M-15 - Groupe est

Sa 16.08.2014
Team Liechtenstein
FC Red Star ZH
0
2
N° match 103171
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
SC YF Juventus
1
0
N° match 103168
Team Südostschweiz
FC Schaffhausen
2
2
N° match 103169
Di 17.08.2014
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Zürich-Oberland
8
2
N° match 103170
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Basel OB
3
2
N° match 103166
FC Wohlen
Team Ticino
1
6
N° match 103165
Me 20.08.2014
SC Kriens
FC Baden
5
3
N° match 103167
Sa 23.08.2014
Team Zürich-Oberland
Team Liechtenstein
0
3
N° match 103173
Team Basel OB
SC Kriens
4
2
N° match 103177
FC Schaffhausen
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
1
4
N° match 103174
Di 24.08.2014
SC YF Juventus
Team Südostschweiz
4
2
N° match 103175
FC Baden
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
3
1
N° match 103176
FC Wohlen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
6
N° match 103178
Team Ticino
FC Red Star ZH
3
1
N° match 103172
Sa 30.08.2014
Team Liechtenstein
FC Schaffhausen
1
3
N° match 103184
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Basel OB
0
3
N° match 103181
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
SC YF Juventus
2
4
N° match 103183
Di 31.08.2014
SC Kriens
FC Wohlen
2
1
N° match 103180
Team Südostschweiz
FC Baden
1
4
N° match 103182
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino
1
2
N° match 103179
FC Red Star ZH
Team Zürich-Oberland
2
1
N° match 103185
Sa 06.09.2014
FC Baden
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
4
6
N° match 103189
Team Basel OB
Team Südostschweiz
3
3
N° match 103190
FC Schaffhausen
FC Red Star ZH
2
4
N° match 103187
Di 07.09.2014
SC YF Juventus
Team Liechtenstein
7
2
N° match 103188
FC Wohlen
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
3
5
N° match 103191
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
3
1
N° match 103192
Team Ticino
Team Zürich-Oberland
4
2
N° match 103186
Sa 13.09.2014
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Basel OB
4
0
N° match 103196
Team Liechtenstein
FC Baden
4
3
N° match 103197
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
3
N° match 103194
SC Kriens
Team Ticino
1
1
N° match 103193
Team Zürich-Oberland
FC Schaffhausen
7
2
N° match 103199
Di 14.09.2014
Team Südostschweiz
FC Wohlen
3
3
N° match 103195
FC Red Star ZH
SC YF Juventus
4
1
N° match 103198
Sa 20.09.2014
SC YF Juventus
Team Zürich-Oberland
7
2
N° match 103201
FC Baden
FC Red Star ZH
3
4
N° match 103202
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Südostschweiz
1
0
N° match 103205
SC Kriens
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
8
2
N° match 103206
FC Wohlen
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
1
7
N° match 103204
Team Basel OB
Team Liechtenstein
7
1
N° match 103203
Di 21.09.2014
Team Ticino
FC Schaffhausen
3
1
N° match 103200
Sa 27.09.2014
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
0
N° match 103209
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Ticino
2
1
N° match 103207
Team Zürich-Oberland
FC Baden
4
5
N° match 103212
FC Schaffhausen
SC YF Juventus
4
5
N° match 103213
Team Liechtenstein
FC Wohlen
6
2
N° match 103210
Di 28.09.2014
Team Südostschweiz
SC Kriens
2
2
N° match 103208
FC Red Star ZH
Team Basel OB
0
7
N° match 103211
Sa 11.10.2014
SC Kriens
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
3
2
N° match 103219
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Südostschweiz
5
0
N° match 103220
FC Baden
FC Schaffhausen
4
1
N° match 103215
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Liechtenstein
2
1
N° match 103218
Team Basel OB
Team Zürich-Oberland
8
3
N° match 103216
Di 12.10.2014
FC Wohlen
FC Red Star ZH
1
2
N° match 103217
Team Ticino
SC YF Juventus
2
5
N° match 103214
Sa 18.10.2014
Team Liechtenstein
SC Kriens
0
4
N° match 103223
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
5
3
N° match 103222
Di 19.10.2014
Team Südostschweiz
Team Ticino
1
1
N° match 103221
Team Zürich-Oberland
FC Wohlen
1
6
N° match 103225
FC Schaffhausen
Team Basel OB
1
2
N° match 103226
FC Red Star ZH
