M-16 - Groupe B

Sa 21.09.2019
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud La Côte
4
1
N° match 120665
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
1
N° match 120663
SC Kriens
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
2
N° match 120664
Team BEJUNE
FC Solothurn
3
0
N° match 120667
Team Liechtenstein
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
0
2
N° match 120668
Team Basel Concordia
Team Südostschweiz
2
2
N° match 120666
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
2
2
N° match 120669
Team Südostschweiz
Team BEJUNE
0
2
N° match 120671
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Etoile Carouge FC
3
2
N° match 120673
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
SC Kriens
1
1
N° match 120674
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Basel Concordia
4
3
N° match 120672
Di 29.09.2019
FC Solothurn
Team Liechtenstein
2
1
N° match 120670
Me 02.10.2019
Team Liechtenstein
Team Südostschweiz
1
2
N° match 120679
Sa 12.10.2019
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
3
4
N° match 120676
SC Kriens
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
3
N° match 120675
Team BEJUNE
Team Vaud La Côte
2
1
N° match 120678
Team Basel Concordia
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
4
N° match 120677
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Solothurn
1
2
N° match 120680
Sa 19.10.2019
Team Südostschweiz
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
0
1
N° match 120682
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team BEJUNE
6
1
N° match 120684
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Liechtenstein
0
1
N° match 120683
SC Kriens
Etoile Carouge FC
3
3
N° match 120686
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Basel Concordia
2
0
N° match 120685
Me 23.10.2019
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Solothurn
7
1
N° match 120681
Sa 26.10.2019
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
2
N° match 120687
Team Liechtenstein
Team Zürich/Red-Star
1
2
N° match 120690
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Vaud La Côte
1
3
N° match 120691
Team BEJUNE
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
1
N° match 120689
Team Basel Concordia
SC Kriens
3
3
N° match 120688
Di 27.10.2019
FC Solothurn
Team Südostschweiz
1
1
N° match 120692
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Südostschweiz
5
4
N° match 120693
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Basel Concordia
5
0
N° match 120698
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
2
0
N° match 120695
SC Kriens
Team BEJUNE
1
1
N° match 120697
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Liechtenstein
3
2
N° match 120696
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Solothurn
0
4
N° match 120694
Di 10.11.2019
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
3
2
N° match 120725
Sa 16.11.2019
Team Liechtenstein
SC Kriens
0
2
N° match 120701
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
0
0
N° match 120702
FC Solothurn
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
2
N° match 120703
Team Südostschweiz
Team Vaud La Côte
4
1
N° match 120704
Team BEJUNE
Etoile Carouge FC
0
4
N° match 120700
Team Basel Concordia
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
5
N° match 120699
Sa 23.11.2019
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Südostschweiz
2
4
N° match 120706
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Solothurn
0
2
N° match 120707
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Liechtenstein
5
0
N° match 120709
Team Basel Concordia
Team BEJUNE
3
2
N° match 120710
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Vaud La Côte
1
0
N° match 120705
SC Kriens
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
0
1
N° match 120708
Sa 30.11.2019
Team Südostschweiz
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
4
0
N° match 120715
Team Liechtenstein
Team Basel Concordia
1
1
N° match 120712
Team BEJUNE
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
1
N° match 120711
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Zürich/Red-Star
0
0
N° match 120716
FC Solothurn
SC Kriens
3
2
N° match 120714
Di 01.12.2019
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Etoile Carouge FC
1
3
N° match 120713
Sa 07.12.2019
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Zürich/Red-Star
5
0
N° match 120717
SC Kriens
Team Südostschweiz
2
1
N° match 120719
Team BEJUNE
Team Liechtenstein
4
1
N° match 120722
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Solothurn
7
1
N° match 120720
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Vaud La Côte
2
0
N° match 120718
Di 08.12.2019
Team Basel Concordia
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
3
2
N° match 120721
Sa 29.02.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team BEJUNE
R
N° match 120724
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
R
N° match 120728
Team Vaud La Côte
SC Kriens
R
N° match 120727
Di 01.03.2020
