FE-14 (11/11) - tour printemps - Groupe national

Sa 15.02.2020
FC Lugano
FCZ Heerenschürli
6
3
N° match 206622
Sa 29.02.2020
10:00
FC Solothurn
Team Basel OB
N° match 206420
10:00
FCW Winti
FCO St. Gallen
N° match 206432
10:00
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Baden
N° match 206433
10:15
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
N° match 206427
11:00
FCO Wil
FCO Liechtenstein
N° match 206430
11:00
GC Campus
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 206435
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ANF-Montagne
N° match 206447
11:30
YB Stadt
Team Jura
N° match 206446
11:30
Servette FC
Team La Côte
N° match 206438
11:30
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
N° match 206421
12:00
GC Stadt
FCW Schützi
N° match 206436
12:00
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
N° match 206426
12:30
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FCL Schwyz-Uri
N° match 206445
12:30
Team AFF-FFV Ming
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 206440
13:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
AC Bellinzona
N° match 206442
13:00
Meyrin FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
N° match 206437
13:00
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 206439
13:00
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Südostschweiz
N° match 206428
13:00
FC Lugano
FCL Nord
N° match 206425
13:15
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
N° match 206444
14:00
Team Köniz
FC Aarau
N° match 206443
14:00
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
SC Kriens
N° match 206441
14:30
FCO Thurgau
AFV-Freiamt
N° match 206429
14:45
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
N° match 206424
15:00
FCW Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
N° match 206431
15:00
FCZ Oberland
Team Aargau Zofingen
N° match 206434
Sa 07.03.2020
Team Jura
Team Basel OB
N° match 206474
09:00
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team AFF-FFV Ming
N° match 206471
09:00
FCW Schützi
FCW Schaffhausen
N° match 206465
10:00
FC Luzern
GC Campus
N° match 206456
10:45
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 206470
11:00
FCL Schwyz-Uri
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
N° match 206461
11:00
FC Aarau
BSC Young Boys
N° match 206450
11:00
Team Basel FCB
Team Köniz
N° match 206452
11:00
Team Basel Concordia
FC Thun Berner Oberland
N° match 206454
11:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCW Winti
N° match 206457
12:00
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Servette FC
N° match 206458
12:00
FCL Nord
Team Ticino Locarnese
N° match 206460
12:00
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Team ANF-Montagne
N° match 206469
12:00
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Wil
N° match 206463
12:00
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCZ Oberland
N° match 206466
12:00
FCZ Stadt
GC Stadt
N° match 206467
12:00
AFV-Freiamt
YB Stadt
N° match 206472
12:00
Team La Côte
Team ACVF-Lausanne
N° match 206475
12:15
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 206453
13:00
SC Kriens
FC Lugano
N° match 206468
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
N° match 206449
13:00
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
N° match 206462
14:00
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Thurgau
N° match 206464
14:00
AC Bellinzona
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
N° match 206448
14:30
FC Baden
Team Aargau Zofingen
N° match 206451
14:30
FC Solothurn
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 206459
14:45
FC Lausanne-Sport
Meyrin FC
N° match 206455
15:45
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
N° match 206473
Sa 14.03.2020
FC Lugano
AC Bellinzona
N° match 206481
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Jura
N° match 206492
Servette FC
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
N° match 206493
09:45
FCW Winti
GC Campus
N° match 206489
10:00
FCZ Oberland
FCW Schützi
N° match 206490
10:00
FC Baden
AFV-Freiamt
N° match 206479
10:45
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Meyrin FC
N° match 206497
11:00
FC Aarau
FC Luzern
N° match 206478
11:00
FCO Wil
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
N° match 206487
11:00
FCL Schwyz-Uri
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 206484
11:30
BSC Young Boys
YB Stadt
N° match 206477
12:00
FC Solothurn
Team Basel FCB
N° match 206482
12:00
FCZ Stadt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 206491
12:00
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
N° match 206495
12:00
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team Köniz
N° match 206501
12:00
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
N° match 206502
12:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 206503
13:00
Team Aargau Zofingen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
N° match 206494
13:00
Team ANF-Montagne
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
N° match 206498
13:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Südostschweiz
N° match 206499
13:00
FCO Thurgau
FCO Liechtenstein
N° match 206486
13:00
Team Basel OB
Team Basel Concordia
N° match 206476
13:30
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team La Côte
N° match 206500
14:00
FCL Nord
GC Stadt
N° match 206483
14:30
FCO St. Gallen
SC Kriens
N° match 206485
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
N° match 206480
14:45
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 206496
15:00
FCW Schaffhausen
FCZ Heerenschürli
N° match 206488
Sa 21.03.2020
12:30
FCW Winti
