M-18

Sa 23.08.2003
FC Sion
FC Winterthur
0
2
N° match 122162
FC Basel 1893
SC Kriens
4
2
N° match 122163
FC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
3
N° match 122164
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Ticino
3
0
N° match 122158
Team Vaud
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
3
5
N° match 122161
Di 24.08.2003
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC St. Gallen
2
3
N° match 122159
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
0
0
N° match 122160
Ve 29.08.2003
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Sion
1
2
N° match 122168
Sa 30.08.2003
FC Luzern
Team Vaud
3
2
N° match 122169
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Liechtenstein U-18
1
0
N° match 122171
Di 31.08.2003
FC St. Gallen
BSC Young Boys
1
1
N° match 122170
Me 03.09.2003
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893
1
3
N° match 122167
Sa 06.09.2003
FC Basel 1893
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
6
2
N° match 122176
Grasshopper Club Zürich
SC Kriens
1
2
N° match 122178
Team Vaud
FC St. Gallen
1
2
N° match 122174
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
0
1
N° match 122173
Di 07.09.2003
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
2
0
N° match 122177
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Ticino
0
3
N° match 122172
Sa 13.09.2003
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
1
4
N° match 122182
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
3
N° match 122180
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Vaud
0
3
N° match 122184
FC St. Gallen
FC Sion
6
4
N° match 122183
Di 14.09.2003
Team Ticino
SC Kriens
1
2
N° match 122179
Team Liechtenstein U-18
BSC Young Boys
0
0
N° match 122185
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Zürich
2
0
N° match 122181
Sa 20.09.2003
SC Kriens
FC Zürich
5
1
N° match 122166
Me 24.09.2003
Team Ticino
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
4
N° match 122165
Sa 27.09.2003
FC Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
3
5
N° match 122188
SC Kriens
FC Winterthur
0
0
N° match 122192
FC Basel 1893
FC St. Gallen
4
1
N° match 122189
Di 28.09.2003
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
2
2
N° match 122190
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
3
N° match 122191
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
1
0
N° match 122186
Team Vaud
Team Liechtenstein U-18
4
3
N° match 122187
Sa 04.10.2003
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Sion
2
5
N° match 122198
Team Ticino
FC Winterthur
0
4
N° match 122193
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Basel 1893
1
4
N° match 122197
Di 05.10.2003
FC Luzern
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
5
N° match 122195
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud
1
2
N° match 122199
Me 08.10.2003
FC Sion
FC Luzern
1
1
N° match 122175
Sa 11.10.2003
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
3
1
N° match 122201
FC Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
1
N° match 122203
FC Winterthur
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
1
N° match 122206
FC Basel 1893
Team Liechtenstein U-18
9
1
N° match 122202
Di 12.10.2003
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC St. Gallen
3
1
N° match 122204
Team Vaud
Team Ticino
0
4
N° match 122200
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
2
1
N° match 122205
Ve 17.10.2003
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
3
N° match 122210
Sa 18.10.2003
FC Luzern
FC Winterthur
3
1
N° match 122208
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
3
3
N° match 122212
Team Vaud
FC Sion
3
2
N° match 122213
Team Ticino
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
1
N° match 122207
Di 19.10.2003
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Zürich
1
3
N° match 122211
FC St. Gallen
SC Kriens
3
0
N° match 122209
Sa 25.10.2003
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Luzern
5
2
N° match 122220
FC Sion
Team Ticino
1
1
N° match 122214
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
1
1
N° match 122216
SC Kriens
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
0
N° match 122218
FC Winterthur
FC St. Gallen
2
1
N° match 122219
Me 29.10.2003
FC St. Gallen
FC Zürich
2
1
N° match 122196
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud
1
0
N° match 122215
Sa 01.11.2003
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
3
N° match 122225
Team Vaud
FC Zürich
4
1
N° match 122226
FC St. Gallen
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
2
N° match 122222
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Winterthur
2
1
N° match 122223
Di 02.11.2003
Team Liechtenstein U-18
SC Kriens
0
2
N° match 122224
Team Ticino
FC Luzern
4
1
N° match 122221
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
2
5
N° match 122227
Me 05.11.2003
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
3
N° match 122217
Sa 08.11.2003
FC Winterthur
Team Liechtenstein U-18
3
0
N° match 122232
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
1
N° match 122233
FC Luzern
FC St. Gallen
4
3
N° match 122234
SC Kriens
BSC Young Boys
0
1
N° match 122231
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
1
0
N° match 122228
Di 09.11.2003
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Vaud
3
0
N° match 122230
FC Zürich
FC Sion
1
1
N° match 122229
Sa 15.11.2003
FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
1
N° match 122240
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
4
2
N° match 122241
BSC Young Boys
FC Winterthur
3
1
N° match 122238
Di 16.11.2003
Team Ticino
FC St. Gallen
2
2
N° match 122235
Team Vaud
SC Kriens
2
4
N° match 122239
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
3
5
N° match 122237
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Luzern
0
3
N° match 122236
Sa 22.11.2003
FC St. Gallen
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
0
N° match 122248
SC Kriens
FC Sion
0
0
N° match 122244
FC Winterthur
Team Vaud
2
2
N° match 122245
Di 23.11.2003
FC Luzern
Team Liechtenstein U-18
5
1
N° match 122247
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
1
1
N° match 122243
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
4
0
N° match 122242
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
BSC Young Boys
1
2
N° match 122246
Sa 29.11.2003
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
SC Kriens
1
1
N° match 122194
Sa 06.03.2004
Team Ticino
