Tirages au sort - Coupe Suisse - 2e tour principal

FC Aarau U-21 (1e)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3e)
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3e)
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4e)
FC Alle (4e)
FC Dürrenast  (3e)
FC Altdorf  (2e)
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21 (1e)
FC Ascona  (2e)
SC Buochs  (1e)
ASI Audax-Friul I (2e)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds  (ChL)
FC Bazenheid 1 (2e Int.)
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
FC Belp (3e)
FC Grenchen 15  (2e Int.)
FC Beringen 1 (3e)
FC Kreuzlingen (2e Int.)
SC Binningen  (2e Int.)
SV Lyss (2e)
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2e L(F))
FC Red Star ZH  (1e)
FC Bodio (5e)
FC Chiasso  (ChL)
SC Brühl  (PL)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2e)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2e)
FC Münsingen (PL)
SC Cham  (PL)
FC Freienbach (2e Int.)
FC Champagne Sports (2e)
Vevey Sports (2e Int.)
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2e)
FC Bulle (1e)
US Collombey-Muraz (2e)
Lausanne-Sports U-21 (2e Int.)
FC Conthey  (2e Int.)
ES FC Malley LS I (2e)
SC Dornach (2e Int.)
FC Ostermundigen (2e)
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2e Int.)
FC Schötz  (1e)
FC Epalinges I (4e)
CS Chênois 1 (1e)
FC Goldach 1 (3e)
SC Veltheim 1 (3e)
FC Herisau 1 (3e)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2e)
FC Horgen 2 (4e)
FC Rorschach 1 (2e)
FC Ibach  (2e Int.)
FC Wohlen  (ChL)
FC Kickers Luzern  (2e Int.)
FC Luzern U-21 (1e)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3e)
FC St. Gallen U-21 (1e)
FC Kirchberg  (2e)
FC Wangen b.O. (2e)
FC Köniz  (PL)
FC Naters Oberwallis (1e)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier  (2e Int.)
FC Bex I (3e)
FC Lamboing (3e 2/D)
FC Baulmes (4e)
FC Lancy-Sports 1 (2e)
Meyrin FC (1e)
FC Landquart 1 (3e)
FC Tuggen (1e)
FC Laufen (2e)
FC Basel 1893 U-21 (1e)
FC Lugano U-21 (2e Int.)
FC Malcantone Agno (ChL)
FC Lutry I (2e)
Servette FC  (ChL)
FC Marin-Sports I (2e)
FC Echallens Région (1e)
FC Martigny-Sports  (2e Int.)
FC Onex 1 (2e)
FC Montreux-Sports I (2e)
FC Grand-Lancy (1e)
FC Moutier  (2e Int.)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896  (ChL)
FC Muri  (2e Int.)
FC Wittenbach 1 (3e)
SV Muttenz  (1e)
FC Solothurn (1e)
FC Nordstern BS (4e)
FC Fribourg  (2e Int.)
FC Renens I (2e Int.)
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
FC Rüti 1 (2e Int.)
Chur 97 1 (2e Int.)
FC Sarnen  (2e Int.)
Zug 94  (1e)
FC Sierre  (2e Int.)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (ChL)
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2e Int.)
FC Sion U-21 (2e Int.)
FC Siviriez I (2e)
FC Marly I (3e)
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2e)
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (ChL)
FC Stade-Payerne  (2e Int.)
FC Serrières NE  (1e)
FC Uzwil 1 (2e Int.)
FC Gossau  (1e)
AC Vallemaggia (2e)
FC Mendrisio (1e)
FC Valmont IIA (5e)
FC Colombier (2e Int.)
FC Widnau 1 (2e Int.)
FC Schaffhausen  (SL)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3e)
FC Zürich U-21 (1e)
SC Zofingen (2e Int.)
FC Altstetten 1 (2e)