Liste des buteurs - Saison 2022/2023

ButNom du joueurClub
16Ardito MarcoJester 04 Baden
14Okorie Uchenna VinncenthUS Avellino Zurigo
Preka RolandFC Emmenbrücke
13Shabani MeritonThe Blues FC
12Magalhaes Fernando DanielBenfica Clube de Zurique
11Chambon BaptisteFutsal Löwen Zürich
Heinsius MaxFutsal Löwen Zürich
10Kucani IrvesFC Wil 1900
Music MesudFC Emmenbrücke
Weilenmann YvesThe Blues FC
9Alves Pedro FranciscoAjax Fribourg Futsal
Corcione NicoloAS Jogaleros
Hasani VllaznimRacing Club Lausanne
Rocha KevinFutsal Löwen Zürich
Rodrigues Avelino ErivaldoMNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht
Stettler DavidFC Wil 1900
8Baiao Silva Miguel AngeloBenfica Rorschach
Costa Da Rosa LucasMNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht
Giacobbo PabloUS Avellino Zurigo
Labhart Gianin JustinFC Wil 1900
Pavlovic PetarMNK Croatia 97
Sanchez PabloFC Le Parc
Schmidt JonathanThe Blues FC
7Conca AngeloFutsal Club Gland
De Freitas David FernandoLancy FC
de Matos Marques Diogo AlexandreBenfica Rorschach
Hasani LirimRacing Club Lausanne
Hunziker PatrickOlympique Basel
Ogjaj FeratFriends United
Schuler PatrickTsubasinho Futsal Team
6Arranz Trullols RobertoOlympique Basel
Dos Santos Barros AndréAS Jogaleros
Ferreira Martins Miguel AngeloJester 04 Baden
Imper RamonFC Wil 1900
Ivic MarioMNK Croatia 97
Lopes Costa Salvador ManuelFutsal Löwen Zürich
Macedo Jorge MiguelBenfica Clube de Zurique
Ndoy Bokanga BaluMNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht
Nikolic NemanjaAS Jogaleros
Ramada Dani FilipeFutsal Golden Lions
Senjic TomislavAS Jogaleros
Stettler AaronFC Wil 1900
Tamanaté MohamadouAS Charmilles
5Borner LeandroFutsal Golden Lions
Bräm YannickThe Blues FC
Coelho CristianoMNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht
Dzhambazov StanislavAS Charmilles
Goncalves KevinFC Le Parc
Gonzalez JoshuaFC Le Parc
Hättenschwiler NicoFC Emmenbrücke
Honorio MichelFC Le Parc
Misini AlbiosFutsal Golden Lions
Neziri GranitFutsal Golden Lions
Obrist DavidFC Wil 1900
Pasche LoukaLancy FC
Pereira Dos Santos SamuelFutsal Club Gland
Pereira Magalhaes GabrielBenfica Rorschach
Pereira Marta DiogoFutsal Golden Lions
Pino FacundoAS Jogaleros
Sall AmadéUS Avellino Zurigo
Santana Jones AndreyFC Le Parc
Santer JoelUS Avellino Zurigo
Santos Rodrigues Joao NunoFutsal Club Gland
Vaz Vieira Lopes DiogoFutsal Golden Lions
Veapi AliThe Blues FC
Ybrah AlexMNK Croatia 97
4Baiao Silva André FilipeBenfica Rorschach
Barreira Malta DylanLancy FC
Becirovic MuhidinFC Peseux Comète
Blaser SilvanTsubasinho Futsal Team
Cardiello RaffaeleThe Blues FC
Da Silva Rodrigues Vidigal DiogoBenfica Rorschach
Dionisio Escobar RicardoFutsal Löwen Zürich
Drndic PatrikMNK Croatia 97
Esposito DaniloFriends United
Federico PietroAS Jogaleros
Hügi JennysFriends United
Hügi RyanFriends United
Machado Marcio LuisBenfica Clube de Zurique
Magina LucasAjax Fribourg Futsal
Marques Fabio MicaelBenfica Rorschach
Memeti FitimFC Peseux Comète
Miranda de Sousa IgorJester 04 Baden
Mlinaric DenisFutsal Golden Lions
Pisanello LorisFC Peseux Comète
