M-15 - Groupe national

Sa 16.08.2014
FC Aarau
FC Basel 1893
3
5
N° match 102635
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
6
4
N° match 102637
Team Ticino TTA
BSC Young Boys
3
3
N° match 102638
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
1
N° match 102636
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
0
3
N° match 102640
Servette FC
FC Sion
2
2
N° match 102641
FC Luzern
FC Winterthur
1
2
N° match 102639
Sa 23.08.2014
FC Aarau
Grasshopper Club Zürich
5
2
N° match 102648
FC Winterthur
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
2
N° match 102644
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Servette FC
3
3
N° match 102643
FC Zürich
Team Ticino TTA
1
1
N° match 102646
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
N° match 102647
Di 24.08.2014
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
5
1
N° match 102642
Sa 30.08.2014
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
BSC Young Boys
0
7
N° match 102653
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
3
N° match 102649
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Aarau
3
2
N° match 102650
Team Ticino TTA
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
1
N° match 102651
Servette FC
FC Winterthur
7
1
N° match 102654
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
2
2
N° match 102652
Di 31.08.2014
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
2
N° match 102655
Me 03.09.2014
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
2
1
N° match 102645
Sa 06.09.2014
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
1
6
N° match 102658
FC Aarau
Team Ticino TTA
3
4
N° match 102661
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
4
N° match 102662
FC Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
3
N° match 102659
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern
6
4
N° match 102660
Di 07.09.2014
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
1
N° match 102656
FC Winterthur
FC Sion
3
6
N° match 102657
Sa 13.09.2014
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
2
N° match 102666
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
3
4
N° match 102668
Team Ticino TTA
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
3
N° match 102664
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Winterthur
4
0
N° match 102669
FC Luzern
FC Aarau
2
5
N° match 102665
Di 14.09.2014
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
1
2
N° match 102663
Sa 20.09.2014
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
3
3
N° match 102670
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
0
0
N° match 102671
FC Aarau
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2
2
N° match 102674
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Luzern
3
3
N° match 102675
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
2
5
N° match 102673
FC Zürich
FC Sion
2
1
N° match 102672
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino TTA
2
3
N° match 102676
Sa 27.09.2014
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
4
N° match 102679
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
0
3
N° match 102683
Servette FC
FC Aarau
4
0
N° match 102680
FC Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
2
N° match 102681
Team Ticino TTA
FC Basel 1893
1
2
N° match 102677
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
3
4
N° match 102682
FC Luzern
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
4
N° match 102678
Sa 04.10.2014
Servette FC
FC Zürich
1
1
N° match 102667
Sa 11.10.2014
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
6
1
N° match 102685
FC Aarau
FC Sion
4
1
N° match 102687
Team Vaud Lausanne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
5
1
N° match 102689
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Servette FC
3
6
N° match 102688
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
6
N° match 102686
Team Ticino TTA
FC Luzern
4
3
N° match 102690
Di 12.10.2014
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
6
0
N° match 102684
Sa 18.10.2014
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
3
3
N° match 102697
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
0
N° match 102696
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Aarau
1
4
N° match 102695
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Ticino TTA
1
2
N° match 102692
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
2
3
N° match 102691
Di 19.10.2014
Servette FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
3
N° match 102693
FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
2
N° match 102694
Sa 25.10.2014
FC Aarau
FC Winterthur
6
4
N° match 102700
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
4
3
N° match 102702
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
2
N° match 102701
Team Ticino TTA
Servette FC
1
3
N° match 102703
FC Luzern
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
6
3
N° match 102704
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
2
11
N° match 102699
Di 26.10.2014
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
4
1
N° match 102698
Sa 01.11.2014
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Basel 1893
2
1
N° match 102705
BSC Young Boys
FC Aarau
10
3
N° match 102710
Servette FC
FC Luzern
4
0
N° match 102706
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
3
N° match 102708
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
6
4
N° match 102711
Di 02.11.2014
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
4
N° match 102709
FC Sion
Team Ticino TTA
2
6
N° match 102707
Sa 08.11.2014
FC Aarau
FC Zürich
2
1
N° match 102713
Grasshopper Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
5
2
N° match 102714
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Winterthur
3
0
N° match 102715
Team Ticino TTA
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
0
2
N° match 102716
FC Luzern
FC Sion
5
2
N° match 102717
Di 09.11.2014
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
9
1
N° match 102712
Sa 15.11.2014
FC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
2
N° match 102724
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
5
2
N° match 102723
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
1
1
N° match 102719
FC Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3
2
N° match 102720
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Aarau
4
2
N° match 102725
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Luzern
3
3
N° match 102721
FC Winterthur
Team Ticino TTA
0
3
N° match 102722
Me 19.11.2014
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Servette FC
3
4
