FE-14 (11/11) - tour printemps - Groupe national

Sa 15.02.2020
FC Lugano
FCZ Heerenschürli
6
3
N° match 206622
Sa 29.02.2020
FC Solothurn
Team Basel OB
0
0
N
N° match 206420
FCW Winti
FCO St. Gallen
0
0
N
N° match 206432
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Baden
0
0
N
N° match 206433
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
0
0
N
N° match 206427
FCO Wil
FCO Liechtenstein
0
0
N
N° match 206430
GC Campus
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
N
N° match 206435
Team Köniz
FC Aarau
0
0
N
N° match 206443
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ANF-Montagne
0
0
N
N° match 206447
YB Stadt
Team Jura
0
0
N
N° match 206446
Servette FC
Team La Côte
0
0
N
N° match 206438
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
0
0
N
N° match 206421
GC Stadt
FCW Schützi
0
0
N
N° match 206436
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
0
0
N
N° match 206426
Team AFF-FFV Ming
FC Biel-Bienne
0
0
N
N° match 206440
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FCL Schwyz-Uri
0
0
N
N° match 206445
Team Ticino Locarnese
AC Bellinzona
0
0
N
N° match 206442
Meyrin FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
0
N
N° match 206437
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
N
N° match 206439
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Südostschweiz
0
0
N
N° match 206428
FC Lugano
FCL Nord
0
0
N
N° match 206425
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
0
0
N
N° match 206444
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
SC Kriens
0
0
N
N° match 206441
FCO Thurgau
AFV-Freiamt
0
0
N
N° match 206429
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
0
0
N
N° match 206424
FCW Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
0
0
N
N° match 206431
FCZ Oberland
Team Aargau Zofingen
0
0
N
N° match 206434
Sa 07.03.2020
FCW Schützi
FCW Schaffhausen
7
9
N° match 206465
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team AFF-FFV Ming
5
0
N° match 206471
Team Basel OB
Team Jura
2
1
N° match 206474
FC Luzern
GC Campus
1
3
N° match 206456
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
4
9
N° match 206470
FCL Schwyz-Uri
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
7
1
N° match 206461
FC Aarau
BSC Young Boys
0
4
N° match 206450
Team Basel FCB
Team Köniz
15
0
N° match 206452
Team Basel Concordia
FC Thun Berner Oberland
9
0
N° match 206454
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCW Winti
8
0
N° match 206457
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Servette FC
4
7
N° match 206458
FCL Nord
Team Ticino Locarnese
0
0
N
N° match 206460
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Team ANF-Montagne
0
0
N
N° match 206469
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Wil
5
2
N° match 206463
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCZ Oberland
12
1
N° match 206466
FCZ Stadt
GC Stadt
3
7
N° match 206467
Team La Côte
Team ACVF-Lausanne
4
4
N° match 206475
AFV-Freiamt
YB Stadt
10
1
N° match 206472
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
3
4
N° match 206453
SC Kriens
FC Lugano
0
0
N
N° match 206468
Etoile Carouge FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
0
N
N° match 206449
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
0
0
N
N° match 206462
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Thurgau
5
1
N° match 206464
FC Solothurn
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
9
0
N° match 206459
FC Baden
Team Aargau Zofingen
5
3
N° match 206451
FC Lausanne-Sport
Meyrin FC
7
0
N° match 206455
AC Bellinzona
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
0
0
N
N° match 206448
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
4
1
N° match 206473
Sa 14.03.2020
FCW Winti
GC Campus
0
0
N
N° match 206489
FCZ Oberland
FCW Schützi
0
0
N
N° match 206490
FC Baden
AFV-Freiamt
0
0
N
N° match 206479
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Meyrin FC
0
0
N
N° match 206497
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Jura
0
0
N
N° match 206492
FC Aarau
FC Luzern
0
0
N
N° match 206478
FCL Schwyz-Uri
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
0
0
N
N° match 206484
FCO Wil
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
0
0
N
N° match 206487
BSC Young Boys
YB Stadt
0
0
N
N° match 206477
Servette FC
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
0
0
N
N° match 206493
FCZ Stadt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
N
N° match 206491
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team Köniz
0
0
N
N° match 206501
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
