YAPEAL Promotion League

Sa 07.08.2021
FC Bavois
FC Biel-Bienne
0
1
N° match 119782
SC Cham
FC Sion II
2
1
N° match 119780
SC YF Juventus
Etoile Carouge FC
1
2
N° match 119779
SC Brühl
FC Zürich II
2
5
N° match 119778
FC Breitenrain
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
0
N° match 119777
FC Black Stars
FC Basel 1893 II
3
2
N° match 119781
FC Chiasso
FC Stade Nyonnais
3
0
N° match 119783
Ve 13.08.2021
AC Bellinzona
BSC Young Boys II
2
0
N° match 119784
Sa 14.08.2021
FC Breitenrain
SC Brühl
1
0
N° match 119792
Me 18.08.2021
FC Sion II
FC Black Stars
0
0
N° match 119789
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Bavois
2
3
N° match 119788
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Cham
0
0
N° match 119790
FC Zürich II
SC YF Juventus
1
2
N° match 119791
FC Rapperswil-Jona
BSC Young Boys II
1
0
N° match 119785
FC Chiasso
AC Bellinzona
2
1
N° match 119786
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Stade Nyonnais
2
3
N° match 119787
Sa 21.08.2021
FC Black Stars
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
N° match 119796
SC Brühl
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
2
N° match 119793
SC YF Juventus
FC Breitenrain
0
1
N° match 119794
SC Cham
FC Zürich II
3
0
N° match 119795
FC Bavois
FC Sion II
3
1
N° match 119797
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Basel 1893 II
4
5
N° match 119798
AC Bellinzona
FC Biel-Bienne
1
0
N° match 119799
Di 22.08.2021
BSC Young Boys II
FC Chiasso
0
1
N° match 119800
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Sion II
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
1
N° match 119804
FC Basel 1893 II
AC Bellinzona
2
1
N° match 119803
FC Zürich II
FC Black Stars
0
2
N° match 119806
SC Brühl
SC YF Juventus
2
5
N° match 119808
FC Breitenrain
SC Cham
1
1
N° match 119807
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Chiasso
0
5
N° match 119801
FC Biel-Bienne
BSC Young Boys II
0
0
N° match 119802
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Bavois
0
0
N° match 119805
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Black Stars
FC Breitenrain
1
2
N° match 119811
FC Basel 1893 II
BSC Young Boys II
5
2
N° match 119815
FC Bavois
FC Zürich II
2
3
N° match 119812
SC Cham
SC Brühl
0
1
N° match 119810
SC YF Juventus
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
1
N° match 119809
FC Stade Nyonnais
Etoile Carouge FC
2
2
N° match 119813
AC Bellinzona
FC Sion II
3
1
N° match 119814
FC Chiasso
FC Biel-Bienne
0
3
N° match 119816
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Chiasso
3
3
N° match 119818
FC Sion II
BSC Young Boys II
2
0
N° match 119819
FC Zürich II
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
0
N° match 119821
FC Breitenrain
FC Bavois
2
0
N° match 119822
SC Brühl
FC Black Stars
1
3
N° match 119823
SC YF Juventus
SC Cham
4
2
N° match 119824
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Biel-Bienne
4
3
N° match 119817
Etoile Carouge FC
AC Bellinzona
2
4
N° match 119820
Sa 18.09.2021
16:00
FC Bavois
SC Brühl
N° match 119827
17:45
AC Bellinzona
FC Zürich II
N° match 119829
Di 19.09.2021
14:30
SC Cham
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 119825
15:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Breitenrain
N° match 119828
Me 22.09.2021
19:30
BSC Young Boys II
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 119830
20:00
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 119832
20:30
FC Black Stars
SC YF Juventus
N° match 119826
Sa 25.09.2021
16:00
SC Cham
FC Black Stars
N° match 119840
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Bavois
N° match 119839
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 119838
16:00
FC Breitenrain
AC Bellinzona
N° match 119837
16:00
FC Zürich II
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 119836
16:00
FC Sion II
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 119834
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 119833
20:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Chiasso
N° match 119835
Me 29.09.2021
20:00
FC Chiasso
FC Sion II
N° match 119831
Sa 02.10.2021
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 119841
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Sion II
N° match 119848
16:00
FC Bavois
SC Cham
N° match 119842
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC YF Juventus
N° match 119843
17:45
AC Bellinzona
SC Brühl
N° match 119844
18:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Breitenrain
N° match 119845
Di 03.10.2021
15:00
FC Chiasso
FC Zürich II
N° match 119846
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 119847
Sa 09.10.2021
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Bavois
N° match 119856
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 119851
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Chiasso
N° match 119852
16:00
SC Cham
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 119855
16:00
SC YF Juventus
AC Bellinzona
N° match 119854
16:00
SC Brühl
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 119853
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 119850
Di 10.10.2021
15:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Sion II
N° match 119849
Sa 16.10.2021
14:45
FC Sion II
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 119864
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Zürich II
