M-15 - Groupe 2

Di 24.08.2003
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Bern-West
3
2
N° match 123116
RIVO Olten/Gäu
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
3
N° match 123114
Team Jura
FC Solothurn
4
4
N° match 123115
FC Aarau
Team Basel Concordia / OB
6
3
N° match 123118
Sa 30.08.2003
FC Solothurn
FC Biel-Bienne
3
1
N° match 123122
Di 31.08.2003
BSC Young Boys
FC Aarau
3
2
N° match 123120
RIVO Olten/Gäu
Team Jura
1
3
N° match 123123
Team Bern-West
FC Basel 1893
0
4
N° match 123121
Me 03.09.2003
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
1
3
N° match 123117
Sa 06.09.2003
Team Jura
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
3
N° match 123124
FC Aarau
Team Bern-West
5
1
N° match 123127
Di 07.09.2003
FC Biel-Bienne
RIVO Olten/Gäu
3
2
N° match 123125
Team Basel Concordia / OB
BSC Young Boys
1
2
N° match 123128
FC Basel 1893
FC Solothurn
8
1
N° match 123126
Me 10.09.2003
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Basel Concordia / OB
0
4
N° match 123119
Sa 13.09.2003
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
0
2
N° match 123133
Di 14.09.2003
Team Bern-West
Team Basel Concordia / OB
0
0
N° match 123130
RIVO Olten/Gäu
FC Basel 1893
0
9
N° match 123132
RIVO Olten/Gäu
FC Basel 1893
0
9
N° match 123132
FC Solothurn
FC Aarau
1
5
N° match 123131
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
1
3
N° match 123129
Me 17.09.2003
BSC Young Boys
Team Bern-West
2
1
N° match 123138
Sa 20.09.2003
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
1
N° match 123134
FC Basel 1893
Team Jura
2
3
N° match 123135
Team Basel Concordia / OB
FC Solothurn
3
3
N° match 123137
FC Aarau
RIVO Olten/Gäu
10
0
N° match 123136
Di 12.10.2003
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Bern-West
2
1
N° match 123139
FC Solothurn
BSC Young Boys
1
5
N° match 123140
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Basel 1893
1
4
N° match 123143
RIVO Olten/Gäu
Team Basel Concordia / OB
0
5
N° match 123141
Team Jura
FC Aarau
0
8
N° match 123142
Sa 18.10.2003
FC Aarau
FC Biel-Bienne
8
0
N° match 123145
Di 19.10.2003
BSC Young Boys
RIVO Olten/Gäu
1
1
N° match 123147
Team Basel Concordia / OB
Team Jura
5
1
N° match 123146
Team Bern-West
FC Solothurn
2
1
N° match 123148
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
0
N° match 123144
Sa 25.10.2003
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Solothurn
2
3
N° match 123149
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Basel Concordia / OB
2
2
N° match 123152
Di 26.10.2003
RIVO Olten/Gäu
Team Bern-West
2
1
N° match 123150
FC Basel 1893
FC Aarau
3
2
N° match 123153
Me 29.10.2003
Team Jura
BSC Young Boys
5
3
N° match 123151
Di 02.11.2003
Team Basel Concordia / OB
FC Basel 1893
4
3
N° match 123155
BSC Young Boys
FC Biel-Bienne
2
1
N° match 123156
FC Aarau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
11
1
N° match 123154
Team Bern-West
Team Jura
5
2
N° match 123157
Me 05.11.2003
FC Solothurn
RIVO Olten/Gäu
6
0
N° match 123158
Di 07.03.2004
Team Basel Concordia / OB
FC Aarau
0
4
F
N° match 123163
Me 17.03.2004
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Solothurn
0
2
N° match 123167
Sa 20.03.2004
BSC Young Boys
Team Basel Concordia / OB
1
0
N° match 123173
Di 21.03.2004
RIVO Olten/Gäu
FC Biel-Bienne
1
2
N° match 123170
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Jura
2
2
N° match 123169
FC Solothurn
FC Basel 1893
1
3
N° match 123171
Team Bern-West
FC Aarau
1
3
N° match 123172
Ma 23.03.2004
FC Basel 1893
Team Bern-West
2
0
N° match 123166
Sa 27.03.2004
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
0
N° match 123174
Di 28.03.2004
FC Aarau
FC Solothurn
3
0
N° match 123176
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
5
0
N° match 123178
Team Basel Concordia / OB
Team Bern-West
1
0
N° match 123175
FC Basel 1893
RIVO Olten/Gäu
12
2
N° match 123177
Me 31.03.2004
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
1
4
N° match 123162
Team Bern-West
FC Biel-Bienne
2
1
N° match 123161
Team Basel Concordia / OB
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
1
N° match 123164
Sa 03.04.2004
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Biel-Bienne
1
1
N° match 123179
Di 04.04.2004
RIVO Olten/Gäu
FC Aarau
1
5
N° match 123181
Team Jura
FC Basel 1893
0
5
N° match 123180
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia / OB
1
1
N° match 123182
Team Bern-West
BSC Young Boys
0
3
N° match 123183
Je 08.04.2004
FC Thun Berner Oberland
RIVO Olten/Gäu
1
2
N° match 123159
Me 14.04.2004
FC Solothurn
Team Jura
6
0
N° match 123160
Je 15.04.2004
FC Aarau
BSC Young Boys
1
3
N° match 123165
Me 21.04.2004
Team Jura
RIVO Olten/Gäu
4
3
N° match 123168
Sa 01.05.2004
BSC Young Boys
FC Solothurn
2
0
N° match 123185
Di 02.05.2004
FC Aarau
Team Jura
10
0
N° match 123187
Team Basel Concordia / OB
RIVO Olten/Gäu
8
3
N° match 123186
Me 05.05.2004
Team Bern-West
FC Thun Berner Oberland
9
1
N° match 123184
FC Basel 1893
FC Biel-Bienne
8
2
N° match 123188
Sa 08.05.2004
FC Solothurn
Team Bern-West
2
2
N° match 123193
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Aarau
1
3
N° match 123190
Team Jura
Team Basel Concordia / OB
3
2
N° match 123191
Di 09.05.2004
RIVO Olten/Gäu
BSC Young Boys
3
5
N° match 123192
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
3
8
N° match 123189
Di 16.05.2004
BSC Young Boys
Team Jura
3
0
N° match 123196
FC Aarau
FC Basel 1893
2
3
N° match 123198
Team Basel Concordia / OB
FC Biel-Bienne
2
5
N° match 123197
Team Bern-West
RIVO Olten/Gäu
2
2
N° match 123195
FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
0
N° match 123194
Sa 22.05.2004
FC Biel-Bienne
BSC Young Boys
3
4
N° match 123201
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Aarau
2
2
N° match 123199
Team Jura
Team Bern-West
0
2
N° match 123202
Di 23.05.2004
RIVO Olten/Gäu
FC Solothurn
4
5
N° match 123203
FC Basel 1893
Team Basel Concordia / OB
5
1
N° match 123200