FE-14 (9/9) - tour automne - Groupe national

Sa 24.08.2019
FCL Nord
SC Kriens
9
8
N° match 110740
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
13
2
N° match 110738
FCL Schwyz-Uri
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
7
6
N° match 110741
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Wil
8
7
N° match 110742
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn
3
7
N° match 110730
FC Aarau
Team Köniz
9
3
N° match 110732
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
5
5
N° match 110753
Team Ticino Locarnese
AC Bellinzona
2
6
N° match 110754
Team La Côte
Servette FC
11
10
N° match 110756
GC Stadt
FCW Schützi
10
6
N° match 110747
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Team AFF-FFV Ming
12
4
N° match 110750
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team Basel FCB
3
9
N° match 110751
FCO St. Gallen
FCW Winti
13
3
N° match 110743
FCZ Stadt
FCW Schaffhausen
9
10
N° match 110745
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
11
3
N° match 110744
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
6
7
N° match 110731
Team Basel Concordia
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
10
5
N° match 110735
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Meyrin FC
4
4
N° match 110748
Team Aargau Zofingen
FCZ Oberland
3
8
N° match 110749
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
10
N° match 110737
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Campus
3
4
N° match 110746
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
6
1
N° match 110739
AFV-Freiamt
FCO Thurgau
6
2
N° match 110752
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Biel-Bienne
2
1
N° match 110734
FC Baden
FCZ Heerenschürli
1
8
N° match 110733
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
9
N° match 110757
Team Jura
YB Stadt
5
3
N° match 110755
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
8
6
N° match 110736
Sa 31.08.2019
FCO Wil
FCO St. Gallen
3
12
N° match 110764
FCW Winti
FC Rapperswil-Jona
7
3
N° match 110766
GC Campus
FC Luzern
8
5
N° match 110769
FCO Thurgau
FCO Südostschweiz
3
4
N° match 110763
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
4
7
N° match 110775
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Biel-Bienne
6
4
N° match 110782
YB Stadt
AFV-Freiamt
1
6
N° match 110784
BSC Young Boys
FC Aarau
3
10
N° match 110759
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Basel Concordia
5
16
N° match 110761
FCW Schaffhausen
FCW Schützi
8
6
N° match 110765
FCZ Stadt
GC Stadt
4
5
N° match 110768
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
8
10
N° match 110783
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
AC Bellinzona
2
14
N° match 110785
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCL Nord
8
2
N° match 110779
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
3
10
N° match 110777
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Etoile Carouge FC
3
3
N° match 110771
Servette FC
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
7
2
N° match 110773
Team Aargau Zofingen
FC Baden
2
8
N° match 110774
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Liechtenstein
5
3
N° match 110762
Team Basel OB
Team Jura
6
2
N° match 110758
SC Kriens
FC Lugano
3
8
N° match 110772
Meyrin FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
5
12
N° match 110770
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCL Schwyz-Uri
4
6
N° match 110778
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
7
8
N° match 110776
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
4
5
N° match 110781
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Heerenschürli
4
11
N° match 110767
FC Solothurn
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
5
3
N° match 110760
Sa 07.09.2019
FCW Schützi
FCZ Oberland
6
7
N° match 110797
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCW Schaffhausen
3
3
N° match 110798
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Aargau Zofingen
4
4
N° match 110793
FC Luzern
FC Aarau
4
3
N° match 110791
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Wil
10
5
N° match 110795
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team ANF-Montagne
3
8
N° match 110805
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
7
8
N° match 110807
YB Stadt
BSC Young Boys
1
6
N° match 110813
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Thurgau
4
9
N° match 110794
GC Campus
FCW Winti
12
8
N° match 110799
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
3
4
N° match 110787
AFV-Freiamt
FC Baden
8
8
N° match 110806
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Servette FC
3
4
N° match 110804
GC Stadt
FCL Nord
8
9
N° match 110801
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
FC Biel-Bienne
4
6
N° match 110792
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel OB
3
8
N° match 110789
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO St. Gallen
9
4
N° match 110796
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FCL Schwyz-Uri
7
9
N° match 110812
Meyrin FC
Team AFF-FFV Ming
12
4
N° match 110802
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Ticino Locarnese
2
6
N° match 110808
Team Köniz
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
8
5
N° match 110810
Team La Côte
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
10
1
N° match 110811
Team Jura
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
2
N° match 110809
AC Bellinzona
FC Lugano
3
7
N° match 110786
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCZ Stadt
7
6
N° match 110800
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team ACVF-Lausanne
9
4
N° match 110790
SC Kriens
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
4
4
N° match 110803
Sa 28.09.2019
FCO St. Gallen
GC Campus
3
11
N° match 110824
FCO Wil
FC Rapperswil-Jona
