M-18 - Groupe A

Sa 15.08.2009
FC Winterthur
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
0
N° match 112381
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
4
2
N° match 112379
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
1
N° match 112378
Di 16.08.2009
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Aargau
3
2
N° match 112376
FC Basel 1893
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
7
2
N° match 112377
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
BSC Young Boys
1
1
N° match 112380
Sa 22.08.2009
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
FC Sion
2
3
N° match 112385
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
5
1
N° match 112387
Team Ticino
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
5
2
N° match 112383
Di 23.08.2009
Team Aargau
FC Basel 1893
0
4
N° match 112386
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
3
3
N° match 112384
BSC Young Boys
FC Winterthur
0
1
N° match 112382
Sa 29.08.2009
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
2
3
N° match 112393
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
1
N° match 112391
FC Winterthur
Team Ticino
3
3
N° match 112392
FC Sion
Team Aargau
1
1
N° match 112389
Di 30.08.2009
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
4
0
N° match 112388
FC Zürich
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
6
1
N° match 112390
Me 02.09.2009
FC Basel 1893
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
6
0
N° match 112399
Sa 05.09.2009
Team Aargau
FC Zürich
3
0
N° match 112397
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Sion
8
2
N° match 112398
Team Ticino
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
N° match 112394
Di 06.09.2009
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Winterthur
0
2
N° match 112395
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
1
N° match 112396
Sa 12.09.2009
FC Winterthur
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
3
0
N° match 112403
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
0
N° match 112404
FC Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
5
1
N° match 112401
FC Sion
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
3
N° match 112400
Di 13.09.2009
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
1
1
N° match 112405
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Aargau
1
3
N° match 112402
Sa 19.09.2009
Team Aargau
FC Winterthur
0
2
N° match 112408
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
3
3
N° match 112411
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
0
2
N° match 112406
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
1
N° match 112409
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
N° match 112407
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Zürich
4
1
N° match 112410
Sa 26.09.2009
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
4
0
N° match 112414
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Aargau
2
0
N° match 112415
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
6
N° match 112413
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
0
2
N° match 112412
Team Ticino
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
2
N° match 112417
Di 27.09.2009
BSC Young Boys
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
1
2
N° match 112416
Sa 03.10.2009
FC Basel 1893
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
9
0
N° match 112422
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
N° match 112420
FC Sion
FC Zürich
2
3
N° match 112423
Team Aargau
BSC Young Boys
2
2
N° match 112419
Di 04.10.2009
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Team Ticino
0
0
N° match 112418
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Winterthur
2
1
N° match 112421
Sa 10.10.2009
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
1
N° match 112426
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893
1
4
N° match 112425
Team Ticino
Team Aargau
2
1
N° match 112428
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Sion
1
1
N° match 112424
Di 11.10.2009
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
5
1
N° match 112427
Sa 17.10.2009
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Ticino
3
0
N° match 112431
FC Zürich
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
3
3
N° match 112435
FC Sion
FC Winterthur
1
3
N° match 112434
Team Aargau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
1
N° match 112430
Di 18.10.2009
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
N° match 112433
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
BSC Young Boys
3
3
N° match 112432
Sa 31.10.2009
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
4
1
N° match 112437
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Team Aargau
1
2
N° match 112441
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
2
1
N° match 112436
Di 01.11.2009
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
1
N° match 112440
Sa 07.11.2009
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
0
0
N° match 112442
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
N° match 112446
Di 08.11.2009
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
0
2
N° match 112445
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
5
2
N° match 112443
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Winterthur
0
1
N° match 112447
Sa 14.11.2009
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
2
N° match 112448
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
0
N° match 112452
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
0
1
N° match 112449
Team Ticino
FC Sion
1
1
N° match 112450
Team Aargau
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
N° match 112453
Di 15.11.2009
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
0
1
N° match 112451
Ma 24.11.2009
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
0
2
N° match 112438
Me 25.11.2009
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Ticino
0
2
N° match 112439
Sa 28.11.2009
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
1
1
N° match 112429
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
4
3
N° match 112444
Sa 27.02.2010