FCO Thurgau
N° match 206574
Sa 28.03.2020
BSC Young Boys
Team Basel FCB
N° match 206505
Team Jura
Team Aargau Zofingen
N° match 206525
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 206511
FCW Schaffhausen
FCW Winti
N° match 206515
FCZ Oberland
FCO Thurgau
N° match 206516
YB Stadt
FC Solothurn
N° match 206531
10:00
AFV-Freiamt
FC Aarau
N° match 206522
10:00
FC Luzern
FCZ Heerenschürli
N° match 206509
11:00
GC Campus
FCO St. Gallen
N° match 206517
11:00
Meyrin FC
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
N° match 206518
11:30
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Basel OB
N° match 206528
12:00
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
GC Stadt
N° match 206530
12:00
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
N° match 206521
12:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Wil
N° match 206510
13:00
SC Kriens
Team Ticino Locarnese
N° match 206519
13:00
FCO Liechtenstein
FCZ Stadt
N° match 206512
13:00
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCW Schützi
N° match 206513
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Servette FC
N° match 206506
13:00
Team Basel Concordia
FC Baden
N° match 206507
13:00
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 206529
14:00
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCL Nord
N° match 206524
14:00
AC Bellinzona
FCL Schwyz-Uri
N° match 206504
14:00
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Lugano
N° match 206514
14:00
Team Köniz
Team ANF-Montagne
N° match 206526
14:00
Team La Côte
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
N° match 206527
14:30
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 206520
14:45
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
N° match 206508
15:00
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team ACVF-Lausanne
N° match 206523
Sa 04.04.2020
FCO St. Gallen
FCZ Heerenschürli
N° match 206542
FCO Wil
FCZ Oberland
N° match 206544
FCW Schützi
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
N° match 206545
Servette FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
N° match 206550
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Liechtenstein
N° match 206556
Team Jura
FC Thun Berner Oberland
N° match 206557
YB Stadt
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
N° match 206559
10:00
FC Baden
FCL Nord
N° match 206534
10:30
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
BSC Young Boys
N° match 206554
11:00
GC Campus
SC Kriens
N° match 206547
11:00
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
N° match 206535
11:00
FCO Thurgau
FCW Schaffhausen
N° match 206543
11:00
FCL Schwyz-Uri
AFV-Freiamt
N° match 206541
11:00
Team Basel OB
Team Köniz
N° match 206533
11:00
Meyrin FC
Team La Côte
N° match 206549
12:00
GC Stadt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 206548
12:00
FCZ Stadt
FCW Winti
N° match 206546
12:00
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 206552
12:00
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team ANF-Montagne
N° match 206553
13:00
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 206551
13:30
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCO Südostschweiz
N° match 206555
13:30
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
N° match 206538
13:30
FC Solothurn
FC Aarau
N° match 206540
14:00
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
N° match 206539
14:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 206537
14:00
AC Bellinzona
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
N° match 206532
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
N° match 206536
14:45
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Ming
N° match 206558
Me 08.04.2020
17:00
Team Aargau Zofingen
FCW Schaffhausen
N° match 206607
Sa 18.04.2020
FCW Schaffhausen
FCO Wil
N° match 206572
10:30
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
N° match 206580
11:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Servette FC
N° match 206577
11:00
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCZ Stadt
N° match 206575
11:00
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
N° match 206569
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
YB Stadt
N° match 206587
11:00
FC Aarau
Team Basel FCB
N° match 206561
12:00
FCL Nord
FCL Schwyz-Uri
N° match 206568
12:00
FC Luzern
AC Bellinzona
N° match 206565
12:00
GC Stadt
GC Campus
N° match 206576
12:15
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Solothurn
N° match 206567
12:15
FC Baden
Team Basel OB
N° match 206562
12:30
Team ANF-Montagne
BSC Young Boys
N° match 206581
13:00
Team Basel Concordia
SC Kriens
N° match 206564
13:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
AFV-Freiamt
N° match 206585
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 206560
13:30
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
Team Ticino Locarnese
N° match 206570
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Lugano
N° match 206566
14:00
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Aargau Zofingen
N° match 206586
14:00
Team Köniz
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
N° match 206583
14:00
Team La Côte
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
N° match 206584
14:30
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Meyrin FC
N° match 206578
14:30
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team Jura
N° match 206579
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 206563
15:30
FCO Südostschweiz
FCZ Oberland
N° match 206571
16:00
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
N° match 206582
Sa 25.04.2020
BSC Young Boys
Team Köniz
