FE-14 (9/9) - tour automne - Groupe C

Sa 27.08.2016
SC Kriens
FC Aarau
0
9
N° match 166998
FC Luzern
FC Wohlen
22
2
N° match 166999
AC Bellinzona
FCL Schwyz-Uri
3
5
N° match 167002
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
12
1
N° match 167003
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FC Baden
6
2
N° match 167000
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
5
9
N° match 167001
Sa 03.09.2016
FC Baden
FCL Schwyz-Uri
4
6
N° match 167006
FC Aarau
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
19
6
N° match 167004
Team Aargau Zofingen
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
2
2
N° match 167007
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
5
10
N° match 167008
FC Wohlen
SC Kriens
11
5
N° match 167005
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Ticino Locarnese
2
8
N° match 167009
Sa 10.09.2016
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
FC Wohlen
4
17
N° match 167011
FC Luzern
FC Baden
33
2
N° match 167012
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
10
0
N° match 167015
Team Ticino Locarnese
Team Aargau Zofingen
5
4
N° match 167013
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FC Aarau
5
7
N° match 167010
SC Kriens
FC Lugano
5
2
N° match 167014
Sa 24.09.2016
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FC Luzern
5
11
N° match 167020
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
4
4
N° match 167021
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
7
1
N° match 167019
FC Aarau
FC Lugano
3
0
N° match 167016
FC Wohlen
AC Bellinzona
4
7
N° match 167017
FC Baden
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
4
N° match 167018
Sa 01.10.2016
Team Aargau Zofingen
FC Baden
2
12
N° match 167023
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FCL Schwyz-Uri
7
0
N° match 167026
FC Wohlen
FC Aarau
5
4
N° match 167022
AC Bellinzona
FC Luzern
1
14
N° match 167024
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
SC Kriens
3
8
N° match 167025
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
2
1
N° match 167027
Sa 08.10.2016
FC Baden
FC Wohlen
7
7
N° match 167029
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FC Lugano
1
5
N° match 167033
SC Kriens
AC Bellinzona
8
5
N° match 167030
FC Aarau
Team Aargau Zofingen
8
6
N° match 167028
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
5
6
N° match 167032
Team Ticino Locarnese
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
4
3
N° match 167031
Sa 22.10.2016
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
FC Luzern
9
3
N° match 167037
AC Bellinzona
FC Aarau
2
1
N° match 167034
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
SC Kriens
7
2
N° match 167038
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Baden
9
4
N° match 167036
FC Lugano
FC Wohlen
7
2
N° match 167035
FCL Schwyz-Uri
Team Ticino Locarnese
4
1
N° match 167039
Sa 29.10.2016
FC Aarau
FC Luzern
8
10
N° match 167040
SC Kriens
Team Aargau Zofingen
6
5
N° match 167043
FCL Schwyz-Uri
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
6
4
N° match 167044
FC Wohlen
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
8
5
N° match 167041
FC Baden
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
9
7
N° match 167042
Team Ticino Locarnese
AC Bellinzona
2
7
N° match 167045
Sa 05.11.2016
FC Wohlen
Team Aargau Zofingen
11
2
N° match 167047
SC Kriens
FCL Schwyz-Uri
3
4
N° match 167049
FC Baden
FC Aarau
5
5
N° match 167046
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
Team Ticino Locarnese
5
11
N° match 167050
AC Bellinzona
FC Lugano
6
3
N° match 167051
FC Luzern
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
12
2
N° match 167048