Qerfozi AndiFC Wil 1900
Rozema Hendrik DirkOlympique Basel
Staffa CristianTsubasinho Futsal Team
Uebelhart DiegoLancy FC
Valencia Cardenas Juan EstebanLancy FC
von Felten RobbieFriends United
3Ajetaj AlbertoAS Jogaleros
Bandli CornelUS Avellino Zurigo
Baysal BurakRacing Club Lausanne
Benmahdi MehdyAS Charmilles
Bortolin SebastianThe Blues FC
da Silva Luis SimaoRacing Club Lausanne
De Meo AlbertoTsubasinho Futsal Team
Demiri ArmendRacing Club Lausanne
Dias da Silva Bryan AlvaroFC Peseux Comète
Dos Santos André FilipeLancy FC
Erne NickFutsal Golden Lions
Esteves Costa Bruno MicaelFC Le Parc
Fernandes Barbosa DuarteBenfica Clube de Zurique
Francescone ManuelFriends United
Gjocaj ZekTsubasinho Futsal Team
Gnanasegar AkilashThe Blues FC
Gonçalves De Ceita Vilela ArlitonFC Le Parc
Jurkic MarkoMNK Croatia 97
Jusic EldinFriends United
Lauko SebastjanMNK Croatia 97
Ljubijankic ArnelMNK Croatia 97
Mandiango UlisseFC Le Parc
Millasson PierreJester 04 Baden
Muretcehajic MensurTsubasinho Futsal Team
Nukic MahirMNK Croatia 97
Palermo MaurizioAS Charmilles
Pereira Machado GuilhermeMNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht
Peres Pereira FabioJester 04 Baden
Polat TuncOlympique Basel
Rodrigues Pais StephaneAS Charmilles
Silva Andres FelipeLancy FC
Titaro DemianFutsal Golden Lions
Torres GilbertoJester 04 Baden
Tunaj DanielFC Emmenbrücke
Wyss CarstenThe Blues FC
Ziegler LarsTsubasinho Futsal Team
2Ahamada FatahRacing Club Lausanne
Alcantara Vieira Vinicios LuizMNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht
Arifi BlerimAS Charmilles
Arifi MesharAS Charmilles
Arnold SandroMNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht
Becvarov AlessandroFutsal Löwen Zürich
Berger PhilippeThe Blues FC
Carvalho da Silva Ricardo JoseAS Jogaleros
Chieffo IvanUS Avellino Zurigo
Cornelio Bem HenriqueMNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht
De Almeida Caseiro RafaelFutsal Club Gland
De Azevedo Gomes FelipeLancy FC
Duarte Ferreira Cesar MichelAjax Fribourg Futsal
Duzhmani BenardFriends United
Fernandes Valério Diogo MiguelBenfica Clube de Zurique
Fontes TicianoFutsal Golden Lions
Gojani FatmirTsubasinho Futsal Team
Hächler FlorianoMNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht
Höttges AlessioUS Avellino Zurigo
Ivankovic DavidFutsal Golden Lions
Jankovska StevenJester 04 Baden
Johic DenisFC Peseux Comète
Leitao Bruno TiagoBenfica Clube de Zurique
Lüthi Gian PabloThe Blues FC
Mobssite MerouaneAjax Fribourg Futsal
Muggli MarcUS Avellino Zurigo
Musaj ElvisFutsal Golden Lions
Music DursumFC Emmenbrücke
Obova da Costa Jerry AdamsFC Le Parc
Ouladsine SaidAS Charmilles
Paes Lucas GustavoBenfica Clube de Zurique
Perrelet Pedro VitorLancy FC
Püschel Keita LorisOlympique Basel
Ricci SimoneAS Jogaleros
Rodrigues Francisco JoseAjax Fribourg Futsal
Sahbatou Mohammed AmineFutsal Löwen Zürich
Sego MatoFC Wil 1900
Silva Borges Vitor AgostinhoBenfica Clube de Zurique
Skakic EmirMNK Croatia 97
Sortino LucaFriends United
Tamanaté AbdoulayeAS Charmilles
Tsumbu Nsimba MoiseRacing Club Lausanne
Varela CristianLancy FC