N° match 119863
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 119857
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Black Stars
N° match 119858
17:45
AC Bellinzona
SC Cham
N° match 119859
20:00
FC Chiasso
SC Brühl
N° match 119861
20:00
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Breitenrain
N° match 119862
Di 17.10.2021
BSC Young Boys II
SC YF Juventus
N° match 119860
Sa 23.10.2021
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Sion II
N° match 119866
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 119867
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 119868
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Chiasso
N° match 119869
16:00
SC Cham
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 119870
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 119865
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Bavois
N° match 119872
19:00
FC Black Stars
AC Bellinzona
N° match 119871
Sa 30.10.2021
14:45
FC Sion II
FC Breitenrain
N° match 119879
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Brühl
N° match 119878
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 119873
17:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Black Stars
N° match 119875
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Zürich II
N° match 119880
17:45
AC Bellinzona
FC Bavois
N° match 119874
Di 31.10.2021
15:00
FC Chiasso
SC Cham
N° match 119876
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne
SC YF Juventus
N° match 119877
Sa 06.11.2021
15:00
FC Breitenrain
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 119882
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Zürich II
N° match 119881
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Sion II
N° match 119883
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 119884
16:00
SC Cham
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 119885
16:00
FC Bavois
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 119887
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
AC Bellinzona
N° match 119888
19:00
FC Black Stars
FC Chiasso
N° match 119886
Sa 13.11.2021
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Cham
N° match 119893
16:00
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Black Stars
N° match 119892
16:00
FC Sion II
SC YF Juventus
N° match 119894
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Breitenrain
N° match 119896
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Brühl
N° match 119895
Di 14.11.2021
BSC Young Boys II
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 119890
14:30
AC Bellinzona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 119889
15:00
FC Chiasso
FC Bavois
N° match 119891
Sa 20.11.2021
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Black Stars
N° match 119901
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Breitenrain
N° match 119897
16:00
FC Zürich II
SC Brühl
N° match 119898
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Chiasso
N° match 119903
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
SC YF Juventus
N° match 119899
Di 21.11.2021
BSC Young Boys II
AC Bellinzona
N° match 119904
15:00
FC Sion II
SC Cham
N° match 119900
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Bavois
N° match 119902
Sa 27.11.2021
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Sion II
N° match 119909
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 119907
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 119908
16:00
SC Cham
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 119910
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Zürich II
N° match 119911
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Breitenrain
N° match 119912
Di 28.11.2021
BSC Young Boys II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 119905
AC Bellinzona
FC Chiasso
N° match 119906
Sa 04.12.2021
15:00
FC Breitenrain
SC YF Juventus
N° match 119914
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 119918
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Brühl
N° match 119913
16:00
FC Zürich II
SC Cham
N° match 119915
16:00
FC Sion II
FC Bavois
N° match 119917
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Black Stars
N° match 119916
Di 05.12.2021
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne
AC Bellinzona
N° match 119919
15:00
FC Chiasso
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 119920
Sa 19.02.2022
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Zürich II
N° match 119926
16:00
SC Cham
FC Breitenrain
N° match 119927
17:45
FC Chiasso
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 119921
Di 20.02.2022
BSC Young Boys II
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 119922
AC Bellinzona
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 119923
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Sion II
N° match 119924
FC Bavois
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 119925
SC YF Juventus
SC Brühl
N° match 119928
Sa 26.02.2022
15:00
FC Sion II
AC Bellinzona
N° match 119934
15:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 119935
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC YF Juventus
N° match 119929
16:00
SC Brühl
SC Cham
N° match 119930
Di 27.02.2022
FC Breitenrain
FC Black Stars
N° match 119931
FC Zürich II
FC Bavois
N° match 119932
