC Romanshorn 1 (2e L(F))
6
0
Me 01.04.2009
FC Olten  (3a L(F))
Team Fricktal (3a L(F))
4
5
Döttingen-Brugg (4e L(F))
FC Fislisbach (3a L(F))
3
1
Je 02.04.2009
FC Thierrens (2e L(F)int)
Racing Club Lausanne  (3a L(F))
4
5
FC Piamont  (3a L(F))
FC Ueberstorf (3a L(F))
0
10
Sa 04.04.2009
CB Laax 1 Grp. (4e L(F))
FC Flums-Walenstadt 1 Grp. (4e L(F))
0
3
F
FC Fully Saxon (4e L(F))
FC Anniviers (4e L(F))
8
0
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach b (3a L(F))
FC Fortuna Olten (3a L(F))
0
7
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3a L(F))
FC Walenstadt Grp. (FF-15)
8
1
FC Hochdorf  (3a L(F))
FC Hitzkirch  (4e L(F))
0
3
SK Root (2e L(F))
SG Obwalden (2e L(F))
4
2
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3a L(F))
FC Spiez (3a L(F))
0
7
Di 05.04.2009
SC Fulenbach (3a L(F))
FC Mümliswil (3a L(F))
0
3
F
FC Münchenstein  (3a L(F))
FC Lausen 72 (3a L(F))
5
4
FC Grünstern  (3.L/2(F))
FC Büren a. A.  (3.L/2(F))
0
4
FC Colombier (3a L(F))
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane  (3a L(F))
1
2
FC Kempttal 1 (4e L(F))
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (3a L(F))
0
4
FC Lionem ZH 1 (4e L(F))
FC Embrach 1 (3a L(F))
2
5
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (4e L(F))
Team Furttal Zürich 1* (2e L(F))
1
2
FC Aegeri  (3a L(F))
FC Einsiedeln 1 (4e L(F))
0
3
F
FC Lausanne-Sport II (4e L(F))
FC Vallée de Joux Féminines (4e L(F))
1
3
FC Oberglatt 1 (4e L(F))
FC Effretikon 1 (2e L(F))
3
0
FC Gumefens/Sorens (4e L(F))
FC Corcelles-Payerne 4 (Jun.F)
0
6
FC Villaz/Villarimboud  (4e L(F))
FC Ependes/Arconciel I (2e L(F)int)
0
10
FC Fortuna SG  (4e L(F))
FC Bühler (1e L(F))
0
7
FC Elgg 1 (4e L(F))
FC Bauma 1 (4e L(F))
1
3
SC Ittigen (4e L(F))
Oberemmental 05 (4e L(F))
1
0
FC Massonnens  (4e L(F))
FC Grolley  (4e L(F))
4
1
FC Etoile-Broye 6 (Jun.F)
FC Renens (RE) (2e L(F)int)
0
3
La Côte Sports (9094) (3a L(F))
CS Ollon  (3a L(F))
3
1
FC Sarine-Ouest (2e L(F)int)
FC La Sionge (3a L(F))
6
3
FC Uzwil 1 (2e L(F))
FC Flawil 1 (4e L(F))
1
3
FC Thalwil 1 (3a L(F))
FC Wiesendangen 2 (4e L(F))
0
6
FC Adligenswil (2e L(F))
FC Littau Frauen (4e L(F))
6
0
FC Savièse (3a L(F))
FC Agarn Turtmann  (3a L(F))
5
1
FC Ruggell 3a Grp. (4e L(F))
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter  (3a L(F))
1
0
FC Küssnacht a/R (LNB (F))
FC Horw (2e L(F))
3
0
FC Courtelary  (4e L(F))
FC La Courtine (3a L(F))
1
5
FC Niederlenz (4e L(F))
Neuenhof/Würenlos (4e L(F))
0
4
FC Schüpfen (3a L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3a L(F))
3
1
FC Frutigen (4e L(F))
FC Steffisburg (2e L(F))
1
0
Me 08.04.2009
Engelberger SC  (3a L(F))
Team Uri Frauen II (3a L(F))
3
1