M-17

Sa 14.08.1999
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Sion
1
1
N° match 101277
Di 15.08.1999
FC Aarau
BSC Young Boys
1
1
N° match 101273
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
4
0
N° match 101274
FC Basel 1893
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
2
N° match 101271
FC St. Gallen
FC Zürich
2
3
N° match 101275
Lausanne-Sports
FC Winterthur
2
1
N° match 101272
FC Luzern
FC Lugano
0
0
N° match 101276
Di 22.08.1999
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
2
1
N° match 101282
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Aarau
0
3
N° match 101284
Lausanne-Sports
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
2
N° match 101278
FC Winterthur
FC Lugano
2
2
N° match 101279
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Basel 1893
2
1
N° match 101280
BSC Young Boys
Team Liechtenstein U-18
0
2
N° match 101281
Sa 28.08.1999
FC Luzern
FC Sion
1
3
N° match 101290
FC Basel 1893
Lausanne-Sports
0
2
N° match 101285
Di 29.08.1999
FC Aarau
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
2
N° match 101286
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
2
0
N° match 101287
FC St. Gallen
BSC Young Boys
2
1
N° match 101288
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
0
0
N° match 101291
FC Lugano
FC Zürich
0
0
N° match 101289
Sa 04.09.1999
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC St. Gallen
6
1
N° match 101298
FC Sion
FC Lugano
1
1
N° match 101297
Di 05.09.1999
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
2
N° match 101294
Lausanne-Sports
FC Aarau
3
2
N° match 101292
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Liechtenstein U-18
3
0
N° match 101295
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
1
1
N° match 101293
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
0
0
N° match 101296
Sa 11.09.1999
FC Zürich
FC Sion
1
5
N° match 101305
FC St. Gallen
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
2
N° match 101301
Di 12.09.1999
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Lausanne-Sports
4
0
N° match 101304
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
2
0
N° match 101302
Me 22.09.1999
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
4
3
N° match 101299
FC Luzern
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
3
2
N° match 101303
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC St. Gallen
0
0
N° match 101340
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
5
0
N° match 101311
Sa 25.09.1999
FC Winterthur
FC Sion
4
0
N° match 101308
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Lugano
0
0
N° match 101312
Di 26.09.1999
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Liechtenstein U-18
1
3
N° match 101309
FC Basel 1893
FC Aarau
3
0
N° match 101306
Me 29.09.1999
FC Aarau
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
1
N° match 101300
Sa 02.10.1999
FC St. Gallen
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
3
N° match 101314
FC Zürich
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
5
N° match 101318
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
1
1
N° match 101319
FC Lugano
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
0
1
N° match 101315
Di 03.10.1999
FC Aarau
FC Winterthur
2
2
N° match 101313
FC Luzern
Lausanne-Sports
1
0
N° match 101316
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Basel 1893
4
0
N° match 101317
Sa 09.10.1999
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Sion
3
6
N° match 101326
Di 10.10.1999
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Luzern
1
1
N° match 101324
Lausanne-Sports
FC Lugano
3
0
N° match 101321
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Zürich
1
1
N° match 101325
FC Basel 1893
FC St. Gallen
3
3
N° match 101320
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Aarau
0
0
N° match 101323
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
1
5
N° match 101322
Me 13.10.1999
Lausanne-Sports
FC St. Gallen
1
2
N° match 101307
Sa 16.10.1999
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Winterthur
3
1
N° match 101331
FC Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
4
2
N° match 101333
Di 17.10.1999
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
3
1
N° match 101330
FC St. Gallen
FC Aarau
2
1
N° match 101327
FC Lugano
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
0
N° match 101329
FC Zürich
Lausanne-Sports
1
2
N° match 101332
BSC Young Boys
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
1
N° match 101328
Me 20.10.1999
FC Sion
FC St. Gallen
3
2
N° match 101283
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
3
1
N° match 101338
Sa 23.10.1999
FC Aarau
FC Luzern
2
2
N° match 101337
Di 24.10.1999
FC Basel 1893
FC Lugano
4
1
N° match 101334
FC Winterthur
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
0
0
N° match 101336
Me 27.10.1999
Lausanne-Sports
FC Sion
3
1
N° match 101335
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Luzern
1
1
N° match 101310
Sa 30.10.1999
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
0
3
N° match 101347
FC Luzern
Team Liechtenstein U-18
0
1
N° match 101344
Di 31.10.1999
FC St. Gallen
FC Winterthur
0
2
N° match 101341
FC Lugano
FC Aarau
1
0
N° match 101343
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
3
2
N° match 101345
BSC Young Boys
Lausanne-Sports
4
1
N° match 101342
Me 03.11.1999
FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich
5
2
N° match 101346
Sa 06.11.1999
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
0
3
N° match 101348
Di 07.11.1999
Grasshopper Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
1
1
N° match 101352
FC St. Gallen
FC Luzern
2
1
N° match 101353
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Lugano
1
0
N° match 101354
FC Winterthur
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
1
N° match 101350
Lausanne-Sports
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
0
1
N° match 101349
Di 14.11.1999
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Grasshopper Club Zürich
4
2
N° match 101361
FC Zürich
Team Liechtenstein U-18
0
1
N° match 101359
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Lausanne-Sports
0
4
N° match 101355
FC Luzern
FC Winterthur
2
2
N° match 101358
FC Lugano
FC St. Gallen
1
0
N° match 101357
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
1
0
N° match 101356
Di 05.03.2000
FC Sion
FC Aarau
3
1
N° match 101360
Di 12.03.2000
FC Zürich