7
12
N° match 110826
GC Stadt
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
7
8
N° match 110831
Servette FC
Etoile Carouge FC
16
3
N° match 110833
Team Basel FCB
BSC Young Boys
9
1
N° match 110817
Team Basel OB
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
9
2
N° match 110814
FC Aarau
AFV-Freiamt
14
4
N° match 110815
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Ming
7
7
N° match 110841
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Meyrin FC
7
3
N° match 110835
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Luzern
4
3
N° match 110829
FCZ Stadt
FCO Liechtenstein
7
5
N° match 110830
FC Baden
Team Basel Concordia
2
11
N° match 110816
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Jura
4
3
N° match 110834
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team La Côte
3
10
N° match 110832
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Oberland
9
6
N° match 110825
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Köniz
7
3
N° match 110838
Team Ticino Locarnese
SC Kriens
3
6
N° match 110839
FC Lugano
FCO Südostschweiz
7
1
N° match 110819
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
FC Lausanne-Sport
8
2
N° match 110820
FCL Nord
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
6
7
N° match 110822
FCL Schwyz-Uri
AC Bellinzona
8
8
N° match 110823
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
6
3
N° match 110837
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
2
2
N° match 110840
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
12
2
N° match 110818
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
2
4
N° match 110836
FC Solothurn
YB Stadt
14
0
N° match 110821
FCW Winti
FCW Schaffhausen
4
9
N° match 110828
Di 29.09.2019
FCW Schützi
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
6
4
N° match 110827
Sa 05.10.2019
BSC Young Boys
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
6
7
N° match 110842
FCW Winti
FCZ Stadt
6
4
N° match 110853
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCO St. Gallen
9
6
N° match 110854
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
7
N° match 110843
FC Aarau
FC Solothurn
7
5
N° match 110844
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FCW Schützi
10
4
N° match 110869
FCL Nord
FC Baden
10
0
N° match 110848
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
3
1
N° match 110860
AFV-Freiamt
FCL Schwyz-Uri
4
7
N° match 110861
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
6
8
N° match 110867
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Jura
7
12
N° match 110847
FCW Schaffhausen
FCO Thurgau
5
2
N° match 110852
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Servette FC
5
9
N° match 110859
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Stadt
9
6
N° match 110856
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
YB Stadt
12
3
N° match 110863
Team La Côte
Meyrin FC
6
9
N° match 110865
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Aargau Zofingen
9
2
N° match 110866
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
5
N° match 110849
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
AC Bellinzona
2
9
N° match 110850
FCO Südostschweiz
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
6
N° match 110851
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel FCB
4
13
N° match 110845
FC Luzern
FC Lugano
1
9
N° match 110846
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
4
1
N° match 110868
Team Köniz
Team Basel OB
6
4
N° match 110864
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Biel-Bienne
6
3
N° match 110857
SC Kriens
GC Campus
1
9
N° match 110858
Team ANF-Montagne
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
2
5
N° match 110862
FCZ Oberland
FCO Wil
5
2
N° match 110855
Sa 12.10.2019
BSC Young Boys
Team ANF-Montagne
6
3
N° match 110872
FCO Wil
FCW Schaffhausen
6
16
N° match 110880
FCZ Oberland
FCO Südostschweiz
5
8
N° match 110881
GC Campus
GC Stadt
6
5
N° match 110883
AFV-Freiamt
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
4
9
N° match 110891
FCO Thurgau
FCW Winti
10
3
N° match 110879
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
12
6
N° match 110887
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FCL Nord
10
2
N° match 110877
YB Stadt
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
2
8
N° match 110897
Team Basel FCB
FC Aarau
8
6
N° match 110873
SC Kriens
Team Basel Concordia
6
11
N° match 110886
FCO St. Gallen
FCW Schützi
12
6
N° match 110878
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Heerenschürli
1
12
N° match 110882
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Team La Côte
3
7
N° match 110889
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team Köniz
16
7
N° match 110890
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Biel-Bienne
7
3
N° match 110874
Team Aargau Zofingen
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
2
7
N° match 110888
AC Bellinzona
FC Luzern
3
1
N° match 110870
Team Basel OB
FC Baden
7
3
N° match 110871
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
6
0
N° match 110893
Team Jura
Team AFF-FFV Ming
7
4
N° match 110894
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
6
5
N° match 110896
Meyrin FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
8
5
N° match 110885
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCO Liechtenstein
10
3
N° match 110892
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
5
11
N° match 110875
FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland
10
1
N° match 110876
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Etoile Carouge FC
3
4
N° match 110895
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Lugano
0
7
N° match 110884
Sa 19.10.2019
Team Köniz
Team Basel FCB
1
12
N° match 110780
Sa 02.11.2019
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