0
0
N
N° match 206502
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
N
N° match 206503
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
0
0
N
N° match 206495
FC Solothurn
Team Basel FCB
0
0
N
N° match 206482
FC Lugano
AC Bellinzona
0
0
N
N° match 206481
FCO Thurgau
FCO Liechtenstein
0
0
N
N° match 206486
Team Basel OB
Team Basel Concordia
0
0
N
N° match 206476
Team Aargau Zofingen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
0
N
N° match 206494
Team ANF-Montagne
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
0
0
N
N° match 206498
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Südostschweiz
0
0
N
N° match 206499
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team La Côte
0
0
N
N° match 206500
FCL Nord
GC Stadt
0
0
N
N° match 206483
FCO St. Gallen
SC Kriens
0
0
N
N° match 206485
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
0
0
N
N° match 206480
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
0
N
N° match 206496
FCW Schaffhausen
FCZ Heerenschürli
0
0
N
N° match 206488
Sa 21.03.2020
FCW Winti
FCO Thurgau
0
0
N
N° match 206574
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Liechtenstein
R
N° match 206626
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Biel-Bienne
0
0
N
N° match 206511
YB Stadt
FC Solothurn
0
0
N
N° match 206531
FC Luzern
FCZ Heerenschürli
0
0
N
N° match 206509
AFV-Freiamt
FC Aarau
0
0
N
N° match 206522
GC Campus
FCO St. Gallen
0
0
N
N° match 206517
Meyrin FC
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
0
0
N
N° match 206518
BSC Young Boys
Team Basel FCB
0
0
N
N° match 206505
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Basel OB
0
0
N
N° match 206528
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
0
0
N
N° match 206521
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Wil
0
0
N
N° match 206510
FCO Liechtenstein
FCZ Stadt
0
0
N
N° match 206512
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCW Schützi
0
0
N
N° match 206513
FCZ Oberland
FCO Thurgau
0
0
N
N° match 206516
SC Kriens
Team Ticino Locarnese
0
0
N
N° match 206519
Etoile Carouge FC
Servette FC
0
0
N
N° match 206506
Team Basel Concordia
FC Baden
0
0
N
N° match 206507
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
0
0
N
N° match 206529
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
GC Stadt
0
0
N
N° match 206530
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCL Nord
0
0
N
N° match 206524
Team Jura
Team Aargau Zofingen
0
0
N
N° match 206525
Team Köniz
Team ANF-Montagne
0
0
N
N° match 206526
Team La Côte
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
0
N
N° match 206527
AC Bellinzona
FCL Schwyz-Uri
0
0
N
N° match 206504
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Lugano
0
0
N
N° match 206514
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
0
0
N
N° match 206520
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
0
0
N
N° match 206508
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team ACVF-Lausanne
0
0
N
N° match 206523
FCW Schaffhausen
FCW Winti
0
0
N
N° match 206515
Sa 04.04.2020
FCO Wil
FCZ Oberland
0
0
N
N° match 206544
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Liechtenstein
0
0
N
N° match 206556
Team Jura
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
0
N
N° match 206557
YB Stadt
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
0
0
N
N° match 206559
FC Baden
FCL Nord
0
0
N
N° match 206534
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
BSC Young Boys
0
0
N
N° match 206554
FCO Thurgau
FCW Schaffhausen
0
0
N
N° match 206543
GC Campus
SC Kriens
0
0
N
N° match 206547
Meyrin FC
Team La Côte
0
0
N
N° match 206549
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
0
0
N
N° match 206535
Team Basel OB
Team Köniz
0
0
N
N° match 206533
FCL Schwyz-Uri
AFV-Freiamt
0
0
N
N° match 206541
FCO St. Gallen
FCZ Heerenschürli
0
0
N
N° match 206542
GC Stadt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
N
N° match 206548
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
0
0
N
N° match 206552
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team ANF-Montagne
0
0
N
N° match 206553
FCZ Stadt
FCW Winti
0
0
N
N° match 206546
Servette FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
0
0
N
N° match 206550
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
0
0
N
N° match 206551
FC Solothurn
FC Aarau
0
0
N
N° match 206540
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCO Südostschweiz
0
0
N
N° match 206555
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
0
0
N
N° match 206538
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
0
0
N
N° match 206539