Team Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona
R
N° match 120723
Sa 07.03.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
0
N° match 120729
Team Zürich/Red-Star
SC Kriens
0
3
N° match 120730
Team Südostschweiz
Team Basel Concordia
1
4
N° match 120732
Team Vaud La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
0
3
N° match 120731
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Liechtenstein
R
N° match 120734
Di 08.03.2020
FC Solothurn
Team BEJUNE
2
1
N° match 120733
Sa 14.03.2020
Team BEJUNE
Team Südostschweiz
AS
N° match 120737
SC Kriens
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
AS
N° match 120740
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
AS
N° match 120735
Team Liechtenstein
FC Solothurn
AS
N° match 120736
Team Basel Concordia
Team Vaud La Côte
AS
N° match 120738
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Zürich/Red-Star
AS
N° match 120739
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
AS
N° match 120741
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Basel Concordia
AS
N° match 120743
Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein
AS
N° match 120745
Team Vaud La Côte
Team BEJUNE
AS
N° match 120744
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Etoile Carouge FC
AS
N° match 120742
Di 22.03.2020
FC Solothurn
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
AS
N° match 120746
Sa 28.03.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Südostschweiz
AS
N° match 120748
Team Liechtenstein
Team Vaud La Côte
AS
N° match 120749
Team BEJUNE
Team Zürich/Red-Star
AS
N° match 120750
Team Basel Concordia
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
AS
N° match 120751
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Kriens
AS
N° match 120752
Di 29.03.2020
FC Solothurn
FC Rapperswil-Jona
AS
N° match 120747
Sa 04.04.2020
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Liechtenstein
AS
N° match 120756
Team Südostschweiz
FC Solothurn
AS
N° match 120758
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Etoile Carouge FC
AS
N° match 120753
SC Kriens
Team Basel Concordia
AS
N° match 120754
Team Vaud La Côte
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
AS
N° match 120757
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team BEJUNE
AS
N° match 120755
Lu 13.04.2020
Team Südostschweiz
Etoile Carouge FC
AS
N° match 120726
Sa 18.04.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Zürich/Red-Star
AS
N° match 120761
Team Liechtenstein
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
AS
N° match 120762
Team Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
AS
N° match 120759
FC Solothurn
Team Vaud La Côte
AS
N° match 120760
Team BEJUNE
SC Kriens
AS
N° match 120763
Team Basel Concordia
Etoile Carouge FC
AS
N° match 120764
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Basel Concordia
AS
N° match 120765
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FC Solothurn
AS
N° match 120769
SC Kriens
Team Liechtenstein
AS
N° match 120767
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
AS
N° match 120768
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Südostschweiz
AS
N° match 120770
Etoile Carouge FC
Team BEJUNE
AS
N° match 120766
Sa 02.05.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
SC Kriens
AS
N° match 120774
Team Liechtenstein
Etoile Carouge FC
AS
N° match 120775
Team Südostschweiz
Team Zürich/Red-Star
AS
N° match 120772
Team BEJUNE
Team Basel Concordia
AS
N° match 120776
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Rapperswil-Jona
AS
N° match 120771
Di 03.05.2020
FC Solothurn
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
AS
N° match 120773
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team BEJUNE
AS
N° match 120777
SC Kriens
FC Solothurn
AS
N° match 120780
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Südostschweiz
AS
N° match 120781
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Vaud La Côte
AS
N° match 120782
Team Basel Concordia
Team Liechtenstein
AS
N° match 120778
Etoile Carouge FC
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
AS
N° match 120779
Sa 16.05.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Basel Concordia
AS
N° match 120787
Team Liechtenstein
Team BEJUNE
AS
N° match 120788
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FC Rapperswil-Jona
AS
N° match 120783
Team Südostschweiz
SC Kriens
AS
N° match 120785
Di 17.05.2020
Team Vaud La Côte
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
AS
N° match 120784
FC Solothurn
Etoile Carouge FC
AS
N° match 120786
Sa 23.05.2020
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Südostschweiz
AS
N° match 120792
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Liechtenstein
AS
N° match 120789
SC Kriens
Team Vaud La Côte
AS
N° match 120793
Team BEJUNE
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
AS
N° match 120790
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn
AS
N° match 120791
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Zürich/Red-Star
AS
N° match 120794