Swiss Futsal Premier League

Sa 24.09.2022
Futsal Maniacs
Friends United
11
3
N° match 100001
Futsal Minerva
Salines Futsal
6
3
N° match 100000
Di 25.09.2022
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
3
7
N° match 100003
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
FC Uetendorf
6
4
N° match 100004
Geneva Futsal
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
5
5
N° match 100002
Sa 01.10.2022
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
5
4
N° match 100007
Di 02.10.2022
Friends United
Geneva Futsal
8
4
N° match 100008
Futsal Minerva
Futsal Maniacs
5
2
N° match 100009
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
6
4
N° match 100006
Salines Futsal
FC Uetendorf
9
6
N° match 100005
Sa 15.10.2022
Futsal Maniacs
Salines Futsal
8
3
N° match 100010
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
2
3
N° match 100013
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Friends United
6
4
N° match 100012
Di 16.10.2022
FC Uetendorf
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
10
11
N° match 100014
Geneva Futsal
Futsal Minerva
3
12
N° match 100011
Sa 22.10.2022
Futsal Maniacs
Geneva Futsal
7
3
N° match 100019
Futsal Minerva
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
3
1
N° match 100018
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Friends United
8
0
N° match 100062
Di 23.10.2022
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
FC Uetendorf
11
5
N° match 100016
Salines Futsal
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
5
9
N° match 100015
Sa 29.10.2022
Futsal Maniacs
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
4
2
N° match 100066
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Futsal Minerva
3
3
N° match 100022
Di 30.10.2022
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
2
5
N° match 100069
FC Uetendorf
Friends United
10
7
N° match 100023
Geneva Futsal
Salines Futsal
6
5
N° match 100020
Sa 12.11.2022
Geneva Futsal
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
10
2
N° match 100029
Futsal Maniacs
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
4
2
N° match 100028
Di 13.11.2022
Futsal Minerva
FC Uetendorf
19
3
N° match 100027
Salines Futsal
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
8
5
N° match 100025
Friends United
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
6
6
N° match 100026
Sa 19.11.2022
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Salines Futsal
4
3
N° match 100030
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Geneva Futsal
3
3
N° match 100031
Di 20.11.2022
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Futsal Minerva
7
13
N° match 100033
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Friends United
6
12
N° match 100034
FC Uetendorf
Futsal Maniacs
2
9
N° match 100032
Ve 25.11.2022
Futsal Maniacs
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
8
4
N° match 100037
Di 27.11.2022
Futsal Minerva
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
12
4
N° match 100036
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
2
6
N° match 100039
Salines Futsal
Friends United
6
7
N° match 100035
Geneva Futsal
FC Uetendorf
6
8
N° match 100038
Sa 03.12.2022
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Salines Futsal
3
4
N° match 100040
Di 04.12.2022
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Geneva Futsal
5
1
N° match 100042
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Futsal Maniacs
5
4
N° match 100043
Friends United
Futsal Minerva
5
6
N° match 100044
FC Uetendorf
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
6
3
N° match 100041
Di 11.12.2022
Salines Futsal
Futsal Minerva
2
6
N° match 100045
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
7
6
N° match 100048
Friends United
Futsal Maniacs
6
4
N° match 100046
FC Uetendorf
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
8
4
N° match 100049
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Geneva Futsal
2
5
N° match 100047
Sa 14.01.2023
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
9
1
N° match 100052
Futsal Maniacs
Futsal Minerva
3
4
N° match 100054
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
4
1
N° match 100051
Di 15.01.2023
FC Uetendorf
Salines Futsal
10
9
N° match 100050
Geneva Futsal
Friends United
4
6
N° match 100053
Di 22.01.2023
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
FC Uetendorf
16
4
N° match 100059
Futsal Minerva
Geneva Futsal
8
4
N° match 100056
Salines Futsal
Futsal Maniacs
2
4
N° match 100055
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
1
7
N° match 100058
Friends United
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
7
4
N° match 100057
Sa 28.01.2023
17:30
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Salines Futsal
N° match 100060
Di 29.01.2023
15:00
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Futsal Minerva
N° match 100063
17:00
Geneva Futsal
Futsal Maniacs
N° match 100064
17:30
Friends United
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
N° match 100017
18:00
FC Uetendorf
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
N° match 100061
Sa 04.02.2023
19:00
Futsal Minerva
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
N° match 100067
Di 05.02.2023
14:00
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
N° match 100024
15:00
Salines Futsal
Geneva Futsal
N° match 100065
17:00
Friends United
FC Uetendorf
N° match 100068
17:00
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Futsal Maniacs
N° match 100021
Ve 10.02.2023
21:00
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Futsal Maniacs
N° match 100073
Di 12.02.2023
14:00
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Friends United
N° match 100071
15:00
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Salines Futsal
N° match 100070
15:00
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Geneva Futsal
N° match 100074
18:00
FC Uetendorf
Futsal Minerva
N° match 100072
Sa 18.02.2023
17:30
Futsal Maniacs
FC Uetendorf
N° match 100077
Di 19.02.2023
15:00
Salines Futsal
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
N° match 100075
16:15
Futsal Minerva
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
N° match 100078
17:00
Geneva Futsal
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
N° match 100076
18:30
Friends United
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
N° match 100079
Sa 25.02.2023
19:30
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
N° match 100084
Di 26.02.2023
14:00
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Futsal Maniacs
N° match 100082
15:00
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Futsal Minerva
N° match 100081
17:00
Friends United
Salines Futsal
N° match 100080
18:00
FC Uetendorf
Geneva Futsal
N° match 100083
Sa 11.03.2023
17:30
Futsal Maniacs
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
N° match 100088
18:30
Futsal Minerva
Friends United
N° match 100089
Di 12.03.2023
15:00
Salines Futsal
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
N° match 100085
15:00
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
FC Uetendorf
N° match 100086
17:00
Geneva Futsal
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
N° match 100087