FC Lausanne-Sport
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
N
N° match 206537
AC Bellinzona
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
0
0
N
N° match 206532
FC Biel-Bienne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
0
N
N° match 206536
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Ming
0
0
N
N° match 206558
FCW Schützi
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
0
0
N
N° match 206545
Me 08.04.2020
Team Aargau Zofingen
FCW Schaffhausen
0
0
N
N° match 206607
Sa 18.04.2020
FCW Schaffhausen
FCO Wil
0
0
N
N° match 206572
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
0
0
N
N° match 206580
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
YB Stadt
0
0
N
N° match 206587
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
0
0
N
N° match 206569
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCZ Stadt
0
0
N
N° match 206575
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Servette FC
0
0
N
N° match 206577
FC Aarau
Team Basel FCB
0
0
N
N° match 206561
FC Luzern
AC Bellinzona
0
0
N
N° match 206565
FCL Nord
FCL Schwyz-Uri
0
0
N
N° match 206568
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Solothurn
0
0
N
N° match 206567
FC Baden
Team Basel OB
0
0
N
N° match 206562
Team ANF-Montagne
BSC Young Boys
0
0
N
N° match 206581
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
AFV-Freiamt
0
0
N
N° match 206585
Team Basel Concordia
SC Kriens
0
0
N
N° match 206564
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
0
0
N
N° match 206560
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
Team Ticino Locarnese
0
0
N
N° match 206570
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Lugano
0
0
N
N° match 206566
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Aargau Zofingen
0
0
N
N° match 206586
Team Köniz
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
0
0
N
N° match 206583
Team La Côte
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
0
0
N
N° match 206584
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
0
N
N° match 206563
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Meyrin FC
0
0
N
N° match 206578
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team Jura
0
0
N
N° match 206579
FCO Südostschweiz
FCZ Oberland
0
0
N
N° match 206571
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
0
0
N
N° match 206582
Sa 25.04.2020
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
0
0
N
N° match 206599
FCZ Oberland
GC Stadt
0
0
N
N° match 206603
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team AFF-FFV Ming
0
0
N
N° match 206614
FCO Liechtenstein
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
0
0
N
N° match 206598
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
0
N
N° match 206604
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCW Schützi
0
0
N
N° match 206602
Servette FC
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
0
0
N
N° match 206606
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACVF-Lausanne
0
0
N
N° match 206615
Team Basel FCB
GC Campus
0
0
N
N° match 206591
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FC Baden
0
0
N
N° match 206597
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
0
0
N
N° match 206605
AFV-Freiamt
Team Basel Concordia
0
0
N
N° match 206608
FCL Nord
FC Aarau
0
0
N
N° match 206596
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
0
0
N
N° match 206595
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
0
0
N
N° match 206590
Team Basel OB
YB Stadt
0
0
N
N° match 206588
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Lugano
0
0
N
N° match 206610
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
0
0
N
N° match 206611
Team La Côte
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
0
0
N
N° match 206612
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AC Bellinzona
0
0
N
N° match 206609
FCW Winti
FCO Wil
0
0
N
N° match 206601
BSC Young Boys
Team Köniz
0
0
N
N° match 206589
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
0
0
N
N° match 206593
FC Solothurn
Team ANF-Montagne
0
0
N
N° match 206594
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
0
0
N
N° match 206613
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Stadt
0
0
N
N° match 206600
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Südostschweiz
0
0
N
N° match 206592
Sa 02.05.2020
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
N° match 206627
FCO St. Gallen
AC Bellinzona
N° match 206625
YB Stadt
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 206643
10:30
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 206637
11:00
Meyrin FC
Servette FC
