1er tour principal - Coupe Suisse

Ve 10.08.2001
FC Weesen 1 (2e Int.)
FC Landquart 1 (3e)
0
2
FC Gland I (2e)
FC Epalinges I (4e)
0
5
FC Onex 1 (2e)
US Terre Sainte  (1e)
4
3
Sa 11.08.2001
FC Montlingen 1 (2e)
FC Uzwil 1 (2e Int.)
1
3
FC Visp (3e)
FC Martigny-Sports  (2e Int.)
1
3
FC Champagne Sports (2e)
FC Serrières NE II (2e)
2
0
FC Herisau 1 (3e)
FC Winterthur U-21 (1e)
9
7
FC Bazenheid 1 (2e Int.)
FC Bülach 1 (3e)
2
1
FC Goldach 1 (3e)
FC Wetzikon 1 (2e)
6
0
FC Altdorf  (2e)
FC Olten  (2e)
1
0
FC Ibach  (2e Int.)
FC Sursee  (2e Int.)
1
0
FC Bern 1894 (2e)
SV Lyss (2e)
0
1
FC Köniz  (PL)
FC Langenthal  (1e)
3
2
FC Sierre  (2e Int.)
FC Salgesch (2e)
2
0
FC Sierre  (2e Int.)
FC Salgesch (2e)
2
0
FC Le Locle I (2e Int.)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier  (2e Int.)
0
8
FC Renens I (2e Int.)
F.C. Association des Portugais 1 (4e)
4
0
FC Espagnol LS (JL A)
ES FC Malley LS I (2e)
0
4
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2e)
FC Beringen 1 (3e)
1
2
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3e)
FC Brugg 1 (3e)
5
0
FC Deitingen  (3e)
FC Nordstern BS (4e)
0
2
FC Montreux-Sports I (2e)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC U-21 (2e Int.)
6
5
FC Glarus 1 (3e)
SC Cham  (PL)
1
3
FC Bad Ragaz 1 (3e)
FC Rüti 1 (2e Int.)
2
6
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2e)
FC Widnau 1 (2e Int.)
1
3
FC Amriswil 1 (2e Int.)
FC Wittenbach 1 (3e)
1
2
FC Buchs 1 (3e)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2e)
1
6
FC Windisch 1 (3e)
SC Zofingen (2e Int.)
1
3
SC Emmen b (4e)
FC Aarau U-21 (1e)
1
4
FC Brunnen  (2e Int.)
FC Sarnen  (2e Int.)
1
3
FC Kickers Luzern  (2e Int.)
FC Hochdorf (2e)
3
2
FC Kestenholz (3e)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2e)
0
7
SC Düdingen  (2e Int.)
FC Dürrenast  (3e)
1
3
FC Kirchberg  (2e)
FC Aarberg (2e)
2
1
FC Marly I (3e)
FC Schönbühl (3e)
2
1
SC Dornach (2e Int.)
BSC Old Boys  (2e Int.)
7
6
FC Laufen (2e)
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3e)
2
1
FC Tavannes/Tramelan (2e Int.)
FC Alle (4e)
1
3
US Collombey-Muraz (2e)
FC Savièse  (2e)
3
1
FC Bex II (4e)
FC Stade-Payerne  (2e Int.)
0
3
FC Stabio (2e)
FC Lugano U-21 (2e Int.)
0
2
FC Thayngen 1 (3e)
SC Veltheim 1 (3e)
1
4
US Giubiasco (4e)
FC Ascona  (2e)
1
2
FC Beinwil am See 1 (3e)
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2e L(F))
0
4
US Boncourt (2e)
SV Muttenz  (1e)
0
3
FC Cudrefin I (3e)
FC Valmont IIA (5e)
1
7
FC Portalban/Gletterens I (2e Int.)
ASI Audax-Friul I (2e)
3
4
FC Siviriez I (2e)
FC Echallens Région (JL A)
2
0
Di 12.08.2001
Urania Genève Sport  (2e Int.)
FC Lancy-Sports 1 (2e)
2
5
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3e)
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2e)
3
0
F
FC Albisrieden 1 (3e)
FC Muri  (2e Int.)
0
7
FC Belp (3e)
FC Grünstern a (3e)
6
2
FC Witikon 2 (4e)
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4e)
1
3
FC Bottens  (4e)
FC Lamboing (3e 2/D)
0
3
FC Wülflingen 1 (4e)
SC Brühl  (PL)
1
2
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2e Int.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2e Int.)
5
0
FC Reinach (2e)
SC Binningen  (2e Int.)
1
2
FC Donzelle 1 (3e)
FC Lutry I (2e)
1
6
FC Orsières (4e)
FC Conthey  (2e Int.)
2
3
FC Deportivo (3e)
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2e)
2
5
FC Poliez-Pittet II (5e)
FC Marin-Sports I (2e)
1
4
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2e Int.)
FC Dardania Lausanne I (2e)
1
0
FC Flums 1 (4e)
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2e)
0
1
AC Vallemaggia (2e)
GC Biaschesi (4e)
8
7
FC Hinwil 1 (3e)
FC Horgen 2 (4e)
0
2
FC Moutier  (2e Int.)
FC Bellach (2e)
4
0
FC Bodio (5e)
FC Küssnacht a/R 1 (3e)
3
2
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (2e)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3e)
0
6
FC Heimberg (3e)
FC Ostermundigen (2e)
1
2