FC St. Gallen
3
4
N° match 101366
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
1
0
N° match 101365
BSC Young Boys
FC Aarau
2
3
N° match 101364
FC Sion
Team Liechtenstein U-18
2
1
N° match 101367
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
1
N° match 101363
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Basel 1893
4
1
N° match 101368
FC Winterthur
Lausanne-Sports
0
2
N° match 101362
Me 15.03.2000
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
BSC Young Boys
1
4
N° match 101339
FC Aarau
FC Zürich
2
2
N° match 101351
Di 19.03.2000
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Lausanne-Sports
3
1
N° match 101371
FC Basel 1893
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
4
2
N° match 101369
FC Lugano
FC Winterthur
3
2
N° match 101373
FC St. Gallen
FC Sion
1
0
N° match 101372
Team Liechtenstein U-18
BSC Young Boys
2
0
N° match 101375
FC Aarau
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
0
0
N° match 101370
Sa 25.03.2000
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Aarau
2
2
N° match 101378
Di 26.03.2000
Lausanne-Sports
FC Basel 1893
3
0
N° match 101376
FC Zürich
FC Lugano
3
2
N° match 101380
BSC Young Boys
FC St. Gallen
0
2
N° match 101379
FC Sion
FC Luzern
0
0
N° match 101381
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Liechtenstein U-18
1
2
N° match 101382
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
0
N° match 101377
Sa 01.04.2000
FC Lugano
FC Sion
1
2
N° match 101386
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper Club Zürich
5
1
N° match 101383
Di 02.04.2000
FC Aarau
Lausanne-Sports
0
3
N° match 101384
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
1
2
N° match 101389
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
1
N° match 101388
FC St. Gallen
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
0
6
N° match 101385
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
4
1
N° match 101387
Sa 08.04.2000
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Aarau
1
1
N° match 101392
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Luzern
3
1
N° match 101396
Di 09.04.2000
Lausanne-Sports
Team Liechtenstein U-18
0
0
N° match 101390
FC Sion
FC Zürich
3
1
N° match 101395
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC St. Gallen
0
1
N° match 101393
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893
1
4
N° match 101391
BSC Young Boys
FC Lugano
1
2
N° match 101394
Sa 15.04.2000
FC Sion
FC Winterthur
1
1
N° match 101403
Di 16.04.2000
FC Luzern
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
6
2
N° match 101400
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
3
0
N° match 101402
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
4
N° match 101401
FC St. Gallen
Lausanne-Sports
2
2
N° match 101398
Ma 25.04.2000
FC Aarau
FC Basel 1893
2
2
N° match 101397
Ve 28.04.2000
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
0
2
N° match 101409
Sa 29.04.2000
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC St. Gallen
2
4
N° match 101407
Di 30.04.2000
Lausanne-Sports
FC Luzern
1
0
N° match 101405
FC Basel 1893
Team Liechtenstein U-18
2
0
N° match 101404
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Lugano
1
1
N° match 101408
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Zürich
1
1
N° match 101410
Ma 02.05.2000
FC Winterthur
FC Aarau
1
0
N° match 101406
Di 07.05.2000
FC Luzern
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
5
N° match 101414
FC Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
4
1
N° match 101416
FC Lugano
Lausanne-Sports
2
1
N° match 101413
BSC Young Boys
FC Winterthur
1
2
N° match 101412
Ma 09.05.2000
FC Aarau
Team Liechtenstein U-18
2
4
N° match 101415
Me 10.05.2000
FC Sion
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
0
1
N° match 101417
Sa 13.05.2000
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Sion
3
3
N° match 101423
Di 14.05.2000
FC Aarau
FC St. Gallen
1
3
N° match 101421
FC Winterthur
Team Liechtenstein U-18
1
4
N° match 101420
Lausanne-Sports
FC Zürich
1
2
N° match 101419
FC Basel 1893
FC Luzern
3
0
N° match 101418
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Lugano
6
0
N° match 101422
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
BSC Young Boys
4
2
N° match 101424
Sa 20.05.2000
FC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
2
N° match 101429
FC Sion
Lausanne-Sports
2
1
N° match 101430
Di 21.05.2000
FC St. Gallen
Team Liechtenstein U-18
1
3
N° match 101425
FC Lugano
FC Basel 1893
1
3
N° match 101427
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
2
N° match 101426
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Winterthur
3
1
N° match 101431
FC Luzern
FC Aarau
1
1
N° match 101428
Me 24.05.2000
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
0
3
N° match 101374
Sa 27.05.2000
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Sion
1
1
N° match 101436
Lausanne-Sports
BSC Young Boys
4
0
N° match 101433
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
3
2
N° match 101432
Di 28.05.2000
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Luzern
5
0
N° match 101438
FC Aarau
FC Lugano
1
2
N° match 101435
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
0
0
N° match 101437
Me 31.05.2000
FC St. Gallen
FC Basel 1893
4
1
N° match 101411
Je 01.06.2000
FC Lugano
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
1
N° match 101399
Sa 03.06.2000
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
2
3
N° match 101444
Di 04.06.2000
FC Zürich
FC Aarau
5
1
N° match 101443
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
3
N° match 101440
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Winterthur
1
0
N° match 101439
FC Luzern
FC St. Gallen
3
5
N° match 101442
FC Lugano
Team Liechtenstein U-18
0
4
N° match 101441
Je 08.06.2000
FC Winterthur
FC St. Gallen
1
1
N° match 101434
Me 14.06.2000
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Lausanne-Sports
1
1
N° match 101445
Sa 17.06.2000
FC St. Gallen
FC Lugano
2
2
N° match 101451
FC Aarau
FC Sion
2
2
N° match 101449
Di 18.06.2000
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
0
2
N° match 101446
Lausanne-Sports
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
0
N° match 101447
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Zürich
2
1
N° match 101452
FC Winterthur
FC Luzern
2
0
N° match 101448
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
2
N° match 101450