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
1
N° match 122249
Di 07.03.2004
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
2
0
N° match 122255
FC St. Gallen
Team Liechtenstein U-18
5
2
N° match 122250
Sa 13.03.2004
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
0
1
N° match 122262
FC Sion
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
2
N° match 122259
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Ticino
3
0
N° match 122256
Team Vaud
FC Luzern
1
3
N° match 122260
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
2
0
N° match 122258
Di 14.03.2004
FC Zürich
SC Kriens
0
1
N° match 122257
Sa 20.03.2004
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
1
3
N° match 122268
FC Luzern
FC Sion
0
3
N° match 122266
Di 21.03.2004
Team Ticino
Team Liechtenstein U-18
1
1
N° match 122263
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Basel 1893
3
0
N° match 122267
FC St. Gallen
Team Vaud
2
3
N° match 122265
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
BSC Young Boys
1
0
N° match 122264
SC Kriens
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
3
N° match 122269
Me 24.03.2004
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Vaud
1
2
N° match 122252
Sa 27.03.2004
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
3
3
N° match 122271
Team Vaud
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
2
N° match 122275
FC Sion
FC St. Gallen
3
2
N° match 122274
FC Zürich
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
0
N° match 122272
FC Basel 1893
FC Luzern
1
1
N° match 122273
Di 28.03.2004
BSC Young Boys
Team Liechtenstein U-18
4
0
N° match 122276
Ma 30.03.2004
SC Kriens
FC Basel 1893
1
5
N° match 122254
Me 31.03.2004
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Sion
1
2
N° match 122279
Sa 03.04.2004
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
4
1
N° match 122281
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
4
N° match 122282
FC Winterthur
SC Kriens
0
1
N° match 122283
Di 04.04.2004
FC St. Gallen
FC Basel 1893
1
5
N° match 122280
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
1
2
N° match 122277
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Vaud
2
3
N° match 122278
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Vaud
2
3
N° match 122278
Je 08.04.2004
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
3
1
N° match 122251
Lu 12.04.2004
BSC Young Boys
FC St. Gallen
5
1
N° match 122261
Sa 17.04.2004
FC Winterthur
Team Ticino
2
1
N° match 122284
FC Sion
Team Liechtenstein U-18
2
0
N° match 122289
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Luzern
1
2
N° match 122286
FC Basel 1893
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
1
N° match 122288
Di 18.04.2004
Team Vaud
BSC Young Boys
1
0
N° match 122290
FC Zürich
FC St. Gallen
2
2
N° match 122287
SC Kriens
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
0
5
N° match 122285
Me 21.04.2004
FC Winterthur
FC Sion
1
0
N° match 122253
Sa 24.04.2004
Team Ticino
Team Vaud
2
2
N° match 122291
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Winterthur
5
1
N° match 122297
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
4
1
N° match 122292
FC Luzern
SC Kriens
1
2
N° match 122296
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Basel 1893
1
3
N° match 122293
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Zürich
0
1
N° match 122294
FC St. Gallen
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
2
N° match 122295
Sa 01.05.2004
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Ticino
2
4
N° match 122298
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
4
1
N° match 122303
FC Sion
Team Vaud
4
1
N° match 122304
FC Zürich
Team Liechtenstein U-18
0
2
N° match 122302
Di 02.05.2004
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
3
0
N° match 122301
SC Kriens
FC St. Gallen
0
1
N° match 122300
FC Winterthur
FC Luzern
2
2
N° match 122299
Sa 08.05.2004
Team Ticino
FC Sion
1
2
N° match 122305
FC Luzern
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
1
N° match 122311
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
SC Kriens
0
4
N° match 122309
Di 09.05.2004
Team Vaud
FC Basel 1893
7
2
N° match 122306
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
3
2
N° match 122307
FC St. Gallen
FC Winterthur
1
2
N° match 122310
Di 16.05.2004
Grasshopper Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
4
1
N° match 122316
FC Zürich
Team Vaud
1
3
N° match 122317
FC Luzern
Team Ticino
2
2
N° match 122312
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC St. Gallen
1
3
N° match 122313
FC Winterthur
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
5
0
N° match 122314
SC Kriens
Team Liechtenstein U-18
3
1
N° match 122315
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
3
1
N° match 122318
Sa 22.05.2004
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
2
4
N° match 122319
FC Sion
FC Zürich
6
1
N° match 122320
BSC Young Boys
SC Kriens
1
0
N° match 122322
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
1
N° match 122324
Di 23.05.2004
Team Vaud
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
3
N° match 122321
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Winterthur
2
2
N° match 122323
Me 26.05.2004
FC St. Gallen
FC Luzern
2
1
N° match 122325
SC Kriens
Team Ticino
1
1
N° match 122270
Sa 29.05.2004
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Liechtenstein U-18
8
0
N° match 122308
Ve 04.06.2004
FC St. Gallen
Team Ticino
5
1
N° match 122326
Sa 05.06.2004
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Sion
8
2
N° match 122331
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Liechtenstein U-18
5
0
N° match 122328
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
3
0
N° match 122329
SC Kriens
Team Vaud
4
1
N° match 122330
FC Luzern
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
2
N° match 122327
Di 06.06.2004
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
0
7
N° match 122332
Me 09.06.2004
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Luzern
3
3
N° match 122338
Je 10.06.2004
BSC Young Boys
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
1
N° match 122337
Sa 12.06.2004
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
0
N° match 122334
FC Sion
SC Kriens
3
2
N° match 122335
Team Vaud
FC Winterthur
1
1
N° match 122336
Di 13.06.2004
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC St. Gallen
1
1
N° match 122339
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
4
1
N° match 122333