Sanctions - coupe suisse M-18 - 1/8 de finale

FC Aarau
Chirulli Christian
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500132
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
Uka Gentrim
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500132
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
FC Luzern
Freimann Bung Tsai
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500133
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
Jasari Ardon
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500133
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
Nikaj Jannik
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500136
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
Ottiger Severin
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500133
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
FC Basel 1893
Moulin Sébastien
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500131
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
FC Lugano
Bollati Liam
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500132
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
Centinaro Tommaso
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500132
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
Molino Luca
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500132
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
FC Central FR
Barras Etienne
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500134
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
Brahimaj Eron
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500134
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
Cotting Michaël
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500134
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
Traglia Stéphane
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500134
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
Servette FC
Adeagbo Enzo
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500133
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
Sekularac Kristian
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500133
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Al Jabouri Akrame
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500130
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
FC Sion
Berdayes Théo
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500130
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
Cotter Yannick
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500130
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
Matondo Hervé Lévi
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500130
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
FC Lausanne-Sport
Yana Darian
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500129
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
FC Thun
Berger Nick
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500135
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
Guri Eron
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500135
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
BSC Young Boys
Amenda Aurele
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500134
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
Bichsel Joel
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500134
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
FC Zürich
Deronjic Luka
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500129
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
Morina Ardi
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500129
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
Yigit Mehmet
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500129
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
FC Winterthur
Gajic Damian
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500136
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
Salihi Andi
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500136
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
FC St. Gallen 1879
Oroshi Rikard
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500135
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019
Stöber Fabian
Carton jaune (1)
N° match 500135
Sanction disciplinaire du 08.10.2019