1
7
N° match 110911
FC Luzern
SC Kriens
9
5
N° match 110906
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team La Côte
6
6
N° match 110919
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
3
2
N° match 110899
FC Aarau
FCL Nord
7
1
N° match 110900
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
6
7
N° match 110907
FCO Wil
FCW Winti
6
11
N° match 110909
FCZ Stadt
FCO Thurgau
5
5
N° match 110912
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
7
0
N° match 110918
GC Stadt
FCZ Oberland
4
5
N° match 110914
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Servette FC
4
5
N° match 110915
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
5
6
N° match 110916
YB Stadt
Team Basel OB
0
9
N° match 110924
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FCO Liechtenstein
6
5
N° match 110925
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Solothurn
3
5
N° match 110920
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
5
3
N° match 110913
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
10
3
N° match 110923
FCW Schaffhausen
Team Aargau Zofingen
13
4
N° match 110910
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
5
N° match 110908
Team Basel Concordia
AFV-Freiamt
5
6
N° match 110903
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
17
3
N° match 110905
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
4
7
N° match 110921
Team Köniz
BSC Young Boys
4
9
N° match 110922
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
8
0
N° match 110898
FC Baden
FCL Schwyz-Uri
4
2
N° match 110901
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
4
4
N° match 110902
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
2
7
N° match 110917
Sa 09.11.2019
FCW Winti
GC Stadt
4
10
N° match 110938
FC Luzern
FCL Schwyz-Uri
9
3
N° match 110929
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Aarau
4
7
N° match 110932
AFV-Freiamt
FCW Schützi
7
6
N° match 110946
FCO Thurgau
FCO Wil
5
7
N° match 110936
FCZ Oberland
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
6
9
N° match 110940
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
6
5
N° match 110943
Team Basel OB
Team Basel FCB
0
8
N° match 110926
BSC Young Boys
GC Campus
1
6
N° match 110927
FCZ Heerenschürli
AC Bellinzona
3
4
N° match 110939
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ACVF-Lausanne
8
5
N° match 110941
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Südostschweiz
3
2
N° match 110934
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCZ Stadt
3
2
N° match 110948
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Jura
5
2
N° match 110949
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
YB Stadt
7
1
N° match 110951
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
5
6
N° match 110945
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
4
7
N° match 110944
SC Kriens
FC Baden
11
7
N° match 110942
FCL Nord
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
2
N° match 110933
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team Köniz
6
5
N° match 110930
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
6
6
N° match 110931
Team La Côte
FC Biel-Bienne
4
4
N° match 110950
FCO St. Gallen
FC Lugano
0
3
N° match 110935
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
4
7
N° match 110928
FCW Schaffhausen
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
10
5
N° match 110937
Me 13.11.2019
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
7
N° match 110904
Sa 16.11.2019
FC Baden
FCW Schaffhausen
9
7
N° match 110956
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
2
7
N° match 110960
YB Stadt
Team AFF-FFV Ming
4
1
N° match 110980
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
4
4
N° match 110978
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
6
4
N° match 110975
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
5
5
N° match 110968
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
22
4
N° match 110957
FCL Schwyz-Uri
SC Kriens
5
3
N° match 110963
FCO Liechtenstein
AFV-Freiamt
3
3
N° match 110964
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Thurgau
7
6
N° match 110965
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Stadt
9
2
N° match 110969
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCL Nord
7
5
N° match 110962
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
11
8
N° match 110967
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ANF-Montagne
5
10
N° match 110976
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
6
2
N° match 110973
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Solothurn
3
6
N° match 110958
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
10
4
N° match 110974
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
9
8
N° match 110959
FC Lugano
GC Campus
3
5
N° match 110961
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
4
3
N° match 110972
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Rapperswil-Jona
7
1
N° match 110970
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Basel OB
3
0
N° match 110981
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
7
5
N° match 110955
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
8
6
N° match 110979
FCO St. Gallen
FC Luzern
11
8
N° match 110966
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
6
1
N° match 110954
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
4
3
N° match 110977
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
7
3
N° match 110971
Me 20.11.2019
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
3
6
N° match 110952
Sa 23.11.2019
Team Basel FCB
FC Solothurn
13
2
N° match 110788
Sa 30.11.2019
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
FC Lausanne-Sport
4
2
N° match 110953
Sa 14.12.2019
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Aargau Zofingen
R
N° match 110947