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
3
N° match 103224
Me 22.10.2014
SC YF Juventus
FC Baden
4
5
N° match 103227
Sa 25.10.2014
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Zürich-Oberland
2
1
N° match 103231
Team Basel OB
SC YF Juventus
6
0
N° match 103229
Di 26.10.2014
FC Wohlen
FC Schaffhausen
2
3
N° match 103230
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Liechtenstein
3
2
N° match 103233
Team Südostschweiz
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
2
2
N° match 103234
SC Kriens
FC Red Star ZH
5
0
N° match 103232
Team Ticino
FC Baden
3
5
N° match 103228
Sa 01.11.2014
FC Baden
Team Basel OB
2
1
N° match 103241
Team Zürich-Oberland
SC Kriens
1
5
N° match 103238
Di 02.11.2014
Team Liechtenstein
Team Südostschweiz
1
0
N° match 103236
SC YF Juventus
FC Wohlen
7
4
N° match 103240
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Ticino
4
0
N° match 103235
FC Schaffhausen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
6
N° match 103239
FC Red Star ZH
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
1
1
N° match 103237
Sa 08.11.2014
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Liechtenstein
2
3
N° match 103248
SC Kriens
FC Schaffhausen
2
0
N° match 103245
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Zürich-Oberland
3
1
N° match 103246
Team Südostschweiz
FC Red Star ZH
1
2
N° match 103247
Di 09.11.2014
FC Wohlen
FC Baden
2
10
N° match 103243
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC YF Juventus
3
0
N° match 103244
Team Ticino
Team Basel OB
2
2
N° match 103242
Sa 15.11.2014
SC YF Juventus
SC Kriens
0
2
N° match 103253
Team Liechtenstein
Team Ticino
2
1
N° match 103249
FC Baden
FC Rapperswil-Jona
6
2
N° match 103254
Team Basel OB
FC Wohlen
0
4
N° match 103255
Team Zürich-Oberland
Team Südostschweiz
2
3
N° match 103251
Di 16.11.2014
FC Schaffhausen
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
1
4
N° match 103252
FC Red Star ZH
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
1
1
N° match 103250
Sa 22.11.2014
Team Basel OB
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
1
N° match 103257
FC Baden
SC Kriens
4
3
N° match 103258
SC YF Juventus
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
1
1
N° match 103259
Team Zürich-Oberland
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
2
3
N° match 103261
Di 23.11.2014
FC Red Star ZH
Team Liechtenstein
0
4
N° match 103262
FC Schaffhausen
Team Südostschweiz
5
1
N° match 103260
Team Ticino
FC Wohlen
4
1
N° match 103256
Sa 29.11.2014
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Schaffhausen
3
1
N° match 103265
Team Liechtenstein
Team Zürich-Oberland
1
2
N° match 103264
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FC Baden
1
5
N° match 103267
SC Kriens
Team Basel OB
2
2
N° match 103268
Team Südostschweiz
SC YF Juventus
0
4
N° match 103266
Di 30.11.2014
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Wohlen
5
3
N° match 103269
FC Red Star ZH
Team Ticino
2
1
N° match 103263
Di 22.02.2015
Team Basel OB
FC Schaffhausen
13
1
N° match 103317
Sa 07.03.2015
Team Basel OB
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
3
1
N° match 103272
Di 08.03.2015
FC Wohlen
SC Kriens
1
7
N° match 103271
SC YF Juventus
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
1
4
N° match 103274
FC Schaffhausen
Team Liechtenstein
0
3
N° match 103275
Team Ticino
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
4
N° match 103270
FC Baden
Team Südostschweiz
9
3
N° match 103273
Team Zürich-Oberland
FC Red Star ZH
2
1
N° match 103276
Sa 14.03.2015
Team Südostschweiz
Team Basel OB
1
1
N° match 103281
Team Liechtenstein
SC YF Juventus
2
1
N° match 103279
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Baden
2
4
N° match 103280
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FC Wohlen
2
1
N° match 103282
Di 15.03.2015
SC Kriens
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
1
N° match 103283
FC Red Star ZH
FC Schaffhausen
4
7
N° match 103278
Team Zürich-Oberland
Team Ticino
2
3
N° match 103277
Sa 21.03.2015
Team Basel OB
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
3
2
N° match 103287
FC Baden