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 119933
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Chiasso
N° match 119936
Sa 05.03.2022
15:00
FC Black Stars
SC Brühl
N° match 119943
16:00
SC Cham
SC YF Juventus
N° match 119944
17:45
FC Chiasso
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 119938
Di 06.03.2022
BSC Young Boys II
FC Sion II
N° match 119939
AC Bellinzona
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 119940
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Zürich II
N° match 119941
FC Bavois
FC Breitenrain
N° match 119942
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 119937
Sa 12.03.2022
15:00
FC Sion II
FC Chiasso
N° match 119951
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 119952
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Cham
N° match 119945
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Bavois
N° match 119947
Di 13.03.2022
SC YF Juventus
FC Black Stars
N° match 119946
FC Breitenrain
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 119948
FC Zürich II
AC Bellinzona
N° match 119949
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 119950
Sa 19.03.2022
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 119953
15:00
FC Black Stars
SC Cham
N° match 119960
17:45
FC Chiasso
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 119955
Di 20.03.2022
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Sion II
N° match 119954
BSC Young Boys II
FC Zürich II
N° match 119956
AC Bellinzona
FC Breitenrain
N° match 119957
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Brühl
N° match 119958
FC Bavois
SC YF Juventus
N° match 119959
Sa 26.03.2022
15:00
FC Sion II
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 119968
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Black Stars
N° match 119961
16:00
SC Cham
FC Bavois
N° match 119962
16:00
SC Brühl
AC Bellinzona
N° match 119964
Di 27.03.2022
SC YF Juventus
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 119963
FC Breitenrain
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 119965
FC Zürich II
FC Chiasso
N° match 119966
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 119967
Sa 02.04.2022
15:00
FC Sion II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 119969
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 119970
17:45
FC Chiasso
FC Breitenrain
N° match 119972
Di 03.04.2022
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Zürich II
N° match 119971
BSC Young Boys II
SC Brühl
N° match 119973
AC Bellinzona
SC YF Juventus
N° match 119974
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Cham
N° match 119975
FC Bavois
FC Black Stars
N° match 119976
Me 06.04.2022
SC Cham
AC Bellinzona
N° match 119979
SC YF Juventus
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 119980
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Sion II
N° match 119984
FC Zürich II
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 119983
FC Breitenrain
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 119982
19:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Bavois
N° match 119977
20:00
FC Black Stars
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 119978
20:00
SC Brühl
FC Chiasso
N° match 119981
Sa 09.04.2022
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Breitenrain
N° match 119987
15:00
FC Sion II
FC Zürich II
N° match 119986
17:45
FC Chiasso
SC YF Juventus
N° match 119989
Di 10.04.2022
FC Bavois
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 119992
AC Bellinzona
FC Black Stars
N° match 119991
BSC Young Boys II
SC Cham
N° match 119990
FC Biel-Bienne
SC Brühl
N° match 119988
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 119985
Sa 16.04.2022
FC Bavois
AC Bellinzona
N° match 119994
SC YF Juventus
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 119997
FC Breitenrain
FC Sion II
N° match 119999
FC Zürich II
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 120000
15:00
FC Black Stars
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 119995
16:00
SC Cham
FC Chiasso
N° match 119996
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 119998
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 119993
Sa 23.04.2022
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 120001
16:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Breitenrain
N° match 120002
16:00
FC Sion II
SC Brühl
N° match 120003
16:00
FC Basel 1893 II
SC YF Juventus
N° match 120004
16:00
FC Biel-Bienne
SC Cham
N° match 120005
16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Black Stars
N° match 120006
16:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Bavois
N° match 120007
16:00
AC Bellinzona
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 120008
Sa 30.04.2022
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
AC Bellinzona
N° match 120009
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 120010
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Chiasso
N° match 120011
16:00
FC Black Stars
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 120012
16:00
SC Cham
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 120013
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Sion II
N° match 120014
16:00
SC Brühl
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 120015
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Zürich II
N° match 120016