Swiss Futsal Second League - Groupe 3

Di 17.11.2019
Futsalclub Lion
Salines Futsal
1
6
N° match 187221
Benfica Clube de Zurique Futsal
Futsal United Baar
7
2
N° match 187222
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
AS Jogaleros
4
2
N° match 187223
Di 24.11.2019
Futsalclub Lion
Benfica Clube de Zurique Futsal
7
7
N° match 187226
Salines Futsal
AS Jogaleros
11
3
N° match 187224
Futsal United Baar
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
5
8
N° match 187225
Di 01.12.2019
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Futsalclub Lion
6
3
N° match 187228
AS Jogaleros
Futsal United Baar
9
5
N° match 187229
Benfica Clube de Zurique Futsal
Salines Futsal
5
4
N° match 187227
Di 08.12.2019
Salines Futsal
Futsal United Baar
AD
N° match 187230
Benfica Clube de Zurique Futsal
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
2
2
N° match 187232
Futsalclub Lion
AS Jogaleros
3
5
N° match 187231
Di 15.12.2019
11:00
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Salines Futsal
N° match 187233
13:00
AS Jogaleros
Benfica Clube de Zurique Futsal
N° match 187234
15:00
Futsal United Baar
Futsalclub Lion
N° match 187235
Di 12.01.2020
11:00
Futsal United Baar
Benfica Clube de Zurique Futsal
N° match 187237
13:00
AS Jogaleros
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
N° match 187238
15:00
Salines Futsal
Futsalclub Lion
N° match 187236
Di 19.01.2020
11:00
Benfica Clube de Zurique Futsal
Futsalclub Lion
N° match 187241
13:00
AS Jogaleros
Salines Futsal
N° match 187239
15:00
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Futsal United Baar
N° match 187240
Di 09.02.2020
11:00
Salines Futsal
Benfica Clube de Zurique Futsal
N° match 187242
13:00
Futsal United Baar
AS Jogaleros
N° match 187244
15:00
Futsalclub Lion
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
N° match 187243
Di 16.02.2020
11:00
Futsal United Baar
Salines Futsal
N° match 187245
13:00
AS Jogaleros
Futsalclub Lion
N° match 187246
15:00
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Benfica Clube de Zurique Futsal
N° match 187247
Sa 22.02.2020
15:00
Salines Futsal
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
N° match 187248
17:00
Futsalclub Lion
Futsal United Baar
N° match 187250
19:00
Benfica Clube de Zurique Futsal
AS Jogaleros
N° match 187249