Varela DavidAS Charmilles
Yamani DarifLancy FC
Ziltener JoëlTsubasinho Futsal Team
Zovkic AdrianOlympique Basel
1Abdulahovic AlenUS Avellino Zurigo
Aksic SlobodanMNK Croatia 97
Aparicio Paulo AndreFC Le Parc
Bandli JimmyFutsal Löwen Zürich
Barbosa De Mendonca Ramos TiagoJester 04 Baden
Becirovic SedinFC Peseux Comète
Bielicki Sylwester ElwisFC Wil 1900
Bilinovac BranimirAS Jogaleros
Bosshard StephenFC Wil 1900
Branco Ferreira DarioThe Blues FC
Buhl SebastianFutsal Golden Lions
Cabernard NinoFC Wil 1900
Chopard DimitriFC Peseux Comète
Covic SilvesterMNK Croatia 97
da Silva Mauro RobertoMNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht
da Silva MiguelRacing Club Lausanne
De Matos Antunes DavidFC Peseux Comète
De Matos Vieira Helder FilipeFutsal Golden Lions
Demiri DritonAjax Fribourg Futsal
Di Nunzio MarcoFC Wil 1900
Diop Diop MamourAS Charmilles
Djordjevic AleksandarMNK Croatia 97
Duarte Jorge RenatoBenfica Rorschach
Eisenlohr PascalFC Wil 1900
Estima AlexandreBenfica Rorschach
Fernandez Javier EduardoJester 04 Baden
Fernandez Nsegue FideleMNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht
Galati LorenzoFutsal Golden Lions
Ghodbane DylanFC Peseux Comète
Girardin FlorentFC Peseux Comète
Gjikokaj LiridonFutsal Club Gland
Gonçalves DiogoFutsal Löwen Zürich
Hasallari XhevatFC Wil 1900
Henriques Pais SamuelBenfica Clube de Zurique
Ihammouten EliasAS Charmilles
Ivankovic SinisaFutsal Golden Lions
Jegatheeswaran KerisanFutsal Löwen Zürich
Johic DinoFC Peseux Comète
Jurkic ZlatkoTsubasinho Futsal Team
Kessab AminAjax Fribourg Futsal
Khayesi DavidLancy FC
Kroonen CamielOlympique Basel
Kubach Franz François JosephOlympique Basel
Kurtishi MuhamedinAS Charmilles
Lanzendorfer LucaFC Wil 1900
Leichtle CarlUS Avellino Zurigo
Leite Pereira Davide JoseFutsal Club Gland
Lopes Varela NunoAjax Fribourg Futsal
Lütolf MikeFC Emmenbrücke
Mächler SimeonTsubasinho Futsal Team
Mendes De Freitas Joao ManuelBenfica Clube de Zurique
Meyer NahuelFutsal Löwen Zürich
Milic MirkoFC Wil 1900
Morais Alves PatrickAjax Fribourg Futsal
Moreira David RogerioFC Peseux Comète
Morganti SarojinFutsal Löwen Zürich
Mujota KastriotFC Le Parc
Mukenge Bryan LasAS Charmilles
Ortolan Paulo RobertoOlympique Basel
Palma Marques PatrickBenfica Rorschach
Pasalic AdinMNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht
Perez Arboleda William AlbertoAS Charmilles
Pinto Evora Paulo JorgeBenfica Rorschach
Puopolo GiulianoFC Wil 1900
Rebelo AlexandreBenfica Clube de Zurique
Reis DylanLancy FC
Reis Tiago AndréAS Charmilles
Rodrigues Conceicao BrianFC Le Parc
Rodrigues RubenLancy FC
Sacipi AvdiljsamedFutsal Golden Lions
Schmid RobinLancy FC
Schmidt TimonThe Blues FC
Selitaj SamuelRacing Club Lausanne
Steiner BorisFutsal Golden Lions
Thaci TejsirFutsal Club Gland
Toresani Lautaro EmanuelAS Jogaleros
Traore Aliou BadaraAS Charmilles
Weiler NicoMNK Croatia 97
Winter SaschaOlympique Basel
Wodzitzka MichélJester 04 Baden
Wyss RenatoUS Avellino Zurigo
Zahner ManuelUS Avellino Zurigo
Zammou NourdineAjax Fribourg Futsal
Zürcher DarioFriends United