Ligue nationale B (féminine)

Sa 17.08.2019
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
FC Walperswil
0
0
N° match 128366
FC Luzern Frauen
FC Yverdon Féminin
0
0
N° match 128367
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Femina Kickers Worb
3
1
N° match 128368
FC Aarau Frauen
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
3
2
N° match 128365
Di 18.08.2019
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Schlieren
4
0
N° match 128364
Sa 24.08.2019
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
4
1
N° match 128372
FC Schlieren
Femina Kickers Worb
1
1
N° match 128369
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
N° match 128370
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Aarau Frauen
1
0
N° match 128373
FC Walperswil
FC Luzern Frauen
1
1
N° match 128371
Sa 07.09.2019
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
2
0
N° match 128375
FC Luzern Frauen
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
1
3
N° match 128376
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Walperswil
3
2
N° match 128377
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Yverdon Féminin
0
6
N° match 128378
FC Aarau Frauen
FC Schlieren
2
1
N° match 128374
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Schlieren
FC Yverdon Féminin
1
2
N° match 128379
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Rapperswil-Jona
5
0
N° match 128381
FC Walperswil
Femina Kickers Worb
2
2
N° match 128380
FC Aarau Frauen
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
2
0
N° match 128383
Ve 27.09.2019
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Walperswil
4
0
N° match 128388
Sa 28.09.2019
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
FC Schlieren
2
3
N° match 128384
FC Luzern Frauen
FC Aarau Frauen
2
5
N° match 128385
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
2
2
N° match 128386
Femina Kickers Worb
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
1
6
N° match 128387
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Schlieren
FC Walperswil
3
1
N° match 128389
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
FC Luzern Frauen
1
2
N° match 128393
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Yverdon Féminin
4
4
N° match 128390
Di 13.10.2019
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
Femina Kickers Worb
3
3
N° match 128391
FC Aarau Frauen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
2
N° match 128392
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Luzern Frauen
FC Schlieren
1
0
N° match 128394
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Aarau Frauen
0
5
N° match 128396
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
2
2
N° match 128397
FC Walperswil
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
1
3
N° match 128398
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
1
1
N° match 128395
Me 30.10.2019
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Luzern Frauen
5
2
N° match 128382
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Walperswil
7
0
N° match 128400
FC Aarau Frauen
FC Yverdon Féminin
3
0
N° match 128401
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
Femina Kickers Worb
4
2
N° match 128402
FC Luzern Frauen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
5
N° match 128403
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Schlieren
3
1
N° match 128404
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Luzern Frauen
3
2
N° match 128405
FC Yverdon Féminin
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
5
1
N° match 128406
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
5
1
N° match 128408
FC Walperswil
FC Aarau Frauen
0
8
N° match 128407
Sa 16.11.2019
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Aarau Frauen
3
1
N° match 128410
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
2
N° match 128413
FC Walperswil
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
1
1
N° match 128411
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Luzern Frauen
5
1
N° match 128412
Di 17.11.2019
FC Schlieren
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
0
5
N° match 128409
Sa 23.11.2019
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Schlieren
2
2
N° match 128414
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Yverdon Féminin
3
0
N° match 128415
FC Luzern Frauen
FC Walperswil
1
0
N° match 128416
FC Aarau Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
0
6
N° match 128418
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
4
4
N° match 128417
Sa 30.11.2019
FC Yverdon Féminin
Femina Kickers Worb
3
2
N° match 128423
FC Walperswil
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
1
N° match 128422
Di 01.12.2019
FC Schlieren
FC Aarau Frauen
1
3
N° match 128419
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
3
0
N° match 128420
Sa 07.12.2019
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Walperswil
1
1
N° match 128425
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
2
4
N° match 128426
FC Luzern Frauen
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
2
2
N° match 128427
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
FC Aarau Frauen
1
1
N° match 128428
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Schlieren
3
2
N° match 128424
Sa 14.12.2019
18:00
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Luzern Frauen
N° match 128421
Sa 15.02.2020
FC Walperswil
FC Yverdon Féminin
N° match 128433
18:00
FC Aarau Frauen
FC Luzern Frauen
N° match 128430
19:30
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