Team Liechtenstein
0
3
N° match 103288
Di 22.03.2015
SC YF Juventus
FC Red Star ZH
1
1
N° match 103289
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
0
1
N° match 103285
FC Wohlen
Team Südostschweiz
4
0
N° match 103286
FC Schaffhausen
Team Zürich-Oberland
5
4
N° match 103290
Team Ticino
SC Kriens
1
2
N° match 103284
Sa 28.03.2015
Team Liechtenstein
Team Basel OB
3
5
N° match 103294
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Wohlen
5
3
N° match 103295
Team Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
1
N° match 103296
FC Schaffhausen
Team Ticino
2
1
N° match 103291
Di 29.03.2015
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
SC Kriens
1
1
N° match 103297
FC Red Star ZH
FC Baden
2
1
N° match 103293
Team Zürich-Oberland
SC YF Juventus
2
2
N° match 103292
Sa 11.04.2015
Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein
0
1
N° match 103327
Sa 18.04.2015
Team Basel OB
FC Red Star ZH
4
4
N° match 103302
FC Wohlen
Team Liechtenstein
0
3
N° match 103301
Di 19.04.2015
FC Baden
Team Zürich-Oberland
8
3
N° match 103303
SC YF Juventus
FC Schaffhausen
3
2
N° match 103304
SC Kriens
Team Südostschweiz
6
0
N° match 103299
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
0
1
N° match 103300
Team Ticino
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
1
2
N° match 103298
Sa 25.04.2015
Team Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
1
N° match 103309
Team Südostschweiz
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
0
1
N° match 103311
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
SC Kriens
2
0
N° match 103310
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden
3
2
N° match 103306
Di 26.04.2015
Team Zürich-Oberland
Team Basel OB
4
4
N° match 103307
SC YF Juventus
Team Ticino
0
6
N° match 103305
FC Red Star ZH
FC Wohlen
2
2
N° match 103308
Sa 02.05.2015
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
3
2
N° match 103313
Di 03.05.2015
FC Baden
SC YF Juventus
3
0
N° match 103318
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Red Star ZH
3
1
N° match 103315
SC Kriens
Team Liechtenstein
8
0
N° match 103314
Team Ticino
Team Südostschweiz
2
0
N° match 103312
FC Wohlen
Team Zürich-Oberland
8
5
N° match 103316
Sa 09.05.2015
Team Liechtenstein
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
2
3
N° match 103324
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Südostschweiz
4
0
N° match 103325
FC Schaffhausen
FC Wohlen
1
2
N° match 103321
FC Baden
Team Ticino
1
6
N° match 103319
Di 10.05.2015
SC YF Juventus
Team Basel OB
0
5
N° match 103320
Team Zürich-Oberland
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
5
N° match 103322
FC Red Star ZH
SC Kriens
3
1
N° match 103323
Sa 16.05.2015
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FC Red Star ZH
2
1
N° match 103328
Team Basel OB
FC Baden
0
3
N° match 103332
SC Kriens
Team Zürich-Oberland
11
0
N° match 103329
Di 17.05.2015
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Schaffhausen
3
3
N° match 103330
FC Wohlen
SC YF Juventus
2
4
N° match 103331
Me 20.05.2015
Team Ticino
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
2
3
N° match 103326
Sa 30.05.2015
Team Liechtenstein
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
1
1
N° match 103339
FC Schaffhausen
SC Kriens
1
6
N° match 103336
Team Basel OB
Team Ticino
2
1
N° match 103333
Di 31.05.2015
FC Baden
FC Wohlen
4
6
N° match 103334
SC YF Juventus
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
3
N° match 103335
Team Zürich-Oberland
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
3
5
N° match 103337
FC Red Star ZH
Team Südostschweiz
0
1
N° match 103338
Me 03.06.2015
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Baden
3
3
N° match 103345
Sa 06.06.2015
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FC Schaffhausen
3
3
N° match 103343
Team Südostschweiz
Team Zürich-Oberland
0
1
N° match 103342
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Red Star ZH
5
0
N° match 103341
Di 07.06.2015
FC Wohlen
Team Basel OB
2
11
N° match 103346
Team Ticino
Team Liechtenstein
5
1
N° match 103340
SC Kriens
SC YF Juventus
2
0
N° match 103344