N° match 206589
FCZ Oberland
GC Stadt
N° match 206603
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
N° match 206599
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Stadt
N° match 206600
FCW Winti
FCO Wil
N° match 206601
Servette FC
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
N° match 206606
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 206611
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team AFF-FFV Ming
N° match 206614
10:00
FCO Liechtenstein
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
N° match 206598
11:00
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FC Baden
N° match 206597
11:00
Team Basel FCB
GC Campus
N° match 206591
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACVF-Lausanne
N° match 206615
11:00
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCW Schützi
N° match 206602
11:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 206604
11:45
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
N° match 206605
12:00
AFV-Freiamt
Team Basel Concordia
N° match 206608
12:00
FCL Nord
FC Aarau
N° match 206596
12:15
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 206595
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
N° match 206590
13:00
Team Basel OB
YB Stadt
N° match 206588
13:00
Team La Côte
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
N° match 206612
13:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Lugano
N° match 206610
13:30
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AC Bellinzona
N° match 206609
14:00
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
N° match 206593
14:00
FC Solothurn
Team ANF-Montagne
N° match 206594
14:45
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
N° match 206613
15:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Südostschweiz
N° match 206592
Sa 02.05.2020
FCO St. Gallen
AC Bellinzona
N° match 206625
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Liechtenstein
N° match 206626
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
N° match 206627
FCW Schützi
AFV-Freiamt
N° match 206628
YB Stadt
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 206643
10:30
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 206637
11:00
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel OB
N° match 206618
11:00
Meyrin FC
Servette FC
N° match 206632
11:00
FC Aarau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
N° match 206616
12:00
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 206634
12:00
GC Stadt
FCW Winti
N° match 206631
12:00
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 206636
12:00
FCZ Stadt
FC Luzern
N° match 206629
12:15
FC Baden
SC Kriens
N° match 206617
13:00
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn
N° match 206620
13:00
Team Aargau Zofingen
FCL Schwyz-Uri
N° match 206633
13:00
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Jura
N° match 206638
13:00
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FCZ Oberland
N° match 206642
13:30
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
N° match 206635
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCL Nord
N° match 206623
14:00
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCW Schaffhausen
N° match 206624
14:00
GC Campus
BSC Young Boys
N° match 206630
14:00
Team Köniz
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
N° match 206641
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team La Côte
N° match 206619
14:45
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
N° match 206621
15:00
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team AFF-FFV Ming
N° match 206639
Sa 09.05.2020
10:00
FCW Schützi
FCO St. Gallen
N° match 206573
Sa 16.05.2020
FCW Schaffhausen
FC Baden
N° match 206656
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
N° match 206657
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Stadt
N° match 206659
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 206662
Team Jura
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 206668
10:30
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
N° match 206664
11:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ANF-Montagne
N° match 206660
11:00
FC Aarau
Team Basel Concordia
N° match 206647
12:00
Team Basel OB
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
N° match 206645
12:00
FCL Nord
FC Thun Berner Oberland
N° match 206652
12:00
FCZ Heerenschürli
Team Basel FCB
N° match 206658
12:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Meyrin FC
N° match 206671
12:30
FCO Thurgau
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 206655
13:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
Team Aargau Zofingen
N° match 206667
13:00
AFV-Freiamt
FCO Liechtenstein
N° match 206665
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team La Côte
N° match 206646
13:30
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
GC Stadt
N° match 206653
13:30
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
N° match 206654
13:30
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
N° match 206648
13:30
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team ACVF-Lausanne
N° match 206670
14:00
FC Luzern
FCO St. Gallen
N° match 206649
14:00
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
BSC Young Boys
N° match 206650
14:00
AC Bellinzona
GC Campus
N° match 206644
14:00
Team AFF-FFV Ming
YB Stadt
N° match 206663
14:00
Team Köniz
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 206669
15:00
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
N° match 206666
15:00
FC Solothurn
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 206651
16:15
SC Kriens
FCL Schwyz-Uri