Femina Kickers Worb
N° match 128432
Sa 22.02.2020
FC Walperswil
FC Schlieren
N° match 128434
FC Yverdon Féminin
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
N° match 128435
18:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Aarau Frauen
N° match 128437
18:00
FC Luzern Frauen
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
N° match 128438
Di 23.02.2020
15:00
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
N° match 128436
Sa 29.02.2020
18:00
FC Schlieren
FC Luzern Frauen
N° match 128439
18:00
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 128440
18:00
FC Aarau Frauen
Femina Kickers Worb
N° match 128441
18:00
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Yverdon Féminin
N° match 128442
19:30
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Walperswil
N° match 128443
Sa 07.03.2020
18:00
FC Schlieren
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
N° match 128429
18:30
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 128431
Di 15.03.2020
FC Walperswil
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
N° match 128445
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Aarau Frauen
N° match 128446
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Luzern Frauen
N° match 128448
15:00
Femina Kickers Worb
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
N° match 128447
17:00
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Schlieren
N° match 128444
Sa 21.03.2020
18:00
FC Schlieren
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 128449
18:00
FC Luzern Frauen
Femina Kickers Worb
N° match 128450
18:00
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
FC Yverdon Féminin
N° match 128451
18:00
FC Aarau Frauen
FC Walperswil
N° match 128452
Di 22.03.2020
14:00
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
N° match 128453
Sa 28.03.2020
18:00
FC Aarau Frauen
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
N° match 128455
18:00
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
FC Walperswil
N° match 128456
18:00
FC Luzern Frauen
FC Yverdon Féminin
N° match 128457
18:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Femina Kickers Worb
N° match 128458
Di 29.03.2020
12:00
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Schlieren
N° match 128454
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Aarau Frauen
N° match 128463
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 128460
FC Walperswil
FC Luzern Frauen
N° match 128461
18:00
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
N° match 128462
18:00
FC Schlieren
Femina Kickers Worb
N° match 128459
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Walperswil
N° match 128467
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Yverdon Féminin
N° match 128468
18:00
FC Aarau Frauen
FC Schlieren
N° match 128464
18:00
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
N° match 128465
18:00
FC Luzern Frauen
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
N° match 128466
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Walperswil
Femina Kickers Worb
N° match 128470
18:00
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 128471
18:00
FC Aarau Frauen
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
N° match 128473
18:00
FC Schlieren
FC Yverdon Féminin
N° match 128469
Di 26.04.2020
14:00
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Luzern Frauen
N° match 128472
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
N° match 128476
Femina Kickers Worb
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
N° match 128477
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Walperswil
N° match 128478
18:00
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
FC Schlieren
N° match 128474
18:00
FC Luzern Frauen
FC Aarau Frauen
N° match 128475
Di 10.05.2020
15:30
FC Schlieren
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
N° match 128399
Sa 16.05.2020
18:00
FC Schlieren
FC Walperswil
N° match 128479
18:00
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Yverdon Féminin
N° match 128480
18:00
FC Aarau Frauen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 128482
18:00
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
FC Luzern Frauen
N° match 128483
Di 17.05.2020
14:00
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
Femina Kickers Worb
N° match 128481
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
N° match 128485
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Aarau Frauen
N° match 128486
FC Yverdon Féminin
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
N° match 128487
FC Walperswil
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
N° match 128488
18:00
FC Luzern Frauen
FC Schlieren
N° match 128484
Sa 30.05.2020
18:00
FC Schlieren
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
N° match 128489
18:00
FC Aarau Frauen
FC Yverdon Féminin
N° match 128491
18:00
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
Femina Kickers Worb
N° match 128492
18:00
FC Luzern Frauen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 128493
Di 31.05.2020
14:00
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Walperswil
N° match 128490
Sa 06.06.2020
18:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Schlieren
N° match 128494
18:00
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Luzern Frauen
N° match 128495
18:00
FC Yverdon Féminin
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
N° match 128496
18:00
FC Walperswil
FC Aarau Frauen
N° match 128497
18:00
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
N° match 128498