M-18 - élite - tour printemps

Sa 05.03.2016
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
1
N° match 199201
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
2
3
N° match 199205
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Aargau
4
0
N° match 199206
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
2
N° match 199203
Sa 12.03.2016
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
3
N° match 199207
FC Basel 1893
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
0
1
N° match 199210
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
2
N° match 199211
Servette FC
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
0
N° match 199212
Team Aargau
BSC Young Boys
2
3
N° match 199208
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
0
2
N° match 199209
Sa 19.03.2016
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Zürich
2
2
N° match 199216
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
4
N° match 199218
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
N° match 199214
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
0
1
N° match 199215
Team Ticino
Team Aargau
0
3
N° match 199217
Servette FC
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
4
3
N° match 199213
Me 23.03.2016
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
1
1
N° match 199224
BSC Young Boys
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
3
1
N° match 199219
Sa 02.04.2016
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
2
N° match 199223
FC Zürich
FC Sion
1
2
N° match 199222
Team Aargau
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
0
N° match 199221
Me 06.04.2016
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
1
3
N° match 199204
Sa 09.04.2016
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
3
1
N° match 199227
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
3
N° match 199229
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
1
N° match 199225
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
4
2
N° match 199230
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
0
3
N° match 199226
FC Sion
Team Aargau
0
0
N° match 199228
Me 13.04.2016
Team Ticino
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
0
N° match 199220
Sa 16.04.2016
BSC Young Boys
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
4
1
N° match 199232
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
2
2
N° match 199236
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Ticino
1
0
N° match 199231
FC Zürich
Servette FC
3
1
N° match 199235
Team Aargau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
1
N° match 199234
Di 17.04.2016
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Sion
5
0
N° match 199233
Sa 23.04.2016
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
1
N° match 199240
FC Basel 1893
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
5
2
N° match 199237
Servette FC
Team Aargau
4
1
N° match 199239
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
9
0
N° match 199238
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Ticino
1
1
N° match 199242
Di 24.04.2016
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
2
3
N° match 199241
Sa 30.04.2016
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
3
N° match 199243
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Aargau
2
1
N° match 199247
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
1
3
N° match 199248
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
1
N° match 199245
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Servette FC
0
0
N° match 199246
FC Sion
Team Ticino
1
2
N° match 199244
Me 04.05.2016
FC Sion
Servette FC
2
3
N° match 199202
Sa 07.05.2016
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Zürich
3
1
N° match 199249
FC Basel 1893
Team Aargau
3
1
N° match 199250
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
2
4
N° match 199252
Di 08.05.2016
FC Sion
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
3
1
N° match 199254
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
N° match 199251
Me 11.05.2016
Team Ticino
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
0
2
N° match 199253
Sa 21.05.2016
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
4
N° match 199256
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
0
4
N° match 199258
Team Aargau
FC Zürich
5
4
N° match 199260
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Sion
2
2
N° match 199255
Team Ticino
Servette FC
1
0
N° match 199257
Di 22.05.2016
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
0
3
N° match 199259
Sa 28.05.2016
FC Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
3
N° match 199262
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino
4
2
N° match 199264
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion
5
4
N° match 199266
Servette FC
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
3
2
N° match 199265
Team Aargau
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
4
0
N° match 199261
Di 29.05.2016
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
2
3
N° match 199263