N° match 206661
Je 21.05.2020
16:00
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team Basel FCB
N° match 206422
Sa 23.05.2020
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
N° match 206673
FC Thun Berner Oberland
YB Stadt
N° match 206678
FCO Wil
FC Lugano
N° match 206681
FCW Schaffhausen
FCO St. Gallen
N° match 206682
FCW Winti
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
N° match 206683
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 206698
10:00
FC Baden
FC Solothurn
N° match 206675
10:00
FCO Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 206680
11:00
Team Basel FCB
FC Luzern
N° match 206676
11:00
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FCW Schützi
N° match 206679
11:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
N° match 206674
12:00
FCZ Heerenschürli
GC Campus
N° match 206684
12:00
FCZ Stadt
Team Basel OB
N° match 206685
12:00
GC Stadt
FCO Thurgau
N° match 206686
12:00
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 206689
12:00
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team AFF-FFV Ming
N° match 206691
13:00
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 206693
13:00
Team Basel Concordia
FCL Nord
N° match 206677
13:00
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
SC Kriens
N° match 206699
13:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Köniz
N° match 206696
13:00
Team Aargau Zofingen
FC Aarau
N° match 206688
13:30
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCZ Oberland
N° match 206694
14:00
Team La Côte
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
N° match 206695
14:00
AFV-Freiamt
Team Ticino Locarnese
N° match 206692
14:00
Meyrin FC
Team Jura
N° match 206687
14:00
AC Bellinzona
FCO Südostschweiz
N° match 206672
14:45
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
N° match 206690
15:00
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Servette FC
N° match 206697
Sa 30.05.2020
13:00
Team Basel Concordia
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 206423
14:00
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Ticino Locarnese
N° match 206640
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
N° match 206703
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AFV-Freiamt
N° match 206705
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Südostschweiz
N° match 206707
FCO Wil
FCZ Heerenschürli
N° match 206709
FCW Winti
Team Basel OB
N° match 206710
FCZ Oberland
FCO Liechtenstein
N° match 206711
YB Stadt
Team Basel Concordia
N° match 206727
Servette FC
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 206716
Team ANF-Montagne
Meyrin FC
N° match 206721
10:00
FCO Thurgau
FCW Schützi
N° match 206708
11:00
FC Aarau
FCW Schaffhausen
N° match 206700
12:00
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
N° match 206706
12:00
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 206719
12:15
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
N° match 206726
13:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FCZ Stadt
N° match 206725
13:00
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Baden
N° match 206722
13:00
Team ACVF-Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
N° match 206717
13:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Basel FCB
N° match 206714
13:30
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
N° match 206720
14:00
SC Kriens
FCL Nord
N° match 206715
14:00
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
N° match 206718
14:00
Team Köniz
Team Aargau Zofingen
N° match 206723
14:00
GC Campus
FC Lugano
N° match 206712
14:00
GC Stadt
AC Bellinzona
N° match 206713
14:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 206701
14:00
FC Solothurn
Team Jura
N° match 206704
15:00
Team La Côte
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
N° match 206724
Me 10.06.2020
15:30
FC Luzern
FCL Schwyz-Uri
N° match 206702
Sa 13.06.2020
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
N° match 206730
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
N° match 206734
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team AFF-FFV Ming
N° match 206735
FCL Nord
FCW Schaffhausen
N° match 206736
FCW Schützi
FCO Wil
N° match 206740
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 206749
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 206750
Team Jura
Team La Côte
N° match 206751
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
N° match 206753
YB Stadt
FC Aarau
N° match 206754
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
N° match 206755
11:00
AFV-Freiamt
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
N° match 206748
11:00
GC Campus
FCZ Oberland
N° match 206742
11:00
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 206743
11:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Solothurn
N° match 206744
11:00
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FCO Thurgau
N° match 206737
11:00
FCO Liechtenstein
FCW Winti
N° match 206738
12:00
FC Luzern
Team Basel Concordia
N° match 206733
12:00
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Team ACVF-Lausanne
N° match 206747
13:00
Team Basel OB
FC Thun Berner Oberland
N° match 206729
13:30
FC Lugano
FCO St. Gallen
N° match 206732
14:00
FCZ Stadt
Team Ticino Locarnese
N° match 206741
14:00
SC Kriens
Team Basel FCB
N° match 206745
14:00
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
N° match 206746
14:00
AC Bellinzona
FCZ Heerenschürli
N° match 206728
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Köniz
N° match 206731
15:30
FCO Südostschweiz
GC Stadt
N° match 206739
16:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Baden
N° match 206752