M-18 - Groupe B

Sa 15.08.2009
Team Basel/Jura U-17
Team Vaud M-17
6
1
N° match 112536
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Winterthur U-17
1
1
N° match 112533
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
Team Ticino U-17
3
1
N° match 112532
Di 16.08.2009
SC Kriens
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
4
1
N° match 112534
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
Team Berne U-17
2
5
N° match 112535
Sa 22.08.2009
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
5
0
N° match 112541
Team Berne U-17
Team Basel/Jura U-17
1
3
N° match 112538
Team Ticino U-17
Team Vaud M-17
4
1
N° match 112537
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
1
0
N° match 112539
Di 23.08.2009
Team Winterthur U-17
SC Kriens
0
1
N° match 112540
Sa 29.08.2009
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Ticino U-17
1
2
N° match 112542
Team Basel/Jura U-17
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
1
2
N° match 112545
SC Kriens
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
3
2
N° match 112543
Di 30.08.2009
Team Vaud M-17
Team Berne U-17
1
3
N° match 112546
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
Team Winterthur U-17
1
2
N° match 112544
Sa 05.09.2009
Team Liechtenstein U-18
SC Kriens
2
2
N° match 112551
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
Team Vaud M-17
4
2
N° match 112548
Team Winterthur U-17
Team Basel/Jura U-17
3
3
N° match 112549
Di 06.09.2009
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
2
2
N° match 112550
Team Ticino U-17
Team Berne U-17
3
1
N° match 112547
Sa 12.09.2009
Team Berne U-17
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
2
2
N° match 112556
Team Basel/Jura U-17
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
6
0
N° match 112554
SC Kriens
Team Ticino U-17
1
1
N° match 112552
Di 13.09.2009
Team Vaud M-17
Team Winterthur U-17
4
2
N° match 112555
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
5
2
N° match 112553
Sa 19.09.2009
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
Team Vaud M-17
4
0
N° match 112559
SC Kriens
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
1
0
N° match 112561
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Basel/Jura U-17
1
3
N° match 112560
Team Ticino U-17
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
2
0
N° match 112557
Team Winterthur U-17
Team Berne U-17
0
3
N° match 112558
Sa 26.09.2009
Team Berne U-17
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
1
2
N° match 112565
Team Basel/Jura U-17
SC Kriens
5
2
N° match 112563
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
Team Winterthur U-17
0
4
N° match 112566
Team Vaud M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
0
1
N° match 112564
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
Team Ticino U-17
2
3
N° match 112562
Sa 03.10.2009
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Berne U-17
1
1
N° match 112569
Di 04.10.2009
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
1
1
N° match 112568
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
Team Basel/Jura U-17
0
1
N° match 112571
SC Kriens
Team Vaud M-17
3
5
N° match 112570
Team Ticino U-17
Team Winterthur U-17
0
1
N° match 112567
Sa 10.10.2009
Team Berne U-17
SC Kriens
3
3
N° match 112574
Team Basel/Jura U-17
Team Ticino U-17
1
1
N° match 112572
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
0
2
N° match 112575
Di 11.10.2009
Team Winterthur U-17
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
3
0
N° match 112576
Team Vaud M-17
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
0
1
N° match 112573
Sa 17.10.2009
Team Berne U-17
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
2
1
N° match 112580
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
SC Kriens
0
4
N° match 112579
Team Winterthur U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
0
3
N° match 112578
Team Ticino U-17
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
3
1
N° match 112577
Ma 20.10.2009
Team Vaud M-17
Team Basel/Jura U-17
1
0
N° match 112581
Sa 24.10.2009
Team Basel/Jura U-17
Team Berne U-17
5
4
N° match 112583
Di 25.10.2009
Team Vaud M-17
Team Ticino U-17
3
1
N° match 112582
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
0
5
N° match 112584
SC Kriens
Team Winterthur U-17
7
2
N° match 112585
Sa 31.10.2009
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
SC Kriens
3
0
N° match 112588
Team Winterthur U-17
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
2
2
N° match 112589
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
Team Basel/Jura U-17
1
3
N° match 112590
Team Ticino U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
1
0
N° match 112587
Di 01.11.2009
Team Berne U-17
Team Vaud M-17
4
1
N° match 112591
Sa 07.11.2009
Team Basel/Jura U-17
Team Winterthur U-17
4
0
N° match 112594
Team Berne U-17
Team Ticino U-17
5
1
N° match 112592
SC Kriens
Team Liechtenstein U-18
2
1
N° match 112596
Team Vaud M-17
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
1
2
N° match 112593
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
1
4
N° match 112595
Sa 14.11.2009
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
Team Basel/Jura U-17
2
1
N° match 112599
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
3
1
N° match 112598
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
Team Berne U-17
1
1
N° match 112601
Di 15.11.2009
Team Winterthur U-17
Team Vaud M-17
1
1
N° match 112600
Team Ticino U-17