N° match 102718
Sa 22.11.2014
FC Basel 1893
FC Aarau
5
1
N° match 102726
FC Winterthur
FC Luzern
0
3
N° match 102730
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
6
N° match 102727
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
0
N° match 102728
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino TTA
7
0
N° match 102729
FC Sion
Servette FC
3
3
N° match 102732
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3
2
N° match 102731
Me 26.11.2014
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
3
4
N° match 102736
Sa 29.11.2014
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Winterthur
4
2
N° match 102735
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
0
N° match 102738
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Aarau
2
1
N° match 102739
Team Ticino TTA
FC Zürich
0
1
N° match 102737
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
0
2
N° match 102733
Servette FC
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
3
N° match 102734
Sa 07.03.2015
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
2
1
N° match 102743
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3
1
N° match 102744
FC Aarau
Team Vaud Lausanne
5
2
N° match 102741
FC Winterthur
Servette FC
0
4
N° match 102745
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Ticino TTA
1
2
N° match 102742
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
0
N° match 102740
Di 08.03.2015
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion
4
8
N° match 102746
Sa 14.03.2015
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Zürich
1
2
N° match 102750
FC Luzern
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
2
N° match 102751
Team Ticino TTA
FC Aarau
3
4
N° match 102752
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
8
2
N° match 102749
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
0
6
N° match 102747
FC Sion
FC Winterthur
5
1
N° match 102748
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
2
N° match 102753
Sa 21.03.2015
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
6
1
N° match 102759
FC Aarau
FC Luzern
2
4
N° match 102756
FC Winterthur
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
3
N° match 102760
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Ticino TTA
4
1
N° match 102755
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
1
N° match 102757
Di 22.03.2015
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
1
N° match 102754
Me 25.03.2015
FC Zürich
Servette FC
2
0
N° match 102758
Sa 28.03.2015
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
2
2
N° match 102762
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Aarau
0
3
N° match 102765
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893
1
2
N° match 102761
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
0
N° match 102764
Team Ticino TTA
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
3
N° match 102767
FC Sion
FC Zürich
2
3
N° match 102763
FC Luzern
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
1
N° match 102766
Me 15.04.2015
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
6
3
N° match 102799
Sa 18.04.2015
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
6
1
N° match 102773
BSC Young Boys
FC Winterthur
7
1
N° match 102774
FC Aarau
Servette FC
0
5
N° match 102771
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Luzern
3
1
N° match 102769
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
2
N° match 102770
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion
1
1
N° match 102772
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino TTA
7
1
N° match 102768
Sa 25.04.2015
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
N° match 102780
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
3
4
N° match 102775
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
0
1
N° match 102776
FC Luzern
Team Ticino TTA
0
2
N° match 102781
Servette FC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
6
3
N° match 102779
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
1
N° match 102777
Di 26.04.2015
FC Sion
FC Aarau
2
3
N° match 102778
Sa 02.05.2015
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
3
0
N° match 102788
FC Aarau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
6
N° match 102786
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Sion
3
2
N° match 102785
Team Ticino TTA
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2
3
N° match 102783
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Winterthur
2
3
N° match 102787
Di 03.05.2015
FC Basel 1893
FC Luzern
6
1
N° match 102782
Sa 09.05.2015
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
2
N° match 102792
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Luzern
2
4
N° match 102795
FC Winterthur
FC Aarau
2
0
N° match 102791
Servette FC
Team Ticino TTA
6
1
N° match 102794
Di 10.05.2015
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
3
N° match 102793
Me 13.05.2015
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
2
0
N° match 102784
Sa 16.05.2015
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
1
0
N° match 102800
FC Aarau
BSC Young Boys
2
3
N° match 102801
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
0
2
N° match 102802
FC Luzern
Servette FC
0
8
N° match 102797
Team Ticino TTA
FC Sion
1
0
N° match 102798
Di 17.05.2015
FC Basel 1893
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
7
0
N° match 102796
Me 27.05.2015
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
5
N° match 102789
Sa 30.05.2015
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
3
N° match 102805
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Ticino TTA
0
1
N° match 102807
FC Zürich
FC Aarau
11
3
N° match 102804
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
1
4
N° match 102803
Di 31.05.2015
FC Winterthur
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
3
N° match 102806
FC Sion
FC Luzern
2
1
N° match 102808
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
3
F
N° match 102809
Me 03.06.2015
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
1
N° match 102790
Sa 06.06.2015
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
5
2
N° match 102814
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Sion
2
2
N° match 102811
FC Aarau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
6
0
N° match 102816
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
1
5
N° match 102815
FC Luzern
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
7
N° match 102812
Team Ticino TTA
FC Winterthur
2
4
N° match 102813
Di 07.06.2015
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
1
2
N° match 102810