N° match 206632
11:00
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel OB
N° match 206618
11:00
FC Aarau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
N° match 206616
12:00
GC Stadt
FCW Winti
N° match 206631
12:00
FCZ Stadt
FC Luzern
N° match 206629
12:00
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 206634
12:00
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 206636
12:15
FC Baden
SC Kriens
N° match 206617
13:00
Team Aargau Zofingen
FCL Schwyz-Uri
N° match 206633
13:00
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn
N° match 206620
13:00
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FCZ Oberland
N° match 206642
13:30
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
N° match 206635
14:00
Team Köniz
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
N° match 206641
14:00
Team Jura
Team ANF-Montagne
N° match 206638
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCL Nord
N° match 206623
14:00
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCW Schaffhausen
N° match 206624
14:00
GC Campus
BSC Young Boys
N° match 206630
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team La Côte
N° match 206619
14:45
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
N° match 206621
15:00
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team AFF-FFV Ming
N° match 206639
15:30
FCW Schützi
AFV-Freiamt
N° match 206628
Sa 09.05.2020
FCW Schützi
FCO St. Gallen
0
0
N
N° match 206573
14:00
AC Bellinzona
FCO Südostschweiz
N° match 206672
Sa 16.05.2020
FCW Schaffhausen
FC Baden
N° match 206656
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Stadt
N° match 206659
Team Jura
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 206668
09:00
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
N° match 206657
10:30
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
N° match 206664
11:00
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 206662
11:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ANF-Montagne
N° match 206660
11:00
FC Aarau
Team Basel Concordia
N° match 206647
12:00
Team Basel OB
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
N° match 206645
12:00
FCZ Heerenschürli
Team Basel FCB
N° match 206658
12:00
FCL Nord
FC Thun Berner Oberland
N° match 206652
12:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Meyrin FC
N° match 206671
12:30
FCO Thurgau
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 206655
13:00
AFV-Freiamt
FCO Liechtenstein
N° match 206665
13:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
Team Aargau Zofingen
N° match 206667
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team La Côte
N° match 206646
13:30
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
N° match 206648
13:30
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team ACVF-Lausanne
N° match 206670
13:30
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
GC Stadt
N° match 206653
13:30
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
N° match 206654
14:00
Team Köniz
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 206669
14:00
Team AFF-FFV Ming
YB Stadt
N° match 206663
14:00
FC Luzern
FCO St. Gallen
N° match 206649
14:00
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
BSC Young Boys
N° match 206650
14:00
AC Bellinzona
GC Campus
N° match 206644
15:00
FC Solothurn
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 206651
15:00
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
N° match 206666
16:15
SC Kriens
FCL Schwyz-Uri
N° match 206661
Je 21.05.2020
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team Basel FCB
0
0
N
N° match 206422
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
YB Stadt
N° match 206678
FCO Wil
FC Lugano
N° match 206681
FCW Schaffhausen
FCO St. Gallen
N° match 206682
09:00
FCW Winti
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
N° match 206683
10:00
FCO Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 206680
10:00
FC Baden
FC Solothurn
N° match 206675
11:00
Team Basel FCB
FC Luzern
N° match 206676
11:00
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FCW Schützi
N° match 206679
11:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
N° match 206674
11:30
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
N° match 206673
12:00
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 206689
12:00
FCZ Heerenschürli
GC Campus
N° match 206684
12:00
FCZ Stadt
Team Basel OB
N° match 206685
12:00
GC Stadt
FCO Thurgau
N° match 206686
12:00
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team AFF-FFV Ming
N° match 206691
13:00
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 206693
13:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Köniz
N° match 206696
13:00
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
SC Kriens
N° match 206699
13:00
Team Aargau Zofingen
FC Aarau
N° match 206688
13:00
Team Basel Concordia
FCL Nord
N° match 206677
13:30
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCZ Oberland
N° match 206694
14:00
Team La Côte
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
N° match 206695
14:00
AFV-Freiamt
Team Ticino Locarnese
N° match 206692
14:00
Meyrin FC
Team Jura
N° match 206687
14:00
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 206698
14:45
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
N° match 206690
15:00
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Servette FC
N° match 206697
Me 27.05.2020
15:30
FC Luzern
FCL Schwyz-Uri
N° match 206702
17:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Basel FCB
N° match 206714
Sa 30.05.2020
Team Basel Concordia
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
0
0
N
N° match 206423
14:00
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Ticino Locarnese
N° match 206640
GC Stadt
GC Campus
0
0
N
N° match 206576
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
N° match 206703
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AFV-Freiamt
N° match 206705
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Südostschweiz
N° match 206707
FCO Wil
FCZ Heerenschürli
N° match 206709
FCZ Oberland
FCO Liechtenstein
N° match 206711
YB Stadt
Team Basel Concordia
N° match 206727
Team ANF-Montagne
Meyrin FC
N° match 206721
10:00
FCW Winti
Team Basel OB
N° match 206710
10:00
FCO Thurgau
FCW Schützi
N° match 206708
11:00
FC Aarau
FCW Schaffhausen
N° match 206700
12:00
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
N° match 206706
12:00
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 206719
12:15
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
N° match 206726
13:00
Servette FC
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 206716
13:00
Team ACVF-Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
N° match 206717
13:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Baden
N° match 206722
13:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FCZ Stadt
N° match 206725
13:30
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
N° match 206720
14:00
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
N° match 206718
14:00
GC Campus
FC Lugano
N° match 206712
14:00
GC Stadt
AC Bellinzona
N° match 206713
14:00
SC Kriens
FCL Nord
N° match 206715
14:00
Team Köniz
Team Aargau Zofingen
N° match 206723
14:00
FC Solothurn
Team Jura
N° match 206704
14:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 206701
15:00
Team La Côte
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
N° match 206724
Sa 13.06.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
N° match 206734
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team AFF-FFV Ming
N° match 206735
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 206749
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
N° match 206753
YB Stadt
FC Aarau
N° match 206754
10:00
FCW Schützi
FCO Wil
N° match 206740
11:00
GC Campus
FCZ Oberland
N° match 206742
11:00
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 206743
11:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Solothurn
N° match 206744
11:00
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FCO Thurgau
N° match 206737
11:00
FCO Liechtenstein
FCW Winti
N° match 206738
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
N° match 206755
11:00
AFV-Freiamt
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
N° match 206748
12:00
FCL Nord
FCW Schaffhausen
N° match 206736
12:00
FC Luzern
Team Basel Concordia
N° match 206733
12:00
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Team ACVF-Lausanne
N° match 206747
13:00
Team Basel OB
FC Thun Berner Oberland
N° match 206729
13:00
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 206750
13:00
Team Jura
Team La Côte
N° match 206751
13:30
FC Lugano
FCO St. Gallen
N° match 206732
14:00
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
N° match 206730
14:00
FCZ Stadt
Team Ticino Locarnese
N° match 206741
14:00
SC Kriens
Team Basel FCB
N° match 206745
14:00
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
N° match 206746
14:00
AC Bellinzona
FCZ Heerenschürli
N° match 206728
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Köniz
N° match 206731
15:30
FCO Südostschweiz
GC Stadt
N° match 206739
16:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Baden
N° match 206752