Team Aargau
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
3
1
N° match 112454
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Winterthur
3
3
N° match 112459
BSC Young Boys
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
4
2
N° match 112458
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
FC Basel 1893
3
8
N° match 112455
Di 28.02.2010
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion
3
1
N° match 112456
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
2
1
N° match 112457
Sa 06.03.2010
FC Sion
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
2
3
N° match 112463
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Ticino
2
3
N° match 112461
Di 07.03.2010
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
3
N° match 112465
Sa 13.03.2010
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
2
N° match 112466
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
4
N° match 112471
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
FC Zürich
1
2
N° match 112468
Team Aargau
FC Sion
4
0
N° match 112467
Di 14.03.2010
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
1
N° match 112469
Team Ticino
FC Winterthur
3
0
N° match 112470
Me 17.03.2010
FC Basel 1893
Team Aargau
0
2
N° match 112464
Sa 20.03.2010
FC Winterthur
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
1
N° match 112473
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino
2
5
N° match 112472
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
3
1
N° match 112474
FC Zürich
Team Aargau
1
1
N° match 112475
FC Sion
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
2
N° match 112476
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Basel 1893
1
3
N° match 112477
Sa 27.03.2010
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
N° match 112479
Team Aargau
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
0
N° match 112480
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Sion
3
1
N° match 112478
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
1
1
N° match 112483
Di 28.03.2010
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
FC Winterthur
1
5
N° match 112481
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
N° match 112482
Sa 03.04.2010
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
3
N° match 112462
Sa 10.04.2010
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
4
1
N° match 112485
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
1
N° match 112487
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
6
2
N° match 112484
FC Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
0
N° match 112488
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
0
5
N° match 112489
Di 11.04.2010
FC Winterthur
Team Aargau
1
2
N° match 112486
Sa 17.04.2010
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
0
4
N° match 112492
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
4
0
N° match 112490
Di 18.04.2010
Team Aargau
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
4
N° match 112493
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
4
1
N° match 112491
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Ticino
1
1
N° match 112495
Sa 24.04.2010
FC Zürich
FC Sion
4
1
N° match 112501
FC Winterthur
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
2
N° match 112499
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
1
N° match 112498
Team Ticino
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
0
1
N° match 112496
Di 25.04.2010
BSC Young Boys
Team Aargau
1
0
N° match 112497
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Basel 1893
2
2
N° match 112500
Sa 01.05.2010
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
1
1
N° match 112505
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
1
N° match 112504
FC Sion
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
0
5
N° match 112502
Team Aargau
Team Ticino
0
1
N° match 112506
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
2
N° match 112507
Di 02.05.2010
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
3
1
N° match 112503
Sa 08.05.2010
FC Winterthur
FC Sion
2
1
N° match 112512
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
1
2
N° match 112511
BSC Young Boys
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
2
N° match 112510
Di 09.05.2010
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Zürich
4
2
N° match 112513
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Aargau
2
1
N° match 112508
Team Ticino
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
1
N° match 112509
Me 12.05.2010
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
1
0
N° match 112522
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
BSC Young Boys
3
1
N° match 112494
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
0
N° match 112518
Sa 15.05.2010
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
2
1
N° match 112514
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
4
N° match 112515
Team Ticino
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
3
1
N° match 112517
Team Aargau
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
3
1
N° match 112519
Me 19.05.2010
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
6
1
N° match 112460
Me 26.05.2010
FC Sion
Team Ticino
2
1
N° match 112528
Sa 29.05.2010
FC Winterthur
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
3
N° match 112525
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
1
2
N° match 112524
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
4
2
N° match 112523
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
2
N° match 112520
Di 30.05.2010
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
2
N° match 112521
Me 02.06.2010
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
2
1
N° match 112516
Sa 05.06.2010
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Aargau
4
1
N° match 112531
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team NE Xamax/AFF-FFV
3
1
N° match 112530
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
4
2
N° match 112527
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
4
N° match 112526
Di 06.06.2010
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
1
N° match 112529