SC Kriens
2
2
N° match 112597
Sa 21.11.2009
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
1
1
N° match 112586
Sa 27.02.2010
Team Basel/Jura U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
2
1
N° match 112605
Team Berne U-17
Team Winterthur U-17
3
3
N° match 112603
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
SC Kriens
4
1
N° match 112606
Di 28.02.2010
Team Vaud M-17
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
2
2
N° match 112604
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
Team Ticino U-17
0
0
N° match 112602
Di 07.03.2010
Team Ticino U-17
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
1
1
N° match 112607
Sa 13.03.2010
Team Basel/Jura U-17
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
3
3
N° match 112616
Team Berne U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
3
1
N° match 112614
Di 14.03.2010
Team Vaud M-17
SC Kriens
3
0
N° match 112615
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
4
1
N° match 112613
Team Winterthur U-17
Team Ticino U-17
1
3
N° match 112612
Sa 20.03.2010
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
Team Vaud M-17
1
2
N° match 112618
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
Team Winterthur U-17
3
1
N° match 112621
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
4
1
N° match 112620
Di 21.03.2010
SC Kriens
Team Berne U-17
1
1
N° match 112619
Team Ticino U-17
Team Basel/Jura U-17
2
5
N° match 112617
Sa 27.03.2010
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Winterthur U-17
1
1
N° match 112623
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
Team Berne U-17
0
2
N° match 112625
Team Basel/Jura U-17
Team Vaud M-17
2
2
N° match 112626
Di 28.03.2010
SC Kriens
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
3
0
N° match 112624
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
Team Ticino U-17
0
3
N° match 112622
Me 31.03.2010
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
Team Berne U-17
3
2
N° match 112610
Je 01.04.2010
SC Kriens
Team Basel/Jura U-17
3
1
N° match 112608
Sa 10.04.2010
Team Berne U-17
Team Basel/Jura U-17
3
1
N° match 112628
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
0
3
N° match 112631
Team Winterthur U-17
SC Kriens
0
3
N° match 112630
Di 11.04.2010
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
0
1
N° match 112629
Team Ticino U-17
Team Vaud M-17
2
2
N° match 112627
Sa 17.04.2010
Team Basel/Jura U-17
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
2
1
N° match 112635
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Ticino U-17
2
0
N° match 112632
Di 18.04.2010
SC Kriens
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
4
2
N° match 112633
Team Vaud M-17
Team Berne U-17
0
4
N° match 112636
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
Team Winterthur U-17
0
2
N° match 112634
Me 21.04.2010
Team Ticino U-17
Team Berne U-17
3
2
N° match 112637
Sa 24.04.2010
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
1
1
N° match 112640
Team Liechtenstein U-18
SC Kriens
3
4
N° match 112641
Di 25.04.2010
Team Winterthur U-17
Team Basel/Jura U-17
0
2
N° match 112639
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
Team Vaud M-17
2
2
N° match 112638
Me 28.04.2010
Team Berne U-17
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
4
0
N° match 112646
Sa 01.05.2010
Team Basel/Jura U-17
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
2
1
N° match 112644
Team Vaud M-17
Team Winterthur U-17
2
0
N° match 112645
Di 02.05.2010
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
1
2
N° match 112643
SC Kriens
Team Ticino U-17
5
1
N° match 112642
Sa 08.05.2010
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Basel/Jura U-17
5
3
N° match 112650
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
Team Vaud M-17
1
2
N° match 112649
Di 09.05.2010
SC Kriens
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
9
0
N° match 112651
Team Ticino U-17
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
2
2
N° match 112647
Team Winterthur U-17
Team Berne U-17
3
2
N° match 112648
Sa 15.05.2010
Team Berne U-17
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
3
1
N° match 112655
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
Team Ticino U-17
2
2
N° match 112652
Team Vaud M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
0
2
N° match 112654
Team Basel/Jura U-17
SC Kriens
1
4
N° match 112653
Di 16.05.2010
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
Team Winterthur U-17
3
1
N° match 112656
Sa 29.05.2010
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
1
3
N° match 112658
SC Kriens
Team Vaud M-17
5
2
N° match 112660
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Berne U-17
1
3
N° match 112659
Di 30.05.2010
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
Team Basel/Jura U-17
5
0
N° match 112661
Team Ticino U-17
Team Winterthur U-17
6
2
N° match 112657
Sa 05.06.2010
Team Berne U-17
SC Kriens
1
3
N° match 112664
Team Basel/Jura U-17
Team Ticino U-17
4
1
N° match 112662
Team Winterthur U-17
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV M-17
2
6
N° match 112666
Di 06.06.2010
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
0
0
N° match 112665
Team Vaud M-17
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge M-17
3
4
N° match 112663
Me 09.06.2010
Team Winterthur U-17
Team Zürich-FCRJ U-17
1
4
N° match 112611
Sa 12.06.2010
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Vaud M-17
1
4
N° match 112609